XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
GUNT
KOTT
LEOP
NEUD
SGGM
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BAAC6
GUNT7
KOTT2
LEOP1
NEUD12
SGGM8
STEI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hermann Sieberer
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 18 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 58,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2023/2024)
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
10
all opponents
Bartuschek Kurt
Bock Karl
Chue Jasmin Rebecca
Freingruber René
Frischmann Dietmar
Grosinger Stefan
Hackl Christian
Hawelka Dietmar
Heindl Erwin
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Patrick
Kleemaier Johann
Loreth Robert
Pawelka Raimund
Schernhammer Axel
Schneider Franz
Sladojevic Nedjelko
Stojadinovic Ivan
Unkelbach Sebastian
Vermeulen Marvin
Vodrazka Otto Christian
Zernpfennig Verena
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
HERZ
KOTT
LEOP
NEUD
OGÄN
SCHW
SGGM
STEI
all
W
L
23.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:0
23.03.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Patrick Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1417 ± 62
0:3
18.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 53
3:1
18.03.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 61
3:1
30.01.2024
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1374 ± 50
0:3
30.01.2024
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Franz Schneider (HERZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 66
3:0
16.02.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VIII:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 64
3:2
16.02.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 915 ± 59
3:2
16.02.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1122 ± 62
3:1
23.01.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
René Freingruber (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 64
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
3:0
23.01.2024
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1172 ± 74
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
0:3
13.01.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1416 ± 50
1:3
13.01.2024
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1312 ± 51
1:3
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 53
3:0
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Johann Kleemaier (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 997 ± 57
3:0
01.12.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Michael Zott (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 980 ± 68
3:0
06.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 50
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
1:3
06.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
3:1
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 53
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
1:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Robert Loreth (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 61
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
3:1
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1344 ± 67
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
1:3
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 51
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
3:1
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Christian Hackl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 974 ± 69
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
0:3
13.10.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Sebastian Unkelbach (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1222 ± 56
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
3:2
21.10.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1122 ± 62
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
3:2
21.10.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 915 ± 59
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
1:3
21.10.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 64
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
2:3
09.10.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
René Freingruber (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 64
2:3
09.10.2023
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
-
Karl Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1078 ± 52
3:1
19.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1234 ± 56
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
3:0
19.09.2023
Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1416 ± 50
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy