XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASCH
NIBE
SGAM
STPA
UYBS
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ASCH1
NIBE1
SGAM1
STPA1
UYBS1
YBBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Hameseder
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 21 wins, 34 losses, winning percentage: 38,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) (2009/2010)
U18 1. Klasse West (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Albrecht Gerhard
Alexandru David
Baumgartner Markus
Bruckner Peter
Brunner Andreas
Brunner Nicole
Czihak Thomas
Dorner Matthias
Ebner August
Egger Oswald
Fallmann Andreas
Fuchs Philipp
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Györök Dominik
Hasieber Patrick
Hofer Matthias
Hsissen Nidal
Huber Leopold
Hölzl Ingo
Kranzl Ronald
Man-Eng Charles
Mauß Rudolf
Mayer Daniel
Michalko Harald
Mikschovsky Josef
Pechgraber Daniel
Reiter Wilhelm
Riedl Reinhard
Sailer Thomas
Salzer Stefan
Schildberger Roman
Schoder Silvia
Schroll Josef
Schönbichler Franz
Sturmlehner Martin
Türscherl Anja
Vejnoska Daniel
Wolf Robin
Wolmersdorfer Johannes
players of all clubs
ASCH
EGGE
GAMI
GOTS
LALO
MIST
NIBE
PRIE
REIN
USTO
UYBS
WEIG
WOLF
WÖRD
YBBS
all
W
L
07.04.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 56
2:3
07.04.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 53
1:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
4
B:
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1059 ± 46
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
3:2
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
5
A:
Markus Hameseder (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
2
A:
Markus Hameseder (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Charles Man-Eng (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 303 ± 120
3:0
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse West
1
1
A:
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
3:1
10.04.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 976 ± 53
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
0:3
10.04.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Andreas Brunner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1279 ± 58
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
3:0
10.04.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 957 ± 51
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
3:1
18.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1002 ± 53
2:3
18.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 716 ± 76
3:1
18.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 50
1:3
22.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Leopold Huber (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1089 ± 50
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
3:0
22.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1156 ± 53
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
3:1
22.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 899 ± 54
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
2:3
09.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 790 ± 66
2:3
09.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 829 ± 59
2:3
09.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1068 ± 51
0:3
12.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
4
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
0:3
12.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Roman Schildberger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1060 ± 49
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
1:3
12.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
4
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
2:3
03.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 995 ± 50
2:3
03.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Matthias Hofer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 898 ± 58
3:1
03.03.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 57
0:3
18.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Peter Bruckner (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 51
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
2:3
18.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Thomas Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1036 ± 53
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
3:2
18.02.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 909 ± 86
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
3:0
21.01.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Reinhard Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1263 ± 59
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
3:0
21.01.2010
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Nidal Hsissen (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1001 ± 53
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
0:3
04.11.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 957 ± 51
0:3
04.11.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 976 ± 53
3:1
04.11.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1279 ± 58
2:3
22.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1002 ± 53
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
2:3
22.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Silvia Schoder (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 549 ± 100
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
1:3
22.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 50
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
3:2
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U18 Einzel männlich
Patrick Hasieber (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 935 ± 53
-
Markus Hameseder (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
L
12.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1156 ± 53
2:3
12.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Leopold Huber (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1089 ± 50
1:3
12.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 899 ± 54
3:2
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - Vorrunde
Thomas Sailer (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 716 ± 62
-
Markus Hameseder (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - Vorrunde
Markus Hameseder (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 46
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - 9-12
Markus Hameseder (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Robin Wolf (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - 9-12
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1082 ± 50
-
Markus Hameseder (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - Vorrunde
Markus Hameseder (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Stefan Salzer (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1081 ± 50
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
E U18m - 9-12
Markus Hameseder (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Rudolf Mauß (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 49
W
10.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 790 ± 66
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
1:3
10.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1068 ± 51
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
3:1
10.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 829 ± 59
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
3:2
02.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Roman Schildberger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1060 ± 49
0:3
02.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 51
1:3
02.10.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 931 ± 53
3:1
25.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1036 ± 53
0:3
25.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1332 ± 67
2:3
29.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Dominik Györök (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1041 ± 55
3:2
29.09.2009
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Markus Hameseder (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 917 ± 49
-
Reinhard Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1263 ± 59
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy