XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GALL
KOTT
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU4
BAAC7
BERN1
BIED2
ENZE1
GALL3
KOTT3
NEUD13
SGGM7
SGOT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Keber
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 15 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 62,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
4. Klasse Süd (2013/2014)
all
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bede Elisabeth
Bergmann Sebastian
Cider Bohumil
Ertl Andreas
Graf Karl
Guggenberger Stefan
Helget Wilhelm
Henning Alexander
Krämer Lukas
Kubina Wilhelm
Lebelhuber Alfred
Lechner Matthias
Mikle Michael
Mohammadi Joma Khan
Oedendorfer Rene
Ortner Richard
Priesching Karl
Sagawe Marc
Schneider Moritz
Sedlacek Franz
Spilka Patrick
Steiner Anton
Trötzmüller Heidi
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BTTA
KOTT
LANZ
NEUD
SGGM
STEI
all
W
L
28.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Michael Zott (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 54
-
Florian Keber (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
2:3
28.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Elisabeth Bede (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 756 ± 59
-
Florian Keber (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
1:3
26.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Kubina (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 414 ± 64
3:0
26.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 56
3:2
26.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:0
04.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Lukas Krämer (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
3:2
04.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
Patrick Spilka (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 338 ± 56
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
0:3
14.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 628 ± 53
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
1:3
14.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 40
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
3:2
14.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Joma Khan Mohammadi (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 492 ± 54
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
0:3
08.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 969 ± 73
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
3:2
08.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
1:3
01.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Matthias Lechner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 57
-
Florian Keber (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
3:1
01.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
-
Florian Keber (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
3:2
22.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 473 ± 59
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
0:3
22.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 516 ± 55
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
1:3
22.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Sebastian Bergmann (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 243 ± 80
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
0:3
15.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 54
3:0
15.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 727 ± 52
3:2
17.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
-
Franz Sedlacek (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1110 ± 69
1:3
17.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
-
Alexander Henning (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 463 ± 56
3:0
11.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Andreas Ertl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 334 ± 76
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
3:1
11.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
3:2
11.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Bohumil Cider (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy