XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
HEGE
KAC
KÖTT
LAVÖ
LIEB
MARG
SGAV
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BKLR1
DSFE2
HEGE1
KAC1
KÖTT1
VÖLM3
LIEB1
MARG1
DSVE1
ANNA1
WOBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Zinterl
(
RC-Graph
), 71 matches, 41 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 57,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2022/2023)
Unterliga Ost (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Begusch Claudio
Binder Herwig
Chen Kevin
Eberhard Josef
Egger-Feiel Heinz
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Feiel Gerhard
Fischer Tobias
Gratzer Gerhard
Jammer Mario
Kaschitz Ernst
Kelemen Sandor
Klammer Klaus
Kollmann Gerhard
Kopeinig Denise
Korba Thomas
Krassnitzer Werner
Kraßnik Andreas
Kubicek Kurt
Kummer Helmut
Lemberger Heimo
Macher Manfred
Magek Siegfried
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Stefanie
Meindl Josef
Miklautz Tobias
Neubauer Gottfried
Novak Dieter
Orasche Igor
Osina Raphael
Osina Simon
Pagitz Walter
Pichler Walter
Pretis Walter
Prüller Leo
Sablatschan Michael
Schildberger Marvin
Schwarz Helmut
Sparouz Egmont
Spöcklberger Franz
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Tihak Edina
Trefalt Horst
Unterweger Raphael
Uschnig Martha
Walter Ulrike
Weissegger Josef
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALAK
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
FKI
GURN
HEGE
INNS
KBSV
KELK
LAVÖ
LEPE
OSSI
PAUL
REIN
SGAV
TTS
VÖLK
all
W
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Horst Trefalt (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1546 ± 48
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Gerhard Feiel (TTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 97
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Leo Prüller (REIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1274 ± 52
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 55+
Helmut Schwarz (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1687 ± 53
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 55+
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Kurt Kubicek (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1268 ± 52
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 55+
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Heinz Egger-Feiel (TTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 951 ± 73
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 55+
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 41
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
L
17.04.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
11
IV:
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1423 ± 58
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:2
17.04.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
11
I:
Claudio Begusch (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1312 ± 50
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
2:3
13.04.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
10
V:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Josef Meindl (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 49
0:3
13.04.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
10
I:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 50
2:3
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
2:3
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 56
1:3
30.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 55
3:1
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:0
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 54
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:1
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 52
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:0
16.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:0
16.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 53
3:2
16.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
3:1
27.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
27.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:2
27.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 59
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
28.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
1:3
28.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
28.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:1
09.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 74
3:1
09.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
3:1
09.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Walter Pichler (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 79
3:0
20.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 60
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:2
20.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
20.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Herwig Binder (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 53
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:0
26.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 57
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
1:3
26.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 56
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
26.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Pagitz (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 60
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
06.12.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
10
IV:
Josef Meindl (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 49
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:0
06.12.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
10
I:
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1330 ± 50
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:0
30.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:1
30.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:2
30.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 56
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:2
24.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 52
3:1
24.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
3:0
24.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 54
3:2
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:0
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:1
14.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 53
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
17.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
1:3
17.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
0:3
17.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 59
3:0
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Senioren
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 51
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Senioren
Mario Jammer (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 59
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:1
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel D 1200
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel D 1200
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
2:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel D 1200
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel D 1200
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1253 ± 58
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
W
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel C 1400
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1265 ± 52
1:3
25.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 54
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:2
25.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
25.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 54
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
20.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
3:0
20.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
3:1
20.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
3:0
13.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 74
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
13.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
3:1
13.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Pichler (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 79
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
06.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Herwig Binder (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 53
3:0
06.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1233 ± 60
2:3
06.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 60
3:2
27.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 57
2:3
27.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 70
3:1
27.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 60
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy