Viertelfinalrunde | Halbfinalrunde | Finalrunde | |
Linz-Froschberg AG 1 | |||
Linz-Froschberg AG 1 | |||
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 | 3:1 | ||
Linz-Froschberg AG 1 | |||
ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 1 | 3:0 | ||
Linz-Froschberg AG 2 | |||
Linz-Froschberg AG 2 | 0:3 | ||
1. Linz-Froschberg AG 1 | |||
LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 | 3:0 | ||
LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 | |||
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 | 3:0 | ||
LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 | |||
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 1 | 3:1 | ||
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 | |||
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 | 0:3 | ||
Linz-Froschberg AG 2 | |||
3. Linz-Froschberg AG 2 | |||
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1 | 3:2 | ||
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 | |||
ESV-TT Bruck/Mur 1 | |||
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1 | |||
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 1 | |||
Rank RankRanking by Ratings Central |
Name | Nat. | T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank). |
RC-RatingRC-RatingRatings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).For ongoing season: current values. For former seasons: values at the end of season | AGAge-Group (AG)Age-Groups are defined by key dateU 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...) U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year) U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year) U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year) U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year) U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year) S40: Seniors over 40 years S50: Seniors over 50 years S60: Seniors over 60 years S70: Seniors over 70 years S80: Seniors over 80 years. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polcanova Sofia | AUT | FROB1 | 1 | 1 | : | 0 | 2361 | ± | 65 | |
2. | Hamamoto Yui | JPN | FROB1 | 3 | 4 | : | 0 | 2319 | ± | 86 | U231 |
3. | Bergström Linda | SWE | FROB1 | 3 | 3 | : | 0 | 2157 | ± | 66 | |
4. | Liu Yuan | AUT | VILL1 | 3 | 2 | : | 2 | 2117 | ± | 59 | |
5. | Baltusyte Margarita | LTU | FROB2 | 2 | 2 | : | 1 | 2080 | ± | 59 | U211 |
6. | Kiritsa Liudmila | RUS | VILL1 | 3 | 3 | : | 0 | 2076 | ± | 74 | |
7. | Kallberg Christina | SWE | FROB2 | 3 | 3 | : | 1 | 2070 | ± | 59 | U211 |
8. | Ho Tin Tin | ENG | LZFR1 | 3 | 3 | : | 1 | 2042 | ± | 59 | U231 |
9. | Mischek Karoline | AUT | LZFR1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 2037 | ± | 58 | U231 |
10. | Solja Amelie | AUT | VILL1 | 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 1989 | ± | 60 | |
11. | Vovk Aleksandra | SLO | SGBU1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1935 | ± | 59 | U211 |
12. | Payet Denise | GBR | LZFR1 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 1900 | ± | 58 | U192 |
13. | Strazar Katarina | SLO | SGBU1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1874 | ± | 60 | U192 |
14. | Burgar Spela | SLO | SGBU1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1810 | ± | 63 | |
15. | Tomazic Katja | SLO | BEBU1 | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | 1794 | ± | 58 | |
16. | Storer Lisa | AUT | SGÜDB1 | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 1777 | ± | 56 | U232 |
17. | Baskarad Ivona | CRO | SGÜDB1 | 2 | 2 | : | 0 | 1771 | ± | 59 | |
18. | Fuchs Sandra | AUT | KIRB1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 1722 | ± | 57 | U231 |
19. | Oppelz Teresa | AUT | BEBU1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1707 | ± | 58 | U211 |
20. | Fuchs Lisa | AUT | KIRB1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 1687 | ± | 57 | |
21. | Welkhammer Melanie | AUT | SGÜDB1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1678 | ± | 63 | |
22. | Kapfinger Martina | AUT | KIRB1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 1656 | ± | 58 | S40 |
23. | Leitner Selina | AUT | FROB1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1580 | ± | 62 | U192 |
24. | Kellermann Sophia | AUT | FROB2 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 1513 | ± | 58 | U212 |
25. | Maier Lena | AUT | FROB2 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1226 | ± | 64 | U152 |
26. | Alexandru Dorotheea | ROU | BEBU1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 969 | ± | 62 | U131 |