RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WPAE3 |
21 |
20 |
: |
1 |
60 |
: |
18 |
Koprax Ern. / Knapp Ste. |
20:1 |
|
Koprax Ernst |
20:1 |
Knapp Stefan |
20:1 |
|
2. |
MAU1 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
52 |
: |
40 |
Wichmann Gab. / Mikes Chr. |
1:0 |
Päuerl Mic. / Ulsamer Ste. |
5:2 |
Päuerl Mic. / Wichmann Gab. |
6:5 |
Ulsamer Ste. / Wichmann Gab. |
1:1 |
Albrecht Dom. / Yildiz Ziy. |
0:1 |
|
Mikes Christof |
1:0 |
Päuerl Michael |
11:7 |
Wichmann Gabor |
8:6 |
Ulsamer Stefan |
6:3 |
Albrecht Dominik |
0:1 |
Yildiz Ziya |
0:1 |
|
3. |
WUW3 |
21 |
12 |
: |
9 |
44 |
: |
40 |
Rasche Ulr. / Sobotka Rob. |
1:0 |
Rasche Ulr. / Froschmayer Rud. |
1:0 |
Rasche Ulr. / Sorger Fel. |
5:2 |
Sorger Fel. / Frey Ale. |
2:1 |
Materia Raf. / Rasche Ulr. |
2:2 |
Pavlas Wal. / Sobotka Rob. |
1:1 |
Rasche Ulr. / Schöfbeck Tho. |
0:3 |
|
Froschmayer Rudolf |
1:0 |
Sorger Felix |
7:3 |
Rasche Ulrich |
9:7 |
Frey Alexander |
2:1 |
Sobotka Robert |
2:1 |
Materia Rafael |
2:2 |
Pavlas Walter |
1:1 |
Schöfbeck Thomas |
0:3 |
|
4. |
SPI4 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
43 |
: |
39 |
Muck Chr. / Müllner Gün. |
5:0 |
Petsch Ger. / Müllner Gün. |
5:5 |
Ritter Die. / Müllner Gün. |
1:1 |
Petsch Ger. / Laher Lev. |
0:1 |
Laher Lev. / Müllner Gün. |
0:1 |
Petsch Ger. / Muck Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Muck Christian |
5:1 |
Müllner Günter |
11:7 |
Petsch Gerhard |
5:7 |
Ritter Diethard |
1:1 |
Laher Levente |
0:2 |
|
5. |
HAK2 |
21 |
11 |
: |
10 |
46 |
: |
44 |
Kawian Rus. / Untermoser Chr. |
8:4 |
Bluvstein And. / Untermoser Chr. |
2:1 |
Kawian Rus. / Klein Rob. |
1:1 |
Filip Wal. / Untermoser Chr. |
0:1 |
Bluvstein And. / Kawian Rus. |
0:3 |
|
Untermoser Christian |
10:6 |
Kawian Rusbeh |
9:8 |
Bluvstein Andreas |
2:4 |
Klein Robin |
1:1 |
Filip Walter |
0:1 |
|
6. |
KAI3 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
47 |
: |
44 |
Pliemitscher And. / Lipscher Kar. |
2:0 |
Pliemitscher And. / Brandstätter And. |
1:0 |
Leicher Jos. / Lipscher Kar. |
3:2 |
Brandstätter And. / Lipscher Kar. |
4:7 |
Mikusch Edu. / Lipscher Kar. |
1:1 |
Brandstätter And. / Lipscher Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Pliemitscher Andrea |
3:0 |
Lipscher Karl |
10:10 |
Brandstätter Andreas |
5:8 |
Leicher Josef |
3:2 |
Mikusch Eduard |
1:1 |
Lipscher Peter |
0:1 |
|
7. |
POLI4 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
40 |
: |
41 |
Wagner Chr. / Haas Phi. |
1:0 |
Nessweda Kar. / Karger Rei. |
7:3 |
Hladik Seb. / Karger Rei. |
2:1 |
Wagner Chr. / Sehnal Mat. |
0:1 |
Hladik Seb. / Nessweda Kar. |
0:2 |
Wagner Chr. / Hladik Seb. |
0:3 |
|
Haas Philipp |
1:0 |
Karger Reinhard |
9:4 |
Nessweda Karl |
7:5 |
Hladik Sebastian |
2:6 |
Wagner Christopher |
1:4 |
Sehnal Mathias |
0:1 |
|
8. |
EDEN7 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
40 |
: |
48 |
Süsser Wol. / Zupnikl Ger. |
3:1 |
Kratochwil Wil. / Zupnikl Ger. |
6:9 |
Süsser Wol. / Kratochwil Wil. |
0:3 |
|
Zupnikl Gerhard |
9:10 |
Kratochwil Wilhelm |
6:12 |
Süsser Wolfgang |
3:4 |
|
9. |
UNO1 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
37 |
: |
48 |
Guo Lin. / Tezera Dej. |
1:0 |
Pichler Kur. / Ganatra Hir. |
3:2 |
Ganatra Hir. / Tezera Dej. |
3:3 |
Ganatra Hir. / Guo Lin. |
1:2 |
Pichler Kur. / Tezera Dej. |
0:1 |
Pichler Kur. / Guo Lin. |
0:1 |
Wei Hua. / Kottasz Eme. |
0:1 |
Wei Hua. / Tezera Dej. |
0:2 |
|
Ganatra Hiren |
7:7 |
Tezera Dejene |
4:6 |
Pichler Kurt |
3:4 |
Guo Lingquan |
2:3 |
Kottasz Emese |
0:1 |
Wei Huang |
0:3 |
|
10. |
WILI4 |
21 |
8 |
: |
13 |
36 |
: |
48 |
Sekulic Zla. / Mirkovic Sla. |
6:9 |
Knittel Joh. / Mirkovic Sla. |
2:1 |
Mikyska Alf. / Knittel Joh. |
0:1 |
Mikyska Alf. / Greifeneder Pet. |
0:1 |
Sekulic Zla. / Knittel Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Mirkovic Slavko |
8:10 |
Sekulic Zlatibor |
6:10 |
Knittel Johannes |
2:3 |
Greifeneder Peter |
0:1 |
Mikyska Alfred |
0:2 |
|
11. |
KORN5 |
21 |
7 |
: |
14 |
35 |
: |
48 |
Marso Cle. / Vrtis Dav. |
1:0 |
Mayer Max. / Meyer Ale. |
5:3 |
Vrtis Dav. / Meyer Ale. |
1:3 |
Marso Cle. / Meyer Ale. |
0:8 |
|
Mayer Max |
5:3 |
Meyer Alexander |
6:14 |
Vrtis David |
2:3 |
Marso Clemens |
1:8 |
|
12. |
PER2 |
21 |
6 |
: |
15 |
32 |
: |
54 |
Einenkel Ant. / Taut Tho. |
1:0 |
Gyimesi Mic. / Mayrhuber Wal. |
2:1 |
Gyimesi Mic. / Spanny Mar. |
2:1 |
Spanny Mar. / Mayrhuber Fra. |
1:1 |
Mayrhuber Wal. / Mayrhuber Fra. |
0:1 |
Spanny Mar. / Mayrhuber Wal. |
0:4 |
Spanny Mar. / Taut Tho. |
0:7 |
|
Einenkel Anton |
1:0 |
Gyimesi Michael |
4:2 |
Spanny Martin |
3:13 |
Mayrhuber Walter |
2:6 |
Mayrhuber Franz |
1:2 |
Taut Thomas |
1:7 |
|