RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
T212 |
22 |
18 |
: |
4 |
58 |
: |
23 |
Kysela Rom. / Zdesar Rob. |
4:0 |
Kysela Rom. / Jaborek Mar. |
3:0 |
Kysela Rom. / Sauberer Her. |
3:0 |
Kysela Rom. / Norman Dav. |
2:0 |
Sauberer Her. / Seloucky Ger. |
2:0 |
Zdesar Rob. / Seloucky Ger. |
1:0 |
Sauberer Her. / Jaborek Mar. |
1:0 |
Zdesar Rob. / Jaborek Mar. |
2:2 |
Zdesar Rob. / Norman Dav. |
0:1 |
Seloucky Ger. / Norman Dav. |
0:1 |
|
Kysela Roman |
12:0 |
Sauberer Herbert |
6:0 |
Jaborek Markus |
6:2 |
Zdesar Robert |
7:3 |
Seloucky Gerald |
3:1 |
Norman David |
2:2 |
|
2. |
TT149 |
20 |
16 |
: |
4 |
51 |
: |
19 |
Steiner Erw. / Cehic Arm. |
1:0 |
Steiner Erw. / Klein Wer. |
15:2 |
Klein Wer. / Cehic Arm. |
0:2 |
|
Steiner Erwin |
16:2 |
Klein Werner |
15:4 |
Cehic Armin |
1:2 |
|
3. |
SSH11 |
21 |
12 |
: |
9 |
40 |
: |
36 |
Asenbaum Gus. / Mader Ger. |
1:0 |
Krügel Ric. / Asenbaum Gus. |
10:7 |
Krügel Ric. / Mader Ger. |
1:2 |
|
Asenbaum Gustav |
11:7 |
Krügel Richard |
11:9 |
Mader Gerhard |
2:2 |
|
4. |
OLYM9 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
42 |
: |
43 |
Donat Wal. / Lohwasser Ulr. |
11:5 |
Wurdak Mic. / Lohwasser Ulr. |
1:5 |
|
Donat Walter |
11:5 |
Lohwasser Ulrich |
12:10 |
Wurdak Michael |
1:5 |
|
5. |
KAI10 |
19 |
11 |
: |
8 |
41 |
: |
34 |
Bavur Pet. / Bavur Jan. |
1:0 |
Bavur Pet. / Bochdalofsky Kla. |
10:8 |
|
Bavur Jan |
1:0 |
Bavur Peter |
11:8 |
Bochdalofsky Klaus |
10:8 |
|
6. |
NFS12 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
44 |
: |
38 |
Schiel Man. / Molinari Man. |
2:0 |
Dollezal Ant. / Kern Pau. |
1:0 |
Kern Pau. / Trausmuth Mar. |
5:1 |
Kern Pau. / Molinari Man. |
2:2 |
Schiel Man. / Trausmuth Mar. |
1:1 |
Kern Pau. / Kranawetter Ric. |
0:1 |
Kern Pau. / Schiel Man. |
0:1 |
Koller Ing. / Kern Pau. |
0:3 |
|
Dollezal Anton |
1:0 |
Trausmuth Martin |
6:2 |
Kern Paul |
8:8 |
Molinari Manuele |
4:2 |
Schiel Manfred |
3:2 |
Kranawetter Richard |
0:1 |
Koller Ingrid |
0:3 |
|
7. |
PER4 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
43 |
: |
39 |
Putz Jos. / Redl Tho. |
7:2 |
Putz Jos. / Mayrhuber Tob. |
4:4 |
Mayrhuber Tob. / Redl Tho. |
0:1 |
Putz Jos. / Wolfram Ric. |
0:1 |
Wolfram Ric. / Mayrhuber Tob. |
0:1 |
|
Putz Josef |
11:7 |
Redl Thomas |
7:3 |
Mayrhuber Tobias |
4:6 |
Wolfram Richard |
0:2 |
|
8. |
HAN3 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
36 |
: |
40 |
Kaplan Tah. / Bock Her. |
1:0 |
Bock Her. / Kaltenbacher Fra. |
1:0 |
Graf Jut. / Klenner Kur. |
1:0 |
Bock Her. / Richetsky Pet. |
1:0 |
Klenner Kur. / Bock Her. |
1:0 |
Klenner Kur. / Richetsky Pet. |
2:3 |
Kaltenbacher Fra. / Richetsky Pet. |
1:1 |
Kaplan Tah. / Kaltenbacher Fra. |
1:1 |
Kaplan Tah. / Klenner Kur. |
1:1 |
Klenner Kur. / Kaltenbacher Fra. |
0:1 |
Mondel Sil. / Iwanek Kar. |
0:1 |
Klenner Kur. / Iwanek Kar. |
0:1 |
Mondel Sil. / Kaltenbacher Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Bock Herbert |
4:0 |
Graf Jutta |
1:0 |
Klenner Kurt |
5:6 |
Richetsky Peter |
4:4 |
Kaplan Tahsin |
3:2 |
Kaltenbacher Franz |
3:4 |
Mondel Silvia |
0:2 |
Iwanek Karl |
0:2 |
|
9. |
KUN2 |
21 |
9 |
: |
12 |
36 |
: |
48 |
Alsch Got. / Zeller Har. |
1:0 |
Alsch Got. / Berlach Tho. |
5:2 |
Alsch Got. / Subic Jul. |
1:1 |
Alsch Got. / Spritzendorfer Ber. |
1:1 |
Zeller Har. / Berlach Tho. |
1:3 |
Krapfenbauer Nor. / Subic Jul. |
0:1 |
Spritzendorfer Ber. / Zeller Har. |
0:1 |
Spritzendorfer Ber. / Berlach Tho. |
0:1 |
Alsch Got. / Krapfenbauer Nor. |
0:1 |
Subic Jul. / Berlach Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Alsch Gottfried |
8:5 |
Berlach Thomas |
6:7 |
Zeller Harald |
2:4 |
Spritzendorfer Bernd |
1:3 |
Subic Julija |
1:3 |
Krapfenbauer Norbert |
0:2 |
|
10. |
KAI11 |
21 |
6 |
: |
15 |
36 |
: |
49 |
Keinz Ron. / Markiewicz Adr. |
5:9 |
Keinz Ron. / Schlifelner Mar. |
1:3 |
Schmidt Mic. / Schlifelner Mar. |
0:1 |
Schlifelner Mar. / Markiewicz Adr. |
0:2 |
|
Keinz Ronald |
6:12 |
Markiewicz Adrian |
5:11 |
Schlifelner Markus |
1:6 |
Schmidt Michael |
0:1 |
|
11. |
SGML21 |
21 |
6 |
: |
15 |
31 |
: |
52 |
Poppenwimmer Ami. / Mitterlehner Geo. |
1:0 |
Leirich Ger. / Fuentealba And. |
1:0 |
Leirich Ger. / Rosenauer Wal. |
2:5 |
Leirich Ste. / Rosenauer Wal. |
1:2 |
Rosenauer Wal. / Poppenwimmer Ami. |
1:3 |
Baumgartner Luk. / Poppenwimmer Ami. |
0:1 |
Zwerger Ant. / Polster Mor. |
0:1 |
Leirich Ste. / Polster Mor. |
0:1 |
Rosenauer Wal. / Baumgartner Luk. |
0:1 |
Rosenauer Wal. / Holzmann Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Fuentealba Andrés René |
1:0 |
Mitterlehner Georg |
1:0 |
Rosenauer Walter |
4:12 |
Leirich Gerhard |
3:5 |
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam |
2:4 |
Leirich Stefan |
1:3 |
Zwerger Anton |
0:1 |
Holzmann Michael |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Lukas |
0:2 |
Polster Moritz |
0:2 |
|
12. |
POLI8 |
21 |
2 |
: |
19 |
22 |
: |
59 |
Palme Ger. / Zeman Mar. |
2:1 |
Tomandl Cle. / Hirvonen Han. |
0:1 |
Tomandl Cle. / Spiegel Ren. |
0:1 |
Palme Ger. / Spiegel Ren. |
0:2 |
Palme Ger. / Hirvonen Han. |
0:2 |
Spiegel Ren. / Hirvonen Han. |
0:3 |
Palme Ger. / Tomandl Cle. |
0:9 |
|
Zeman Martin |
2:1 |
Palme Gerd |
2:14 |
Spiegel Renate |
0:6 |
Hirvonen Hannu |
0:6 |
Tomandl Clemens |
0:11 |
|