XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Lorenz Minarik
(
RC-Graph
), 101 matches, 52 wins, 49 losses, winning percentage: 51,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe VIIb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open (2023/2024)
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2023/2024)
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier (2023/2024)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
4
5
all opponents
Agejewa Ivan Atakan
Aichberger Nils
Ankic Novica
Baumann Luca
Baumgartner Iris
Baumgartner Martin
Bene Gregor
Botka Zsofia
Brantner Viktor
Chen Philipp
Deiretsbacher Julian
Dragne Matei
Dörrie Kian
Edlmair Fridolin
Ertl Maximilian
Fehervarine Katalin
Feikus Florian
Fux David-Dorian
Goldnagl Rene
Goldnagl Romy
Grohmann Georg
Grossmann Erich
Gutschi Vincent
Hauck Theodor
Herbstsommer Moritz
Hristovski Petra
Höfelmayer Filip
Idegbekwu Dominik
Kaiser Stefanie
Khazaei Nila
Kos Dalibor
Kraus Vincent
Kremser Sven
Kronthaler Vinzenz
Kurek Ewa
Kvasnica Martin
Kümmel Jochen
Kümmel Jochen Jeschurun
Li Aiyu
Li Cheng Rui
Lorineau Katy
Mayerhofer Wolfgang
Michl Harald
Miklos Zalan
Mosser Jakob
Music Martin
Nisanov Boris
Pernegger Marvin
Pichler Matthias
Piroue Nicolas
Plosky Robin
Pozaric Fran
Reiner Rebekka
Reiter Oliver
Riedel Alexander
Sam Robin
Sam Romeo
Schallock Felix
Scheibelmaisser Michael
Schröck Thomas
Schwanda Moritz
Schöffmann Stefan
Scibetta Stefano
Spiegelhofer Günther
Spindler Paul
Steidl Patrick
Steude Lorenz
Teuschler Hugo
Thurnberger Kevin
Triendl Leo
Tutunaru Angel-Alexsandru
Tödtling Jan Luca
Ullrich Philipp
Unger Gideon
Völker Walter
Wagner Tobias
Waldner Niklas
Wang Muran
Weingessel Tim
Wildfellner Paul
Wittmann Kiyan
Zhdanova Alexandra
players of all clubs
AGUM
ATS
BACH
DOEB
EDEN
GALL
GEB
GRDI
GUNT
HADE
HORN
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MIST
NFS
OBWT
OLYM
RCA
SIER
SKLW
SSTO
SU9
TRAM
TT14
TULL
UNWE
WEI
WEIG
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 5 bis 1100 Punkte
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 975 ± 51
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 8 bis 900 Punkte
Florian Feikus (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 44
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 8 bis 900 Punkte
Thomas Schröck (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 83
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
L
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 5 bis 1100 Punkte
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Fran Pozaric (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 662 ± 68
W
15.06.2024
NÖTTV 25. Riha Open
Bewerb 5 bis 1100 Punkte
Paul Spindler (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 45
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
L
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Tim Weingessel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 45
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
0:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Nicolas Piroue (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 596 ± 50
3:1
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Theodor Hauck (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 48
1:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Marvin Pernegger (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 574 ± 40
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:2
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Matei Dragne (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 564 ± 46
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
0:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Vincent Kraus (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 591 ± 45
3:1
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Nils Aichberger (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 393 ± 71
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
0:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 700 RC
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 37
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:1
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900 RC
Stefan Schöffmann (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 49
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:0
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900 RC
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Boris Nisanov (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 831 ± 45
3:1
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 700 RC
Marvin Pernegger (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 574 ± 40
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
0:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900 RC
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Dominik Idegbekwu (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 580 ± 52
3:0
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 700 RC
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 52
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
1:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 700 RC
Walter Völker (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 61
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
1:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 700 RC
Jochen Kümmel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
1:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900 RC
Stefan Schöffmann (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 49
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
1:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900 RC
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 773 ± 49
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
2:3
12.05.2024
WTTV 11. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 900 RC
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 52
3:0
08.03.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
5
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 64
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
0:3
08.03.2024
Gruppe VIIb
2
5
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 500 ± 63
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
0:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Filip Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 61
3:0
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Marvin Pernegger (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 574 ± 40
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
2:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Alexander Riedel (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 625 ± 61
3:1
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Romeo Sam (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 699 ± 45
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:2
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Robin Sam (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 682 ± 57
0:3
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Robin Plosky (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 40
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:0
24.02.2024
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Kiyan Wittmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 50
3:0
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Stefano Scibetta (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 84
0:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Matthias Pichler (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 879 ± 49
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:1
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Muran Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Nila Khazaei (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 60
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:0
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Aiyu Li (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 38
1:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1044 ± 43
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:1
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Kian Dörrie (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 56
2:3
27.01.2024
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 2
Moritz Schwanda (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 45
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:1
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Martin Music (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 58
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Gideon Unger (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1092 ± 63
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 46
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Harald Michl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 45
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Jan Luca Tödtling (WEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 718 ± 46
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 06 bis 750
Vincent Gutschi (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 276 ± 59
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Novica Ankic (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 717 ± 52
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Gregor Bene (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 704 ± 43
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
W
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Aiyu Li (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 38
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:0
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Filip Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 61
3:0
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Martin Kvasnica (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 681 ± 44
3:0
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Zalan Miklos (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 720 ± 39
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
0:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Niklas Waldner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 526 ± 56
2:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Ivan Atakan Agejewa (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 63
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
1:3
20.10.2023
Gruppe VIIb
1
4
Moritz Herbstsommer (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 748 ± 70
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:0
20.10.2023
Gruppe VIIb
1
4
Katy Lorineau (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 577 ± 64
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
2:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb D 1100
Patrick Steidl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 67
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:1
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb D 1100
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Paul Spindler (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 45
1:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb B 900
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Vinzenz Kronthaler (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 780 ± 55
0:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb B 900
Martin Music (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 58
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
3:1
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Alexandra Zhdanova (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 398 ± 53
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Jochen Jeschurun Kümmel (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 37
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Aiyu Li (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 38
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Robin Plosky (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 680 ± 40
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Stefano Scibetta (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 84
L
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Lorenz Steude (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 376 ± 75
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Gruppe 3
Filip Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 61
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Cheng Rui Li (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1433 ± 83
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Alexandra Zhdanova (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 398 ± 53
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Maximilian Ertl (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 767 ± 51
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Sven Kremser (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 46
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 63
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Ewa Kurek (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 326 ± 129
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Günther Spiegelhofer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 611 ± 71
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Jakob Mosser (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 45
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
-
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 717 ± 45
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 68
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 07 - 700 Punkte
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 46
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
W
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 700
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
-
Katalin Fehervarine (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 662 ± 52
0:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 700
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
-
Rene Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 425 ± 58
0:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 700
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
-
Petra Hristovski (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
1:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 700
Iris Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 655 ± 47
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 500
Boris Nisanov (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 485 ± 52
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
3:2
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 500
Kian Dörrie (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 427 ± 48
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 500
Romy Goldnagl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 75 ± 56
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
0:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 500
Julian Deiretsbacher (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 58
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
0:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Philipp Chen (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 300 ± 65
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
2:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Oliver Reiter (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 370 ± 72
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
0:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Martin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 282 ± 51
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
0:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
-
Paul Wildfellner (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 239 ± 60
3:0
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Viktor Brantner (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 249 ± 62
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
0:3
18.03.2023
WTTV 4. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
-
Angel-Alexsandru Tutunaru (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 282 ± 57
3:2
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
-
Stefan Schöffmann (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 262 ± 70
3:1
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Viktor Brantner (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 249 ± 62
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
3:0
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
-
Luca Baumann (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 123 ± 65
3:0
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Oliver Reiter (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 370 ± 72
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
0:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
-
Zsofia Botka (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 248 ± 65
3:0
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Rebekka Reiner (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 39 ± 64
-
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
0:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 6
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 426 ± 59
-
Leo Triendl (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 66
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy