RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGSV6 |
20 |
18 |
: |
2 |
57 |
: |
17 |
Hingel Rol. / Hinterleitner Chr. |
2:0 |
Hingel Rol. / Múcka Ale. |
1:0 |
Múcka Ale. / Hofmann Flo. |
1:0 |
Hingel Rol. / Hofmann Flo. |
14:1 |
Hofmann Flo. / Hinterleitner Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Múcka Alexander |
2:0 |
Hingel Roland |
17:1 |
Hofmann Florian |
15:2 |
Hinterleitner Christian |
2:1 |
|
2. |
NEUD4 |
22 |
18 |
: |
4 |
60 |
: |
22 |
Horvath And. / Ghanem Has. |
1:0 |
Krammer And. / Horvath And. |
1:0 |
Ghanem Has. / Kerculj Nen. |
10:1 |
Horvath And. / Kerculj Nen. |
5:2 |
Kerculj Nen. / Havel Voj. |
1:1 |
|
Krammer Andrea |
1:0 |
Ghanem Hassan |
11:1 |
Kerculj Nenad |
16:4 |
Horvath Andreas |
7:2 |
Havel Vojtech |
1:1 |
|
3. |
SCHW2 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
51 |
: |
32 |
Leppe Ric. / Grosinger Ste. |
11:5 |
Ritter Han. / Leppe Ric. |
4:2 |
|
Leppe Ricardo |
15:7 |
Grosinger Stefan |
11:5 |
Ritter Hans |
4:2 |
|
4. |
WEIG1 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
50 |
: |
30 |
Christ Tho. / Harca Vac. |
14:4 |
Matejka Fra. / Harca Vac. |
0:1 |
Matejka Fra. / Christ Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Christ Thomas |
14:5 |
Harca Vaclav |
14:5 |
Matejka Franz |
0:2 |
|
5. |
MÖLL1 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
40 |
: |
37 |
Rericha Chr. / Bursa Mic. |
11:9 |
|
Rericha Christian |
11:9 |
Bursa Michael |
11:9 |
|
6. |
SGGM5 |
21 |
11 |
: |
10 |
44 |
: |
43 |
Forthuber Ger. sen. / Pinter Mar. |
9:7 |
Forthuber Ger. sen. / Münstedt Pat. |
2:2 |
Pinter Mar. / Münstedt Pat. |
0:1 |
|
Forthuber Gerhard sen. |
11:9 |
Pinter Markus |
9:8 |
Münstedt Patrick |
2:3 |
|
7. |
GUNT3 |
21 |
11 |
: |
10 |
38 |
: |
42 |
Streb Phi. / Inetas Edi. |
1:0 |
Gadermeier Max. / Streb Phi. |
1:0 |
Streb Phi. / Pamperl-Braunsteiner Flo. |
8:5 |
Krämer Chr. / Pamperl-Braunsteiner Flo. |
1:3 |
Pamperl-Braunsteiner Flo. / Ruiner Wal. |
0:1 |
Gadermeier Max. / Pamperl-Braunsteiner Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Inetas Edim |
1:0 |
Streb Philip |
10:5 |
Pamperl-Braunsteiner Florian |
9:10 |
Gadermeier Max |
1:1 |
Krämer Christopher |
1:3 |
Ruiner Walter |
0:1 |
|
8. |
GALL1 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
37 |
: |
50 |
Ibantschitz Ric. / Saupp Rol. |
9:13 |
|
Ibantschitz Richard |
9:13 |
Saupp Roland |
9:13 |
|
9. |
ANEU2 |
22 |
6 |
: |
16 |
35 |
: |
55 |
Gernjak Fra. / Rieder Dan. |
6:11 |
Schöberl Rud. / Waldecker And. |
0:1 |
Giefing Wil. / Gernjak Fra. |
0:1 |
Giefing Wil. / Rieder Dan. |
0:1 |
Waldecker And. / Schmidt Kar. |
0:2 |
|
Gernjak Franz |
6:12 |
Rieder Daniel |
6:12 |
Schöberl Rudolf |
0:1 |
Giefing Willi |
0:2 |
Schmidt Karsten |
0:2 |
Waldecker Andi |
0:3 |
|
10. |
GUNT5 |
22 |
6 |
: |
16 |
34 |
: |
55 |
Ovadias Ody. / Zöchmeister Ger. |
1:0 |
Sattler Mar. / Zöchmeister Ger. |
4:10 |
Brodersen Jör. / Zöchmeister Ger. |
1:4 |
Sattler Mar. / Brodersen Jör. |
0:1 |
Sattler Mar. / Garaus Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Ovadias Odysseas |
1:0 |
Zöchmeister Gerhard |
6:14 |
Sattler Martina |
4:12 |
Brodersen Jörg |
1:5 |
Garaus Alexander |
0:1 |
|
11. |
WEIG3 |
22 |
6 |
: |
16 |
29 |
: |
58 |
Schordje Jür. / Reiner Kar. jun. |
1:0 |
Reiner Kar. jun. / Lux Wol. |
4:5 |
Hubbauer And. / Lux Wol. |
1:3 |
Schordje Jür. / Lux Wol. |
0:1 |
Schmidt Mar. / Schmidt Mic. |
0:1 |
Schmidt Mic. / Hubbauer And. |
0:1 |
Reiner Kar. jun. / Hubbauer And. |
0:2 |
Schmidt Mar. / Zeisler Jul. |
0:3 |
|
Reiner Karl jun. |
5:7 |
Lux Wolfgang |
5:9 |
Schordje Jürgen |
1:1 |
Hubbauer Andreas |
1:6 |
Schmidt Michael |
0:2 |
Zeisler Julian |
0:3 |
Schmidt Martin |
0:4 |
|
12. |
LEOP1 |
22 |
3 |
: |
19 |
25 |
: |
59 |
Peschka Fra. / Stalzer Han. |
2:7 |
Menrath Ste. / Stalzer Han. |
1:5 |
Stalzer Han. / Schörg Mic. |
0:1 |
Kocic Ste. / Stalzer Han. |
0:2 |
Kocic Ste. / Peschka Fra. |
0:4 |
|
Stalzer Hans |
3:15 |
Peschka Franz |
2:11 |
Menrath Stefan |
1:5 |
Schörg Michael |
0:1 |
Kocic Stefan |
0:6 |
|