XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HORN
LALO
RUPP
SGHK
SPIL
USTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
EGGE3
HORN3
LALO5
RUPP2
SGHK2
SGHK3
SGHK4
SPIL2
USTO3
ZIER1
ZIER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Joachim Ringsmuth
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 19 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 54,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Büchse Hans-Jürgen jun.
Dressel Ernst
Dworak Günther
Einsiedl Günter
Endler Johann
Ganglmayer Kurt
Gross Manuel
Gruber Bernhard
Gschwandtner Franz
Guggenberger Benjamin
Hartung Detlef
Hrdina Gerhard
Huber Daniel
Karas Kurt
Klein-Reiter Christoph
Kremser Heinz
Köberl Andreas
Plaichner August
Riha Mario
Salzer Stefan
Seper Walter
Sommer Viktor
Stubenvoll Fabian
Waltenberger Kurt
Walzer Rainer
Westermeier Franz
Wienerroither Herbert
players of all clubs
EGGE
HORN
LALO
SGHK
SPIL
USTO
ZIER
all
W
L
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
11
V:
August Plaichner (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1267 ± 50
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
3:0
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
11
I:
Andreas Köberl (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 51
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
0:3
28.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
10
IX:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Franz Gschwandtner (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1046 ± 48
3:0
28.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
10
V:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Walter Seper (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1438 ± 56
2:3
28.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
10
I:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 48
3:2
13.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
IX:
Bernhard Gruber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1110 ± 48
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
3:1
13.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
V:
Ernst Dressel (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1232 ± 48
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
3:1
13.04.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
I:
Franz Westermeier (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1129 ± 47
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
3:2
09.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
V:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1156 ± 49
3:1
09.03.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
I:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Gerhard Hrdina (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1118 ± 54
1:3
28.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
IX:
Christoph Klein-Reiter (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 52
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
1:3
28.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
V:
Stefan Salzer (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1318 ± 48
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
3:0
28.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
I:
Detlef Hartung (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 56
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
IX:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Daniel Huber (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 52
3:1
21.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
V:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Hans-Jürgen Büchse jun. (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1556 ± 75
0:3
21.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
I:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Viktor Sommer (SGHK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 981 ± 53
3:2
13.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
V:
Mario Riha (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1157 ± 46
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
3:2
13.01.2012
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
I:
Günter Einsiedl (SGHK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 55
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
1:3
05.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
11
IV:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
August Plaichner (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1267 ± 50
3:2
05.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
11
I:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Heinz Kremser (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 58
2:3
02.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
IX:
Franz Gschwandtner (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1046 ± 48
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
1:3
02.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
V:
Walter Seper (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1438 ± 56
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
3:0
02.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
10
I:
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 48
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
2:3
06.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
V:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Ernst Dressel (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1232 ± 48
3:2
06.12.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
I:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Franz Westermeier (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1129 ± 47
3:2
17.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
V:
Kurt Karas (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 54
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
3:1
17.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
I:
Rainer Walzer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 948 ± 58
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
0:3
05.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
V:
Günther Dworak (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1134 ± 66
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
3:2
05.11.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
I:
Herbert Wienerroither (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1073 ± 49
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
2:3
14.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
VII:
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 46
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
3:1
14.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
IV:
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 47
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
1:3
14.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
II:
Manuel Gross (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1009 ± 52
-
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
0:3
17.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
VIII:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Christoph Klein-Reiter (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 52
3:1
17.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
VI:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 70
3:0
17.10.2011
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
III:
Joachim Ringsmuth (SGHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 50
-
Stefan Salzer (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1318 ± 48
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy