RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ERS2 |
21 |
16 |
: |
5 |
50 |
: |
24 |
Kotrc Alf. / Braula Jan. |
2:0 |
Grabner Alo. / Braula Jan. |
2:0 |
Grabner Alo. / Innreiter Alf. |
2:0 |
Kotrc Alf. / Innreiter Alf. |
1:0 |
Innreiter Alf. / Braula Jan. |
9:3 |
Pospisil Rud. / Innreiter Alf. |
0:1 |
Schmatzberger Rob. / Braula Jan. |
0:1 |
|
Grabner Alois |
4:0 |
Kotrc Alfred |
3:0 |
Braula Jan |
13:4 |
Innreiter Alfred |
12:4 |
Pospisil Rudolf |
0:1 |
Schmatzberger Robert |
0:1 |
|
2. |
FLÖT10 |
22 |
16 |
: |
6 |
56 |
: |
31 |
Zachoval Han. / Hiesel Hei. |
2:0 |
Zachoval Han. / Hiesel Rob. |
1:0 |
Hiesel Hei. / Hiesel Rob. |
13:3 |
Zachoval Han. / Prazsky Wer. |
0:1 |
Hiesel Rob. / Grujic Mar. |
0:1 |
Hiesel Hei. / Vernydub Art. |
0:1 |
|
Hiesel Heinz |
15:4 |
Hiesel Robert |
14:4 |
Zachoval Hans |
3:1 |
Prazsky Werner |
0:1 |
Grujic Marko |
0:1 |
Vernydub Arthur |
0:1 |
|
3. |
WILI9 |
23 |
16 |
: |
7 |
54 |
: |
32 |
Greifeneder Pet. / Krettek Rob. |
16:6 |
Krettek Rob. / Kellerberger Rai. |
0:1 |
|
Greifeneder Peter |
16:6 |
Krettek Robert |
16:7 |
Kellerberger Raimund |
0:1 |
|
4. |
EDEN10 |
21 |
13 |
: |
8 |
46 |
: |
40 |
Wiser Har. / Jung Hel. |
13:7 |
Jung Hel. / Petrik Eri. |
0:1 |
|
Wiser Hartwig |
13:7 |
Jung Helmut |
13:8 |
Petrik Erich |
0:1 |
|
5. |
TT144 |
23 |
13 |
: |
10 |
47 |
: |
44 |
Schmidt Wer. / Weber Mic. |
1:0 |
Weber Mic. / Gibala Mar. |
1:0 |
Tömör Nor. / Schmidt Wer. |
8:3 |
Tömör Nor. / Weber Mic. |
2:3 |
Szeiferth Ern. / Schmidt Wer. |
1:1 |
Schmidt Wer. / Berndl Mar. |
0:1 |
Szeiferth Ern. / Weber Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Gibala Marcin |
1:0 |
Schmidt Werner |
10:5 |
Tömör Norbert |
10:6 |
Weber Michael |
4:5 |
Szeiferth Ernst Renato |
1:3 |
Berndl Markus |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGML19 |
24 |
12 |
: |
12 |
50 |
: |
44 |
Horak Rob. / Trinkler Sim. |
1:0 |
Traxler Pet. / Horak Rob. |
11:9 |
Horak Rob. / Erak Mil. |
0:1 |
Geineder Eva. / Traxler Pet. |
0:1 |
Geineder Eva. / Horak Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Trinkler Simon |
1:0 |
Horak Robert |
12:11 |
Traxler Peter |
11:10 |
Erak Milena |
0:1 |
Geineder Eva |
0:2 |
|
7. |
KONT14 |
23 |
11 |
: |
12 |
41 |
: |
46 |
Haidvogl Mat. / Schulz Tob. |
8:5 |
Haidvogl Mat. / Kolegarova And. |
1:1 |
Schulz Tob. / Kolegarova And. |
1:1 |
Haidvogl Mat. / Binder Chr. |
1:2 |
Duan Wil. / Pfeifer Mat. |
0:1 |
Binder Chr. / Schulz Tob. |
0:2 |
|
Haidvogl Mathias |
10:8 |
Schulz Tobias |
9:8 |
Kolegarova Andrea |
2:2 |
Binder Christa |
1:4 |
Duan Willy |
0:1 |
Pfeifer Matthias |
0:1 |
|
8. |
FLD4 |
24 |
11 |
: |
13 |
43 |
: |
53 |
Steininger Chr. / Rippel Her. |
5:1 |
Rippel Wal. / Steininger Chr. |
6:7 |
Rippel Wal. / Rippel Her. |
0:2 |
Novak Ger. / Steininger Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Steininger Christian |
11:11 |
Rippel Herman |
5:3 |
Rippel Walter |
6:9 |
Novak Gerhard |
0:3 |
|
9. |
WPAE8 |
23 |
9 |
: |
14 |
42 |
: |
45 |
Hödl Cle. / Szafraniec Jan. |
5:4 |
Dienstl Rap. / Dienstl Wil. |
3:6 |
Hödl Cle. / Dienstl Wil. |
1:1 |
Szafraniec Jan. / Dienstl Wil. |
0:1 |
Moyzic Man. / Dienstl Wil. |
0:1 |
Mischu Lud. / Szafraniec Jan. |
0:1 |
|
Hödl Clemens |
6:5 |
Szafraniec Jan |
5:6 |
Dienstl Willibald |
4:9 |
Dienstl Raphael |
3:6 |
Mischu Ludwig |
0:1 |
Moyzic Manfred |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SSH10 |
23 |
9 |
: |
14 |
38 |
: |
50 |
Puchner And. / Rammel Wol. |
3:2 |
Haas Har. / Kreppenhofer Sus. |
4:7 |
Haas Har. / Rammel Wol. |
2:4 |
Rammel Wol. / Kreppenhofer Sus. |
0:1 |
|
Haas Harald |
6:11 |
Rammel Wolfgang |
5:7 |
Puchner Andreas |
3:2 |
Kreppenhofer Susanne |
4:8 |
|
11. |
REN4 |
23 |
8 |
: |
15 |
40 |
: |
54 |
Kalantarkashi Nas. / Klein Gün. |
8:13 |
Schachner Fri. / Klein Gün. |
0:2 |
|
Kalantarkashi Nasser |
8:13 |
Klein Günther |
8:15 |
Schachner Friedrich |
0:2 |
|
12. |
LSV9 |
24 |
8 |
: |
16 |
35 |
: |
53 |
Schiel Det. / Tauber Raf. |
5:1 |
Schiel Det. / Radonjic Ale. |
3:4 |
Gschanes Hel. / Pangratz Hei. |
0:1 |
Pangratz Hei. / Radonjic Ale. |
0:1 |
Gschanes Hel. / Radonjic Ale. |
0:1 |
Pangratz Hei. / Tauber Raf. |
0:1 |
Pangratz Hei. / Schiel Det. |
0:1 |
Tauber Raf. / Radonjic Ale. |
0:6 |
|
Schiel Detlev |
8:6 |
Tauber Rafael |
5:8 |
Radonjic Aleksandar |
3:12 |
Gschanes Helga |
0:2 |
Pangratz Heinrich |
0:4 |
|
13. |
EDEN11 |
20 |
5 |
: |
15 |
24 |
: |
50 |
Peinthor Jen. / Cevik Bur. |
3:4 |
Cevik Bur. / Glassl Man. |
1:1 |
Peinthor Jen. / Glassl Man. |
1:6 |
Wieser Dav. / Glassl Man. |
0:1 |
Ullmann Wol. / Peinthor Jen. |
0:1 |
Glassl Man. / Hammer Rom. |
0:2 |
|
Cevik Burak |
4:5 |
Peinthor Jens |
4:11 |
Glassl Manfred |
2:10 |
Ullmann Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Wieser David |
0:1 |
Hammer Roman |
0:2 |
|