XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
MÖLL
PERC
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ENZE2
GALL4
GRIM6
MÖLL4
PERC4
PERC6
SCHW4
SGGM8
SGOT4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Bulant
(
RC-Graph
), 137 matches, 89 wins, 48 losses, winning percentage: 65,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse (2013/2014)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren (2013/2014)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf (2013/2014)
U13 1. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
U18 1. Klasse Süd (2013/2014)
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 1-3 (2013/2014)
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe) (2013/2014)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Artner Kevin
Brandecker Tobias
Brenner Florian
Büchler Georg
Chen Claudia Ming
Chen Sofia Lu
Dirnberger Nico
Eckel Thomas
Edlinger David
Eichler Daniel
Enz Phillip
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Fritz Fabian
Fröhling Peter
Fuss Christian
Fürndraht Clemens
Geyersberg Josef
Gliederer Angela
Graf Oliver
Gruber Lukas
Gruber Melanie
Grünsteidl Simon
Gstaltner Johannes
Handler Ernst
Hayden Benjamin
Heigl Luca
Hintersteiner Markus
Hirvonen Peter
Hödl Daniel
Hülmbauer Felix
Jeschke Walter
Kager Gerhard
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kaut Benjamin
Kladler Kurt
Kornfeld Robert
Kornherr Moritz
Koszik Tobias
Krauskopf Karl
Krämer Lukas
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Lechner Timo
Leckel Karl
Luncz Karina
Maresch Matteo
Margetin Philip
Matlschweiger Manuel
Mirkovic Boban
Mitterlehner Andreas
Momirov Lukas
Müller Johann
Ovadias Odysseas
Partila Christian
Petz Horst
Pirgmayer Stefan
Polzer Helmut
Prinz Stephan
Promberger Jonas
Pucher Judith
Pummer Tobias
Ramsl Aron
Ramsl Erik
Reischl Franz
Robl Gerrit
Sailer Ben
Schachner Thomas
Schinner Dietmar
Schneider Moritz
Schweighofer Martin
Schödl Daniel
Seiberl Christoph
Seper Michael
Spehar Jessica
Stanzl Michael
Staringer Hannes
Stur Martin
Sumper Lukas
Tiefenbacher Roman
Tipelius Christof
Vujicic Toni
Weber Felix
Weilch Michael
Weis Michael
Weiss Lukas
Weiß Simon
Weszelits Erich
Wieseneder Philipp
Witzelnig Nico
Zagorov David
Zambach Klaus
Zeman Peter
Ziegler Stefan
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANEU
AUER
BEBU
BTTV
DOB
DORN
EDEN
ENZE
FROB
GALL
GRDI
GRIM
GUNT
GÖST
HAIN
HERZ
IND
JOIS
KUCH
LALO
LANZ
LASS
LENZ
MARK
MÖLL
NEUD
NIBE
OBER
OBWT
OTTE
OÖTTV
PERC
POLI
SCHW
SCHÖ
SGOT
STPA
STTTV
SVSN
TTTV
TULL
USCH
USTO
VELD
WÖRD
all
W
L
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 814 ± 36
W
01.06.2014
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2014 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Michael Weis (JOIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1364 ± 37
L
31.05.2014
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 1-3
1
2
Lukas Bulant (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Phillip Enz (BTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1289 ± 42
2:3
31.05.2014
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 1-3
1
2
Lukas Bulant (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Michael Weis (BTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1364 ± 37
1:3
31.05.2014
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 1-3
1
3
Jonas Promberger (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1550 ± 40
-
Lukas Bulant (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:1
30.05.2014
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B
1
3
Lukas Bulant (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Simon Grünsteidl (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1197 ± 39
3:2
30.05.2014
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B
1
1
Christof Tipelius (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 561 ± 43
-
Lukas Bulant (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Lukas Weiss (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 875 ± 39
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
1:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
1:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
3:1
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 651 ± 47
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
2:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
David Zagorov (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 41
0:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 40
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
2:3
27.04.2014
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Simon Weiß (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 662 ± 77
3:0
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
L
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 857 ± 42
L
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Lukas Gruber (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 956 ± 42
L
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 45
L
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 848 ± 44
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 40
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 814 ± 36
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
W
13.04.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 47
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
L
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
3:1
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 935 ± 44
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1028 ± 50
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1100 ± 51
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
David Zagorov (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 41
1:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Daniel Schödl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 43
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:1
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 2
Philipp Wieseneder (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 757 ± 73
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
20.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
VI:
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 878 ± 48
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
1:3
20.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
III:
Peter Fröhling (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 638 ± 133
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
VI:
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 56
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
III:
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
IV:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
1:3
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
II:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Walter Jeschke (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 79
2:3
24.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
VIII:
Felix Weber (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 65
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
24.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
VI:
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 55
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
24.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
III:
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 87
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:0
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 848 ± 44
3:1
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
3:0
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Sumper (DORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1143 ± 46
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:1
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 857 ± 42
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:1
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
David Edlinger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 633 ± 42
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 848 ± 44
3:0
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 40
3:2
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Nico Witzelnig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 42
3:0
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 959 ± 38
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:2
20.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
VII:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 57
3:0
20.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
V:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Gerhard Kager (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
20.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
III:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Klaus Zambach (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 862 ± 56
3:0
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 40
L
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Ben Sailer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 620 ± 42
W
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U15
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
L
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Jessica Spehar (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 361 ± 54
W
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U15
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 604 ± 40
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
W
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U15
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1326 ± 42
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
L
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U18
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1923 ± 43
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
L
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U15
Clemens Fürndraht (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 325 ± 69
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
W
12.01.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U18
Claudia Ming Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1188 ± 39
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
L
10.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
IV:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 374 ± 75
3:0
10.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
II:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Angela Gliederer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 71
3:0
13.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VIII:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 819 ± 58
3:0
13.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
VI:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Franz Reischl (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 57
0:3
13.12.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
III:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Christian Fuss (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 61
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Thomas Eckel (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 936 ± 46
1:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Florian Brenner (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 44
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
1:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 45
1:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 846 ± 50
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 3
Boban Mirkovic (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 43
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Lukas Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Daniel Eichler (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 502 ± 117
3:0
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Lukas Weiss (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 875 ± 39
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Lukas Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Michael Weilch (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 451 ± 74
3:0
24.11.2013
U13 1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Moritz Schneider (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
1:3
25.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Lukas Bulant (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Karl Leckel (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 56
1:3
25.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Lukas Bulant (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1327 ± 57
1:3
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Matteo Maresch (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 38
2:3
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 44
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
1:3
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 848 ± 44
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:0
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Matteo Maresch (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 38
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
L
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Aron Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 43
W
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
W
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Benjamin Kaut (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 478 ± 46
W
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 44
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
W
17.11.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 857 ± 42
W
19.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
VI:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Erich Weszelits (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 461 ± 64
3:0
19.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
III:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 878 ± 48
3:0
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
2
Stephan Prinz (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 363 ± 68
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
3
Lukas Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1037 ± 48
0:3
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
4
Toni Vujicic (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 51
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
2:3
10.11.2013
U18 1. Klasse Süd
1
5
Lukas Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 505 ± 62
3:0
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VIII:
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 58
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
VI:
Judith Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 426 ± 67
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
III:
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 57
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 47
L
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Nico Dirnberger (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 550 ± 42
W
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U15 Einzel männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1236 ± 43
L
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Kevin Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 499 ± 46
W
03.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 NW + Senioren
U15 Einzel männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Georg Büchler (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 623 ± 77
W
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1300
Daniel Hödl (GÖST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 56
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
L
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1300
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 47
W
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1300
Philip Margetin (HAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1167 ± 67
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
W
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1067 ± 50
L
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Lukas Momirov (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1098 ± 42
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
W
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Hannes Staringer (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 53
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
W
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
U21 Einzel männlich
Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1525 ± 47
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
L
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 47
W
01.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
VI:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 65
3:0
01.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
III:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Martin Stur (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 59
3:0
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
V:
Christian Partila (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 896 ± 60
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
1:3
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
I:
Johann Müller (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 58
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
1:3
04.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
IX:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Felix Weber (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 65
3:0
04.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
V:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 87
0:3
04.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
I:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Kurt Kladler (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 55
3:1
20.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
VIII:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 57
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
20.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
VI:
Klaus Zambach (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 862 ± 56
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:0
20.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
III:
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 57
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:0
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Matteo Maresch (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 38
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
1:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1197 ± 39
1:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Aron Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 43
3:0
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Matteo Maresch (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 38
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
1:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Benjamin Kaut (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 478 ± 46
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
1:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Peter Hirvonen (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 37
3:1
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
3:2
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 40
3:1
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Gruppe 7 männlich
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 959 ± 38
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Georg Büchler (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 623 ± 77
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
3:2
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Tobias Pummer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 688 ± 51
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 651 ± 47
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
-
Georg Büchler (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 623 ± 77
1:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 43
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Moritz Kornherr (AUER)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Lukas Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
2:3
17.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
IV:
Angela Gliederer (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 71
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
17.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
II:
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 374 ± 75
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 42
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy