XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Herfried Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 255 matches, 140 wins, 115 losses, winning percentage: 54,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
4. Klasse Süd (2015/2016)
4. Klasse Süd (2014/2015)
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Alic Ajdin
Bader Karl-Heinz
Balon Primus
Bauer Fabio
Bauer Horst
Bauer Wolfgang
Benesch Dominic
Blaha Siegfried
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Boroumandpour Mohammadreza
Brunn Gerhard
Bulant Timo
Chen Hongzu
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Christoph
Chladek Florian
Chmelar Wolfgang
Cider Bohumil
Dadyal Viraj
Diskanec Matus
Doppler Roswitha
Dostl Manuel
Eberl Lukas
Ehrntraut Leon
Eidenberger Otto
Feikus Florian
Fleischhacker Peter
Forthuber Ralf jun.
Frank Werner
Fürst Thomas
Gerdenits Helmut
Grabenweger Josef
Graf Florian
Grandl Alfred
Grohmann Georg
Groß Selina
Grund Emmerich
Gräbner Walter
Gärtner Markus
Göschka Karl
Haas Margit
Hackl Caroline
Hanzl Jan
Hartmann Lisa
Helget Wilhelm
Henning Alexander
Henning Jennifer
Henzel Gerhard
Heylik Julian
Hoffmann Maximilian
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hos Josef
Häring Wolfgang
Höfer Erwin
Hölbel Alexander
Hölbel Dieter
Höllinger Roman
Hönigl Peter
Ibantschitz Martin
Junge Karl
Kahler Oddo
Kastner Erich
Keller Thomas
Klimek Erich
Klinger Andreas
Kollerics Andreas
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Kopinits Günter
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kratochvil Franz
Krebs Andreas
Krickl Peter
Lamparter Franz
Lechner Matthias
Levonyak Reinhard
Liang Niki
Liska Dusan
Maier Günther
Margaritis Giovanni
Marz Gerhard
Matejka Bruno
Matviychuk Daniel
Meixner Erwin
Melber Niklas
Michl Armin
Michl Harald
Minihold Julia
Moser Peter
Muth Tobias
Müllner Jürgen
Nowack August
Ofner Werner
Omer Andreas
Oppitz Christian
Oswald Klaus
Panzenböck Georg
Papst Lukas
Perez Jonas
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Pichler Ralph
Piffer Thomas
Pirkfellner Christof
Poandl Walter
Pospischill Simon
Predl Hannes
Preiß Christian
Pribyl Gerhard
Primes Lutz
Prochaska Philipp
Promitzer Walter
Pötsch Josef
Reithofer Elfriede
Reitner Rudolf
Ritz Walter
Sagawe Daniel
Sagawe Marc
Sam Gerhard
Schachner Friedrich
Schachner Thomas
Schada Helmut
Schordje Jürgen
Schwarzmann Paul
Schönbauer Christian
Spiel Marco
Stach Andreas
Stampfer Andreas
Steiner Anton
Steiner Konstantin
Stickler Daniel
Stitz Norbert
Stöger Reinhard
Suchy Gerhard
Supper Gerhard
Syslo Johannes
Tesarek Christian
Tlustos Markus
Totter Eleonore
Trinkaus Franz
Trinkaus Marcel
Trost Thomas
Unkelbach Sebastian
Urschitz Erich
Usel Gerhard
Vujicic Toni
Weiss Konrad
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zainer Magdalena
Zass Manuel
Zass Simon
Zeiler Bernhard
Zeman Peter
Zingler Reinhard
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
03.05.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Daniel Stickler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1123 ± 77
0:3
03.05.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Tobias Muth (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 823 ± 57
3:2
03.05.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 58
3:2
11.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Margit Haas (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 74
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
3:0
11.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Bohumil Cider (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 61
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
2:3
11.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
1:3
14.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Marcel Trinkaus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 540 ± 67
3:2
14.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Christian Preiß (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 596 ± 65
3:0
14.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Franz Trinkaus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 428 ± 68
3:1
07.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 828 ± 66
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
0:3
07.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Florian Feikus (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 44
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
1:3
07.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 533 ± 100
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
1:3
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wolfgang Chmelar (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 84
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
0:3
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Walter Poandl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 821 ± 56
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
3:0
01.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Reinhard Stöger (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 922 ± 68
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
0:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 667 ± 47
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Andreas Stach (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 78
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
3:1
16.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Lukas Eberl (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 44
3:1
16.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Maximilian Hoffmann (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 445 ± 56
3:0
16.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Julia Minihold (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 816 ± 59
1:3
20.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1354 ± 108
0:3
20.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Caroline Hackl (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 403 ± 56
3:1
11.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alfred Grandl (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 53
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
2:3
11.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 56
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
0:3
11.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Selina Groß (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 551 ± 60
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
0:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 58
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Daniel Stickler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1123 ± 77
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
3:0
30.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:2
30.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 67
3:0
30.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Margit Haas (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 74
3:1
25.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christian Preiß (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 596 ± 65
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
1:3
25.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christian Oppitz (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 62
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
3:0
25.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Marcel Trinkaus (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 540 ± 67
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
0:3
07.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Gerhard Usel (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 404 ± 76
3:0
07.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 828 ± 66
2:3
07.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Florian Feikus (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 44
3:0
31.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Alexander Henning (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 440 ± 110
3:0
31.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 821 ± 56
2:3
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 58
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Norbert Stitz (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 519 ± 124
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
1:3
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 667 ± 47
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
1:3
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Toni Vujicic (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 79
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
3:0
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Julia Minihold (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 816 ± 59
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
0:3
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Lukas Eberl (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 44
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
3:1
23.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Caroline Hackl (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 403 ± 56
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
0:3
23.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Marco Spiel (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 678 ± 66
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
2:3
22.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Selina Groß (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 551 ± 60
3:0
22.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Erich Urschitz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 502 ± 71
3:0
22.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 57
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 79
0:3
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
3:0
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1340 ± 109
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
3:0
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 52
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
1:3
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
3:0
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
2:3
11.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 66
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
2:3
11.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Christian Preiß (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 702 ± 65
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
3:2
11.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 522 ± 62
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
1:3
21.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1689 ± 152
0:3
21.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Julia Minihold (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 51
3:0
21.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Lukas Eberl (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 734 ± 67
3:1
14.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
0:3
14.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
1:3
06.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 64
3:0
06.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 58
3:0
06.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 222 ± 83
3:0
31.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
0:3
31.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Konstantin Steiner (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 65
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
1:3
31.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 59
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
3:0
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 52
3:2
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
3:2
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
0:3
03.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 66
3:2
03.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 522 ± 62
3:0
03.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 606 ± 92
3:2
04.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Julia Minihold (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 51
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
0:3
04.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Dusan Liska (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 662 ± 75
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
3:2
04.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1689 ± 152
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
3:0
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Florian Graf (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 53
2:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Karl Göschka (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 307 ± 85
3:0
26.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 58
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
3:0
26.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 73
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
2:3
26.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 64
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
0:3
13.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
2:3
13.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 985 ± 84
1:3
13.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 59
3:2
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
-
Walter Ritz (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 623 ± 71
3:0
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
-
Andreas Kollerics (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 831 ± 61
2:3
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
-
Daniel Sagawe (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 659 ± 61
3:0
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 774 ± 56
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
3:0
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Niki Liang (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 653 ± 43
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
1:3
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Ajdin Alic (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 713 ± 46
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
3:2
29.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 60
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
3:0
29.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 960 ± 76
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
3:0
29.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Konstantin Steiner (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 632 ± 107
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
0:3
25.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
-
Lukas Papst (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 88
3:1
25.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 872 ± 60
2:3
25.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 846 ± 66
3:1
19.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Marco Spiel (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 526 ± 72
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
0:3
19.03.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Fabio Bauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 792 ± 58
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
3:1
18.02.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ralf Forthuber jun. (SGGM12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 76
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
3:0
18.02.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Sebastian Unkelbach (SGGM12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 122
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
3:0
12.11.2021
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Krebs (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 755 ± 68
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
3:1
12.11.2021
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Kollerics (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 831 ± 61
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
0:3
12.11.2021
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Daniel Sagawe (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 659 ± 61
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
3:1
23.10.2021
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
-
Niki Liang (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 653 ± 43
0:3
23.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 846 ± 66
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
3:2
23.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Pötsch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 872 ± 60
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
3:2
23.09.2021
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christof Pirkfellner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 236 ± 153
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 705 ± 57
0:3
02.03.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 800 ± 68
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
3:2
02.03.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1078 ± 71
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
3:0
02.03.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Philipp Prochaska (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 492 ± 113
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
1:3
14.02.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
-
Armin Michl (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 547 ± 72
3:1
14.02.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
-
Harald Michl (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 763 ± 63
2:3
14.02.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 759 ± 66
3:1
14.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Erich Urschitz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 400 ± 88
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
0:3
14.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 75
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
1:3
14.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 745 ± 67
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
0:3
10.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 817 ± 68
3:2
10.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
-
Jonas Perez (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 579 ± 81
3:2
10.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1049 ± 68
0:3
11.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 69
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
3:1
11.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Erwin Meixner (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 849 ± 77
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
0:3
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
-
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1078 ± 71
0:3
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
-
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 800 ± 68
3:1
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 585 ± 84
3:1
20.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
-
Christoph Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 539 ± 88
3:1
20.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 75
3:1
20.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
-
Erich Urschitz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 400 ± 88
3:0
14.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Pötsch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 817 ± 68
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
3:0
14.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1049 ± 68
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 831 ± 68
0:3
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 561 ± 36
3:0
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
3:0
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 43
2:3
15.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 40
1:3
15.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Jennifer Henning (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 35
0:3
18.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manuel Zass (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 60
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
0:3
18.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Dominic Benesch (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 715 ± 54
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
3:0
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Hannes Predl (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 63
0:3
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Martin Ibantschitz (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 650 ± 39
1:3
09.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 54
0:3
09.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Ralf Forthuber jun. (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 602 ± 41
3:1
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Dostl (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 561 ± 36
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
1:3
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 43
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
3:0
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Georg Grohmann (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 407 ± 70
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
0:3
30.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 53
2:3
30.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Elfriede Reithofer (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 46
3:0
09.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christoph Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 389 ± 71
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
2:3
09.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alfred Grandl (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 761 ± 51
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
3:2
09.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 540 ± 59
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
0:3
25.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Simon Zass (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 815 ± 63
0:3
25.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Dominic Benesch (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 715 ± 54
1:3
25.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 630 ± 57
-
Manuel Zass (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 60
3:2
23.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
1:3
23.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Erich Kastner (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 840 ± 52
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:2
23.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 913 ± 53
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:0
13.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 501 ± 64
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
0:3
13.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 697 ± 58
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
0:3
13.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 53
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
2:3
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 53
1:3
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 824 ± 49
1:3
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 54
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:1
09.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Fürst (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 80
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
0:3
01.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 609 ± 60
2:3
01.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 56
0:3
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manuel Dostl (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 485 ± 43
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:0
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 355 ± 43
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
0:3
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 40
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:1
19.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Elfriede Reithofer (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 788 ± 48
2:3
19.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 691 ± 60
2:3
19.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 777 ± 50
2:3
24.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 58
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:0
24.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 796 ± 52
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:2
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 53
3:0
17.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Peter Krickl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 515 ± 89
3:2
14.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 53
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:0
14.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 314 ± 69
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
0:3
09.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 853 ± 56
3:2
09.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 54
1:3
09.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 794 ± 52
3:1
21.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 51
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:0
21.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 56
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:1
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 40
0:3
06.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 485 ± 43
3:0
16.09.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl-Heinz Bader (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 555 ± 88
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
2:3
16.09.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Margit Haas (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 919 ± 75
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
3:1
25.03.2017
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Simon Pospischill (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 501 ± 48
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
1:3
25.03.2017
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 170 ± 69
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
0:3
31.03.2017
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jan Hanzl (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 47
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
3:0
31.03.2017
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Piffer (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 55
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
3:1
17.03.2017
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
-
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 295 ± 61
3:0
17.03.2017
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 54
2:3
18.02.2017
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
-
Timo Bulant (SGGM12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 40
3:0
18.02.2017
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
-
Eleonore Totter (SGGM12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 555 ± 39
1:3
27.01.2017
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johannes Syslo (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 639 ± 46
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
0:3
27.01.2017
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 548 ± 73
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
2:3
21.01.2017
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
-
Konrad Weiss (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 453 ± 92
3:0
21.01.2017
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
-
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 572 ± 47
2:3
21.01.2017
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
-
Klaus Oswald (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 43
3:1
31.10.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
-
Werner Ofner (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 54
3:2
14.10.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Primus Balon (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 296 ± 88
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
0:3
14.10.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 679 ± 40
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
2:3
24.10.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
-
Jan Hanzl (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 47
1:3
24.10.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
-
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 713 ± 54
2:3
04.11.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 295 ± 61
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
0:3
04.11.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 54
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
1:3
01.10.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Eleonore Totter (SGGM12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 555 ± 39
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
3:1
01.10.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Timo Bulant (SGGM12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 40
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
2:3
26.09.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
-
Paul Schwarzmann (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 722 ± 77
0:3
26.09.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
-
Johannes Syslo (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 639 ± 46
0:3
26.09.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
-
Horst Bauer (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 676 ± 49
3:1
17.09.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Klaus Oswald (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 43
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
1:3
17.09.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 572 ± 47
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
3:2
17.09.2016
4. Klasse Süd (810 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Tlustos (ANEU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 312 ± 71
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 57
0:3
15.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 54
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 57
2:3
15.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 54
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 60
0:3
22.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 54
-
Andreas Klinger (BAAC10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 885 ± 55
1:3
22.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 54
-
Georg Panzenböck (BAAC10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 44
3:0
22.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 54
-
Franz Lamparter (BAAC10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 68
3:1
07.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Erwin Höfer (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 608 ± 55
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 54
3:2
07.04.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Ralph Pichler (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 630 ± 45
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 54
3:1
03.03.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Günther Maier (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 49
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 54
3:0
03.03.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 552 ± 51
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 54
2:3
27.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 54
-
Werner Ofner (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 679 ± 48
3:1
27.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 54
-
Walter Gräbner (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 82
3:0
13.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 54
-
Julian Heylik (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 657 ± 48
0:3
13.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 51
3:1
13.02.2016
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 602 ± 54
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 52
3:2
10.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 887 ± 41
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
3:0
10.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 45
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
0:3
17.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Alexander Henning (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 57
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
0:3
17.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 55
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
3:2
17.04.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Otto Eidenberger (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 584 ± 63
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
3:2
13.02.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Christian Tesarek (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 717 ± 52
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
3:0
13.02.2015
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 809 ± 50
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
3:0
14.11.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
-
Hongzu Chen (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 56
1:3
14.11.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
-
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 45
1:3
21.11.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
-
Eleonore Totter (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 581 ± 63
0:3
21.11.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
-
Helmut Schada (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 718 ± 59
0:3
21.11.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
-
Alexander Henning (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 489 ± 57
2:3
08.11.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
August Nowack (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 834 ± 50
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
3:0
08.11.2014
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
Lutz Primes (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 833 ± 80
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 539 ± 67
3:1
31.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 889 ± 53
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 95
3:0
31.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 74
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 95
0:3
21.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 55
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 95
3:0
21.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Peter Moser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 818 ± 79
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 95
3:0
31.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 95
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1112 ± 55
0:3
31.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 95
-
Matthias Lechner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 57
1:3
09.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Julia Minihold (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 512 ± 125
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 860 ± 92
0:3
16.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 860 ± 92
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 904 ± 82
3:2
18.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Marz (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 581 ± 92
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 860 ± 92
0:3
09.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1671 ± 102
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 860 ± 92
3:0
18.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Junge (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 501 ± 104
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 860 ± 92
0:3
09.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Matus Diskanec (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 428 ± 96
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 860 ± 92
0:3
16.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 860 ± 92
-
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 752 ± 82
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy