RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
T211 |
17 |
15 |
: |
2 |
48 |
: |
18 |
Kysela Rom. / Luef Ber. |
2:0 |
Luef Ber. / Norman Dav. |
8:1 |
Kysela Rom. / Norman Dav. |
5:1 |
|
Luef Bernd |
10:1 |
Norman David |
13:2 |
Kysela Roman |
7:1 |
|
2. |
REN3 |
19 |
14 |
: |
5 |
48 |
: |
29 |
Hodecek Pet. / Kellner Rud. |
2:0 |
Langmann Han. / Kellner Rud. |
12:2 |
Langmann Han. / Hakamian Ali. |
0:1 |
Hufnagl Mic. / Langmann Han. |
0:1 |
Hufnagl Mic. / Kellner Rud. |
0:1 |
|
Hodecek Peter |
2:0 |
Kellner Rudolf |
14:3 |
Langmann Hans |
12:4 |
Hakamian Ali |
0:1 |
Hufnagl Michael |
0:2 |
|
3. |
SKFL13 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
42 |
: |
29 |
Kucza Jan. / Ludwig Dav. |
3:0 |
Ludwig Dav. / Jneed Ahe. |
1:0 |
Kucza Jan. / Eder Fer. |
1:0 |
Kucza Jan. / Jneed Ahe. |
1:0 |
Ayaz Gür. / Elbaky Fab. |
1:0 |
Ludwig Dav. / Eder Fer. |
1:0 |
Ayaz Gür. / Kucza Jan. |
2:3 |
Ayaz Gür. / Ludwig Dav. |
1:1 |
Ayaz Gür. / Jneed Ahe. |
1:1 |
Matzka Cle. / Ludwig Dav. |
0:1 |
|
Eder Ferdinand |
2:0 |
Elbaky Fabian |
1:0 |
Ludwig David |
6:2 |
Kucza Jan |
7:3 |
Jneed Ahed |
3:1 |
Ayaz Gürsel |
5:5 |
Matzka Clemens |
0:1 |
|
4. |
WPAE13 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
40 |
: |
30 |
Stevanovic Mir. / Wihlidal Cle. |
1:0 |
Schelm Mar. / Wihlidal Cle. |
5:1 |
Schelm Mar. / Faulandt Man. |
6:4 |
Wihlidal Cle. / Faulandt Man. |
0:1 |
|
Stevanovic Miroljub |
1:0 |
Schelm Martin |
11:5 |
Wihlidal Clemens |
6:2 |
Faulandt Manfred |
6:5 |
|
5. |
HAK4 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
35 |
: |
30 |
Krajic Kar. / Braula Jan. |
1:0 |
Enukaschwili Eli. / Karschigijew Mic. |
5:2 |
Enukaschwili Eli. / Braula Jan. |
3:3 |
Karschigijew Mic. / Braula Jan. |
0:1 |
Enukaschwili Eli. / Krajic Kar. |
0:2 |
|
Enukaschwili Eli |
8:7 |
Karschigijew Michael |
5:3 |
Braula Jan |
4:4 |
Krajic Karl |
1:2 |
|
6. |
LSV9 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
36 |
: |
36 |
Gschanes Wer. / Schuster Erw. |
2:0 |
Gschanes Wer. / Purtz Dav. |
1:0 |
Hornik Wal. / Schuster Erw. |
5:4 |
Gschanes Wer. / Hornik Wal. |
1:4 |
|
Purtz David |
1:0 |
Schuster Erwin |
7:4 |
Hornik Walter |
6:8 |
Gschanes Werner |
4:4 |
|
7. |
SWW1 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
38 |
: |
34 |
Arlt Her. / Florea Aur. |
1:0 |
Tesar Mic. / Arlt Her. |
8:8 |
Tesar Mic. / Florea Aur. |
0:1 |
|
Arlt Herwig |
9:8 |
Tesar Michael |
8:9 |
Florea Aurelian |
1:1 |
|
8. |
SGML16 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
32 |
: |
40 |
Baumgartner Jas. / Schallock Fin. |
2:0 |
Kowalski Mar. / Schallock Fin. |
1:0 |
Kowalski Mar. / Schrei Jos. |
4:4 |
Schallock Fin. / Freiheim Lil. |
0:1 |
Schallock Fin. / Kettinger Wer. |
0:1 |
Schallock Fin. / Schrei Jos. |
0:1 |
Kowalski Mar. / Gök Cem. |
0:2 |
Schrei Jos. / Kettinger Wer. |
0:2 |
|
Baumgartner Jasmin |
2:0 |
Kowalski Martin |
5:6 |
Schrei Josef |
4:7 |
Schallock Finnley |
3:3 |
Freiheim Lilly |
0:1 |
Gök Cemil |
0:2 |
Kettinger Werner |
0:3 |
|
9. |
OLD4 |
17 |
5 |
: |
12 |
25 |
: |
40 |
Weber Chr. / Wallner Pet. |
1:0 |
Weber Chr. / Hametner Rob. |
2:3 |
Paltl Ger. / Weber Chr. |
1:1 |
Weber Chr. / Zojer Han. |
1:3 |
Hametner Rob. / Pöschl Ger. |
0:1 |
Weber Chr. / Pöschl Ger. |
0:4 |
|
Wallner Peter |
1:0 |
Weber Christian |
5:11 |
Hametner Robert |
2:4 |
Paltl Gerhard |
1:1 |
Zojer Hans Herm. |
1:3 |
Pöschl Gerhard |
0:5 |
|
10. |
FLD3 |
18 |
4 |
: |
14 |
22 |
: |
46 |
Beroun Joh. / Schmidl Phi. |
3:5 |
Beroun Joh. / Korn Rob. |
1:6 |
Schmidl Phi. / Korn Rob. |
0:1 |
Beroun Joh. / Maierhofer Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Beroun Johann |
4:13 |
Schmidl Philipp |
3:6 |
Korn Robert |
1:7 |
Maierhofer Michael |
0:2 |
|
11. |
UNO3 |
17 |
1 |
: |
16 |
16 |
: |
50 |
Saquet Mar. / Iwinjak Flo. |
1:2 |
Iwinjak Flo. / Avtonenko Mak. |
0:1 |
Ceyhan Meh. / Metzmacher Mar. |
0:1 |
Saquet Mar. / Ceyhan Meh. |
0:1 |
Iwinjak Flo. / Metzmacher Mar. |
0:1 |
Avtonenko Mak. / Duhamel Geo. |
0:1 |
Zou Yao. / Avtonenko Mak. |
0:1 |
Iwinjak Flo. / Zou Yao. |
0:1 |
Iwinjak Flo. / Duhamel Geo. |
0:1 |
Saquet Mar. / Avtonenko Mak. |
0:3 |
Saquet Mar. / Metzmacher Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Iwinjak Florian Peter |
1:6 |
Saquet Marina |
1:9 |
Ceyhan Mehmet |
0:2 |
Zou Yaolei |
0:2 |
Duhamel Georges |
0:2 |
Metzmacher Martina |
0:5 |
Avtonenko Maksim |
0:6 |
|