XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFE
GALZ
LEPE
LIEB
MASA
PAUL
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM
WEIF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
League
Kärntner Liga
Aufstiegsspiele Unterliga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DSFE4
GALZ
LEPE1
LIEB1
MASA2
PAUL2
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM3
VÖLM4
WEIF
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Spöcklberger
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 22 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 47,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
2.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Begusch Claudio
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Francisci Wolfgang
Gulden Folker
Gutschi Ewald
Haberz Markus
Hegeler Brigitte
Hubounig Albin
Jessernig Alfred
Krainer Konrad
Köchl Wolfgang
Langer Günther
Lemberger Heimo
Magek Siegfried
Messner Martin Walter
Murold Walter
Müller Timo
Offner Matthias Adrian
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Wigant
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Orasche Romario
Oschwaut Andreas
Osina Philip
Pagitz Walter
Pasterk Walter
Rainer Noah
Schildberger Hubert
Schoi Hansjörg
Schöffmann Horst
Starzacher Gerhard
Stibiel Paolo
Suppnig Julia
Tschinder Carolina
Weissnegger Friedrich
Wolbank Hartwig
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
LEPE
LIEB
MASA
SITT
SPEW
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
17.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
VIII:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 51
3:2
17.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
2:3
17.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
III:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Folker Gulden (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 80
3:1
31.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
IX:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:2
31.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 51
3:2
31.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
I:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1269 ± 93
3:1
20.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
IX:
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
0:3
20.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1119 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:1
20.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
II:
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
2:3
13.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
IX:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 47
3:1
13.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
V:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 54
1:3
13.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
I:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Günther Langer (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1203 ± 60
3:2
07.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
VIII:
Hansjörg Schoi (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
1:3
07.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
IV:
Carolina Tschinder (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 668 ± 59
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
0:3
07.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
I:
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
VIII:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 52
2:3
27.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
3:1
27.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
III:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1207 ± 58
0:3
10.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
IX:
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 56
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
2:3
10.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
VI:
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:0
10.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
II:
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1072 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
1:3
26.01.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1205 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:0
26.01.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1088 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:2
26.01.2015
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:0
13.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 57
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
0:3
13.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 758 ± 59
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
1:3
13.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:0
05.12.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
IX:
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 750 ± 64
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
0:3
05.12.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
VI:
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
2:3
05.12.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1045 ± 65
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:1
28.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
VII:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1299 ± 56
0:3
28.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
IV:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 54
0:3
28.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
II:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1272 ± 58
0:3
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Senioren
Paolo Stibiel (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1426 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:1
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel E 1000
Noah Rainer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 51
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:2
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel D 1200
Konrad Krainer (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 864 ± 52
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
0:3
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel D 1200
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 61
2:3
03.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 54
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:0
03.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Günther Langer (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1203 ± 60
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:0
03.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
I:
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 47
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
3:2
17.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
VIII:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 50
3:0
17.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1072 ± 49
0:3
17.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 52
1:3
26.09.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 50
0:3
26.09.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 758 ± 59
3:1
26.09.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 57
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy