XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Judith Angerer
(
RC-Graph
), 195 matches, 60 wins, 135 losses, winning percentage: 30,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19 (2018/2019)
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19 (2018/2019)
CUP D (2021/2022)
Damen (2021/2022)
Damen Ib (2020/2021)
Gruppe IV (2021/2022)
Gruppe V (2019/2020)
Gruppe VII (2020/2021)
U17-II (2021/2022)
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy (2021/2022)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20 (2019/2020)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20 (2019/2020)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20 (2019/2020)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19 (2018/2019)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20 (2019/2020)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19 (2018/2019)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren (2019/2020)
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde A (2020/2021)
ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 5-7 (2020/2021)
ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B (2020/2021)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2021 (Individualbewerbe) (2020/2021)
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2021 (Individualbewerbe) (2020/2021)
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2022 (Individualbewerbe) (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2021 (Individualbewerbe) (2020/2021)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
all opponents
Airnhof Susanne
Alexandru Dorotheea
Aliev Seymur
Avdovic Dzejlan
Bauer Gerhard
Baumgartner Jasmin
Baumgartner Klemens
Bican Jona
Blume Andreas
Bokon Justin
Chue Kevin William
Churan Lin
Coser Brigitte
Csomor Bela
Czernohorsky Anna
Deininger Claudia
Döcker Christine
Elezi Ermire
Engel Tobias
Fallmann Philipp
Fallmann Susanne
Fasch Hemma
Felice Sabrina
Fellerer Finn
Fischer Brigitte
Fredenhagen Karl
Fredenhagen Rufus
Fuchs Elina
Fuchs Julia
Futschek Hannes
Fürthaler Günter
Gebhardt Noah
Geineder Eva
Geineder Pia
Genser Elena
Ghanem Adam
Gililov Dan
Glück Inna
Gober Amelie
Grabmüller Leni
Gruber Rebecca
Gruber Stella
Gschaider Steven
Gschanes Daniel
Gschanes Helga
Haas Harald
Herman Bettina Luise
Horak Elisabeth
Hristovski Petra
Huyer Marion
Höfelmayer Filip
Höfelmayer Kristina
Idegbekwu Dominik
Jankovic Denis
Jopkiewicz Jan
Kain Anna
Kalchmann Max
Kaminger Gerhild
Kellner Lisa Marie
Kezai Gabriella
Kiendlhofer Alois
Kiss Peter
Kolm Paul
Komina Oxana
Kuhs Emanuel
Kurzthaler Clara
Köberl Walter
Köhler Tobias
Lazar Andrea
Leopoldseder Verena
Lesayova Lucia
Leubner Paul
Loncar Dario
Lytvyn Mariia
Marksteiner Gertrude
Marschall Claudia
Mayer Patrick
Meier Miriam
Miazhynski Alexander
Milecki Georg
Mittersteger Julian
Morbitzer Noah
Moza Julia
Mratinkovich Goran
Panholzer Celine
Pichler Sophia
Pliemitscher Andrea
Pototschnig Sabrina
Rammel Wolfgang
Regner Larissa Katharina
Rehberger Thomas
Reiter Romy Josefa
Sallamaci Sibel
Sallans Alexander
Salzburger Nicola
Sauerschnig Doris
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schallock Finnley
Schaschl Walter
Schelm Johannes
Schelm Martin
Schinko Elena
Schwingenschlögl Kathrin
Schöberl Yvonne
Schönbauer Ursula
Seebacher Isabella
Seremet Selcuk
Skerbinz Nina
Speer Oscar
Spitzer Imani
Stadler Nikola
Stage Herwig
Stan Markus
Stan Rebeka
Stanescu Larisa
Stejskal Jan
Stoiser Martin
Straner Johanna
Sturmair Eva
Stüger Jana
Sun Han
Szongott Christian
Tajmel Pauline
Tang Vanessa
Toldrian Elias
Toldrian Johannes
Urtnasan Oyunbileg
Wagner Marian
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Wanker Vanessa
Weiss Waltraud
Weiß Fiona Romana
Winkler Julia
Zwerger Anton
Zöls Leandro
players of all clubs
ABER
BAAC
BACH
BEBU
DIET
EBEN
EDEN
FLÖT
FULP
HAK
HALB
IND
KAI
KIRB
KONT
KORN
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MARK
NEUD
NFS
OBERP
OLYM
OÖTTV
PAUL
RIED
SALZ
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SPAR
SSH
STTTV
TT14
TTTV
VELD
VTTV
VÖLI
W24K
WAIZ
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
15.05.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 43
L
15.05.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 689 ± 48
L
15.05.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Elena Schinko (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 41
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
L
28.04.2022
Damen
2
6
Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 455 ± 53
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
0:3
28.04.2022
Damen
2
6
Claudia Marschall (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 266 ± 87
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
0:3
06.04.2022
Damen
2
4
Marion Huyer (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 670 ± 59
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
2:3
06.04.2022
Damen
2
4
Brigitte Coser (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 45
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
0:3
01.04.2022
Damen
2
12
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Johanna Straner (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 42
2:3
01.04.2022
Damen
2
12
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Gertrude Marksteiner (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 412 ± 72
3:0
01.04.2022
Damen
2
12
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 51
1:3
22.04.2022
Damen
2
3
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Anna Kain (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 428 ± 67
3:2
22.04.2022
Damen
2
3
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
3:0
19.03.2022
U17-II
2
5
Judith Angerer (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Noah Gebhardt (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 306 ± 64
3:0
19.03.2022
U17-II
2
5
Judith Angerer (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Steven Gschaider (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 384 ± 55
3:0
19.03.2022
U17-II
2
2
Seymur Aliev (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 750 ± 85
-
Judith Angerer (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
3:2
19.03.2022
U17-II
2
1
Judith Angerer (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Leandro Zöls (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 516 ± 66
3:2
07.03.2022
Damen
2
1
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Hemma Fasch (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 226 ± 102
3:0
07.03.2022
Damen
2
1
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Petra Hristovski (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 531 ± 47
3:0
04.03.2022
Damen
1
11
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Elisabeth Horak (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 645 ± 62
3:1
04.03.2022
Damen
1
11
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 42
0:3
04.03.2022
Damen
1
11
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Susanne Fallmann (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 731 ± 58
3:1
16.02.2022
Damen
1
9
Ursula Schönbauer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1231 ± 50
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
3:0
16.02.2022
Damen
1
9
Andrea Lazar (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1087 ± 40
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
3:1
21.02.2022
CUP D
1
5
Harald Haas (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 790 ± 71
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
1:3
19.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
8
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 59
0:3
19.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
8
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Elias Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1037 ± 49
0:3
11.11.2021
CUP D
1
3
Alois Kiendlhofer (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 933 ± 47
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
3:0
03.11.2021
Damen
1
7
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1290 ± 42
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
3:0
03.11.2021
Damen
1
7
Waltraud Weiss (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1087 ± 45
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
3:0
29.10.2021
Damen
1
13
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Brigitte Fischer (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 658 ± 55
3:0
23.10.2021
U17-II
1
2
Judith Angerer (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Oscar Speer (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 364 ± 83
3:1
23.10.2021
U17-II
1
2
Judith Angerer (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Seymur Aliev (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 750 ± 85
1:3
23.10.2021
U17-II
1
5
Jan Jopkiewicz (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 540 ± 115
-
Judith Angerer (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
1:3
23.10.2021
U17-II
1
1
Lin Churan (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 407 ± 56
-
Judith Angerer (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
0:3
22.10.2021
Damen
1
6
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 455 ± 53
3:1
22.10.2021
Damen
1
6
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 62
1:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
6
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Max Kalchmann (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1062 ± 48
0:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
6
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 55
0:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
6
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Walter Schaschl (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 899 ± 52
1:3
12.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
5
Walter Köberl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 57
-
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
3:2
12.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
5
Herwig Stage (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 941 ± 67
-
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
3:0
12.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
5
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 905 ± 52
-
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
3:0
08.10.2021
Damen
1
4
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 45
0:3
08.10.2021
Damen
1
4
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 43
0:3
08.10.2021
Damen
1
4
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Marion Huyer (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 670 ± 59
3:0
08.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 933 ± 47
1:3
08.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
0:3
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 753 ± 40
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 43
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Sophia Pichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1297 ± 79
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Pauline Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 944 ± 53
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 38
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Vanessa Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1363 ± 36
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 706 ± 35
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 44
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
L
13.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
3
Klemens Baumgartner (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 983 ± 51
-
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
3:1
13.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
3
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 46
-
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
3:2
13.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
3
Johanna Straner (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 42
-
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
3:1
24.09.2021
Damen
1
2
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Larisa Stanescu (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 867 ± 44
3:2
24.09.2021
Damen
1
2
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Oxana Komina (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 723 ± 59
1:3
24.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
2
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1053 ± 44
0:3
24.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
2
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 46
1:3
14.09.2021
Damen
1
1
Claudia Deininger (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 48
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
2:3
14.09.2021
Damen
1
1
Petra Hristovski (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 531 ± 47
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
0:3
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1150 RC
Denis Jankovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1006 ± 87
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1150 RC
Martin Schelm (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 67
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1150 RC
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1407 ± 44
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb B bis 1000 RC
Johannes Schelm (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 48
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb B bis 1000 RC
Wolfgang Rammel (SPAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 985 ± 97
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
L
09.09.2021
Damen
1
12
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 46
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
3:1
09.09.2021
Damen
1
12
Helga Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 51
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
3:0
27.06.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 596 ± 83
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
L
27.06.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Sophia Pichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 634 ± 75
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
L
27.06.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 318 ± 81
L
25.06.2021
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde A
1
1
Judith Angerer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
-
Elena Schinko (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1308 ± 39
0:3
30.05.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
-
Elena Schinko (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1308 ± 39
L
30.05.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Elina Fuchs (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1127 ± 46
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
L
30.05.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1099 ± 43
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
L
09.05.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
-
Celine Panholzer (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1441 ± 38
L
09.05.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Nina Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1301 ± 77
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
L
09.05.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Elena Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1335 ± 56
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
L
08.05.2021
ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 5-7
1
2
Nicola Salzburger (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1022 ± 53
-
Judith Angerer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
3:0
07.05.2021
ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 5-7
1
1
Judith Angerer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
-
Sibel Sallamaci (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1346 ± 64
0:3
07.05.2021
ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
2
Judith Angerer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
-
Sibel Sallamaci (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1346 ± 64
0:3
07.05.2021
ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
1
Judith Angerer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
-
Larissa Katharina Regner (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1492 ± 46
0:3
07.05.2021
ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
3
Romy Josefa Reiter (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1589 ± 45
-
Judith Angerer (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
3:0
19.10.2020
Damen Ib
1
6
Andrea Lazar (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1154 ± 79
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
3:0
19.10.2020
Damen Ib
1
6
Inna Glück (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 629 ± 97
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
2:3
14.10.2020
Damen Ib
1
5
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 661 ± 84
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
3:1
14.10.2020
Damen Ib
1
5
Oxana Komina (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 648 ± 87
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
2:3
14.10.2020
Damen Ib
1
5
Larisa Stanescu (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 779 ± 81
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
3:0
29.09.2020
Damen Ib
1
3
Bettina Luise Herman (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 550 ± 89
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
0:3
29.09.2020
Damen Ib
1
3
Brigitte Fischer (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 633 ± 93
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
3:1
29.09.2020
Damen Ib
1
3
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 648 ± 96
-
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
3:1
17.09.2020
Gruppe VII
1
1
Yvonne Schöberl (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 567 ± 83
-
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
2:3
17.09.2020
Gruppe VII
1
1
Peter Kiss (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 926 ± 81
-
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
3:1
17.09.2020
Gruppe VII
1
1
Anton Zwerger (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 811 ± 78
-
Judith Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
0:3
21.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
5
Judith Angerer (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 897 ± 66
2:3
21.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
5
Judith Angerer (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Hannes Futschek (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 915 ± 62
0:3
10.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
4
Philipp Fallmann (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 62
-
Judith Angerer (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
3:0
10.02.2020
Gruppe V
2
4
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 61
-
Judith Angerer (KONT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger weiblich
Patricia Schalkhammer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 163 ± 62
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
W
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 165 ± 59
L
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Vanessa Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 161 ± 59
2:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger weiblich
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 795 ± 60
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
3:0
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Julia Moza (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 68
0:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger weiblich
Sophia Pichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 260 ± 89
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
1:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Jana Stüger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 467 ± 62
0:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Einsteiger weiblich
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 701 ± 67
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
3:0
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 315 ± 81
1:3
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Patrick Mayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 296 ± 70
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
0:3
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Patricia Schalkhammer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 163 ± 62
3:0
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Finnley Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 671 ± 84
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
3:2
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Oscar Speer (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 218 ± 68
1:3
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Kevin William Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 133 ± 72
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
2:3
18.01.2020
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Karl Fredenhagen (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 65
3:1
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 423 ± 63
L
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Vanessa Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 337 ± 76
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Noah Morbitzer (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 397 ± 78
L
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Jona Bican (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 78
L
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Seymur Aliev (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 440 ± 72
L
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Kevin William Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 133 ± 72
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Karl Fredenhagen (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 65
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Markus Stan (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 245 ± 78
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Vanessa Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 161 ± 59
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Patricia Schalkhammer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 163 ± 62
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 432 ± 69
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 59
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 822 ± 63
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 969 ± 62
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Elina Fuchs (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 812 ± 60
L
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
U13 Einzel weiblich
Vanessa Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 337 ± 76
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
3:0
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
U13 Einzel weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 912 ± 59
0:3
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
U13 Einzel weiblich
Oyunbileg Urtnasan (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 233 ± 67
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
3:1
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
U13 Einzel weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Isabella Seebacher (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 193 ± 64
2:3
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 679 ± 63
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Tobias Engel (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 166 ± 76
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Julian Mittersteger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 313 ± 83
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Georg Milecki (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 458 ± 72
L
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Paul Leubner (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 558 ± 72
L
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Han Sun (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 663 ± 75
L
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Markus Stan (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 245 ± 78
L
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Rebeka Stan (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 25 ± 65
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Patricia Schalkhammer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 163 ± 62
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Dzejlan Avdovic (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 503 ± 66
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
L
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Karl Fredenhagen (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 65
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
W
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Oscar Speer (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 218 ± 68
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
W
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Alexander Miazhynski (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 564 ± 128
L
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Justin Bokon (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 243 ± 67
L
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
-
Rebeka Stan (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 25 ± 65
L
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Fiona Romana Weiß (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 167 ± 42
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Julia Winkler (DIET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 184 ± 43
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Jana Stüger (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 233 ± 37
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 31
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Julia Winkler (DIET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 184 ± 43
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Miriam Meier (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 320 ± 38
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 32
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Pauline Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 236 ± 36
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Oyunbileg Urtnasan (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 111 ± 45
W
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Nikola Stadler (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 37
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Filip Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 38
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Martin Stoiser (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 204 ± 55
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Patricia Schalkhammer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 50 ± 39
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
W
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 34
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Alexander Sallans (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 50
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Rufus Fredenhagen (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 133 ± 43
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Tobias Köhler (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 172 ± 40
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
W
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Filip Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 38
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Martin Stoiser (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 204 ± 55
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Christian Szongott (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 38
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Oyunbileg Urtnasan (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 111 ± 45
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
W
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Emanuel Kuhs (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 164 ± 58
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Marian Wagner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 199 ± 53
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Jan Stejskal (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 373 ± 47
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Kristina Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 44
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Finn Fellerer (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 164 ± 43
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Paul Kolm (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 303 ± 35
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Filip Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 38
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Markus Stan (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 66 ± 59
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Dario Loncar (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 194 ± 72
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Marian Wagner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 199 ± 53
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Amelie Gober (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 34
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Dominik Idegbekwu (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 293 ± 49
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 34
L
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Einsteiger U11
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
-
Markus Stan (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 66 ± 59
W
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Einsteiger U11
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
L
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Einsteiger U11
Kristina Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 44
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
W
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Einsteiger U11
Patricia Schalkhammer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 50 ± 39
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
W
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Einsteiger U11
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 34
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
W
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Einsteiger U11
Karl Fredenhagen ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 56 ± 74
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
W
30.10.2020
Damen Ib
1
7
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1099 ± 82
1:3
30.10.2020
Damen Ib
1
7
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 72
-
Christine Döcker (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 912 ± 99
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy