XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Marc-Frederic Gruber
(
RC-Graph
), 101 matches, 36 wins, 65 losses, winning percentage: 35,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd (2020/2021)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 5-7 (2017/2018)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A (2017/2018)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022 (2021/2022)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
U13 2. Klasse Süd (2017/2018)
U15 2. Klasse Süd (2019/2020)
U15 2.Klasse Süd (2018/2019)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bahr Severin
Balber Anton
Brunn Gerhard
Chladek Christoph
Dalitz Kim
Diskanec Matus
Feikus Florian
Fischer Gerhard
Fleischhacker Peter
Frelich David
Frischmann Dominik
Gartner Gernot
Giestheuer Nino
Graf Florian
Grasel Carolina
Groß Selina
Grubesic Mijo
Hartmann Florens
Hartmann Lisa
Hashimi Farzad
Haydn Denise
Heinz Laurin
Höchstätter Mika
Ilkerl Thomas
John Adolf
Kamenik Friedrich
Karger Peter
Kezai Gabriella
Kolmanek Marcel
Kriha Tobias
Kunst Rafael
Kurilec Miroslav
Lamparter Franz
Liptak Gabor
Mach Tobias
Matyaszczyk Rafal
Matz Isabella
Meister Sebastian
Michl Armin
Mitterlehner David
Moser Jakob
Mucke Leon
Novak - Steiner Laurenz
Obermüller Paul
Pascal David
Pawelczak Patrick
Pitour Jonas
Putz Jano
Pöttschacher Simon
Reischitz Christian
Reischitz Martin
Reitner Rudolf
Roth Julius
Scharf Fabian
Schenk Herbert
Schröck Jonas
Schönbauer Christian
Schütz Tobias
Seidl Markus
Seiringer Johannes
Seiwald Marco
Spiegelhofer Günther
Stadt Dominik
Thunshirn Christian
Trinkaus Franz
Trinkaus Marcel
Usel Gerhard
Wagner Tobias
Weber Maximilian
Weinkum Franz
Weis Benedikt
Wiedenhofer Timon
Zeiler Bernhard
Zeiler Christian
Zhengyang Guan
Zimmel Joy
Zimmermann Nico
Zittmayr Valentin
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
ALTE
ANEU
BAAC
BACH
BRUC
GALL
GRDI
GUNT
HORN
IND
KLOS
KUCH
LEOP
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
OGÄN
PERC
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SIER
SPAP
SSTO
STEI
TRAM
TULL
UGÄN
USTO
VILL
WEIG
all
W
L
02.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
-
Günther Spiegelhofer (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 74
3:1
02.03.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 276 ± 64
3:0
20.01.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
-
Jonas Schröck (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 419 ± 63
3:0
20.01.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
-
Simon Pöttschacher (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 60
3:2
20.01.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
-
Miroslav Kurilec (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 272
2:3
04.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günther Spiegelhofer (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 74
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
3:0
04.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Brunn (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 594 ± 74
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
3:1
21.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
-
Christian Thunshirn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1047 ± 73
0:3
21.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 86
0:3
02.12.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Isabella Matz (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 44
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
3:2
02.12.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Florens Hartmann (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 41
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
3:2
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Guan Zhengyang (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 50
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Marco Seiwald (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 617 ± 63
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 477 ± 51
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 41
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 624 ± 47
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
-
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Valentin Zittmayr (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 51
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Nino Giestheuer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 67
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
L
23.09.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
-
Franz Weinkum (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 121 ± 72
3:0
23.09.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
-
Christian Zeiler (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 436 ± 95
3:1
23.09.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
-
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 669 ± 71
0:3
21.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leon Mucke (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
0:3
21.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 653 ± 129
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
1:3
04.05.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
9
Gabor Liptak (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 59
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
3:0
04.05.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Fischer (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 63
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
3:0
27.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
8
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
-
Gerhard Usel (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 64
0:3
27.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
8
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 750 ± 66
2:3
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 8
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 8
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
-
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 437 ± 43
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 8
Sebastian Meister (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 483 ± 51
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 8
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
-
Isabella Matz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 39
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 8
Jonas Pitour (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 425 ± 51
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 8
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
-
Selina Groß (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 458 ± 47
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 8
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
-
Joy Zimmel (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 49
L
14.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
7
Rafal Matyaszczyk (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 711 ± 60
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
3:0
14.04.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
7
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 274 ± 63
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
1:3
14.01.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
1
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
-
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 52
2:3
14.01.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
1
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 58
0:3
14.01.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
2
1
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
-
Maximilian Weber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 46
3:0
18.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
9
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
-
Gabor Liptak (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 59
1:3
18.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
9
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
-
Gerhard Fischer (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 63
0:3
15.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
8
Florian Feikus (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 615 ± 56
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
2:3
15.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
8
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 750 ± 66
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
3:1
15.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Usel (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 64
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
2:3
05.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
7
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
-
Herbert Schenk (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 50
0:3
05.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
7
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
-
Rafal Matyaszczyk (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 711 ± 60
1:3
04.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
6
Markus Seidl (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 247 ± 63
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
0:3
04.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
6
Franz Trinkaus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 484 ± 57
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
2:3
04.11.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
6
Marcel Trinkaus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 59
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
2:3
15.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
4
Christian Reischitz (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 82 ± 69
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
0:3
15.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
4
Martin Reischitz (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 83 ± 65
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
0:3
07.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
3
Mijo Grubesic (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 76
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
3:1
07.10.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
3
Franz Lamparter (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 798 ± 87
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
3:0
24.09.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
2
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
-
Dominik Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 257 ± 60
3:0
09.09.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
1
Maximilian Weber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 413 ± 46
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
1:3
09.09.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
1
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 52
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
3:1
09.09.2022
4. Klasse Süd A (700 Punkte)
1
1
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 58
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 57
3:0
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 8
Rafael Kunst (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 475 ± 119
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 238 ± 67
3:1
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 8
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 238 ± 67
-
Denise Haydn (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 44 ± 54
3:0
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 8
Farzad Hashimi (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 115 ± 67
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 238 ± 67
2:3
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 8
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 238 ± 67
-
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 181 ± 65
3:0
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 8
Marcel Kolmanek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 115 ± 70
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 238 ± 67
2:3
28.05.2022
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Liga 2021/2022
Gruppe 8
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 238 ± 67
-
Julius Roth (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 85 ± 67
3:0
06.05.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christian Zeiler (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 283 ± 60
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 238 ± 67
3:0
06.05.2022
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 392 ± 64
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 238 ± 67
3:0
16.10.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 238 ± 67
-
Christian Zeiler (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 283 ± 60
1:3
16.10.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 238 ± 67
-
Martin Reischitz (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 56 ± 57
3:0
09.10.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Peter Karger (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 375 ± 109
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 238 ± 67
3:0
09.10.2021
4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Severin Bahr (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 695 ± 99
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 238 ± 67
3:0
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
1
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 214 ± 104
-
David Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 462 ± 88
0:3
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
3
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 214 ± 104
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 245 ± 87
3:1
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
5
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 214 ± 104
-
Timon Wiedenhofer (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 426 ± 94
0:3
18.10.2020
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd
1
4
Matus Diskanec (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 428 ± 96
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 214 ± 104
3:1
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U15 Einzel männlich
Laurin Heinz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 573 ± 67
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 148 ± 91
L
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
4
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 348 ± 67
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 148 ± 91
3:2
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 148 ± 91
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 194 ± 89
3:1
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 148 ± 91
-
Kim Dalitz (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 119 ± 89
3:0
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
5
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 148 ± 91
-
Mika Höchstätter (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 229 ± 71
3:2
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 148 ± 91
-
Severin Bahr (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 238 ± 107
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
4
Martin Reischitz (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 39 ± 61
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 148 ± 91
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
Timon Wiedenhofer (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 302 ± 86
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 148 ± 91
3:0
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 148 ± 91
-
Paul Obermüller (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 82
0:3
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 74
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 148 ± 91
3:0
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Adolf John (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 911 ± 69
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 148 ± 91
3:0
21.10.2018
U15 2.Klasse Süd
1
1
Carolina Grasel (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 355 ± 75
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 45 ± 74
3:0
21.10.2018
U15 2.Klasse Süd
1
2
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 45 ± 74
-
Benedikt Weis (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 436 ± 45
0:3
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 5-7
1
2
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
-
Kim Dalitz (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 142 ± 65
2:3
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 5-7
1
2
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
-
Selina Groß (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 66 ± 59
2:3
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
1
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
-
Christoph Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 462 ± 54
0:3
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
3
Tobias Schütz (SPAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 145 ± 67
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
3:0
17.12.2017
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Tobias Schütz (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 145 ± 67
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
3:0
17.12.2017
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
2
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
-
Armin Michl (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 181 ± 64
0:3
17.12.2017
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Anton Balber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
1:3
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 9
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 151 ± 50
L
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 9
Tobias Mach (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 192 ± 53
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
L
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 9
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
L
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 9
Dominik Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 201 ± 68
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
L
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 9
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
-
David Frelich (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 330 ± 77
L
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 9
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 170 ± 41
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy