XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Florian Welser
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 30 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 56,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe IIa (2019/2020)
Gruppe IV (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Alber Norbert
Angerer Sofia
Baumgartner Lukas
Berger Ewald
Dienstl Raphael
Dienstl Willibald
Eberhart Hannes
Eisler Felix
Galek Pawel Piotr
Gelter Christian
Ghanem Seifeldin
Greifeneder Peter
Hajdecki Wojciech
Hakamian Ali
Halwachs Martin
Heller Thomas
Indra Herbert
Iro Christian
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kaplan Tahsin
Konrad Christian
Kopfstein Rudolf
Krettek Robert
Kruse Julian
Kysela Roman
Leicher Josef
Lengauer Friedrich
Luef Bernd
Luger Werner
Löffler Christian
Nica Sebastian
Olejak Katharina
Ondracek Franz
Payer Hannes
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Rothen Titus
Schulz Tobias
Seper Karl
Simig György
Sperka Helga
Starecek Günther
Staykov Boris
Stockklauser Andreas
Tataru Raul
Tauchner Michael
Ullram Wilhelm
Wührl Markus
Zobernig Thomas
players of all clubs
GEB
HAK
KAI
KONT
KORN
OLYM
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
T21
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
12.03.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Thomas Zobernig (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 69
3:1
12.03.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Sebastian Nica (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 59
3:1
12.03.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Thomas Heller (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1340 ± 62
1:3
26.02.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1162 ± 57
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
3:0
26.02.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1253 ± 57
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
3:2
23.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Felix Eisler (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 57
3:1
23.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Karl Seper (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 58
1:3
23.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Tobias Schulz (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 58
3:2
16.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Christian Gelter (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 60
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
3:0
16.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Christian Iro (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 59
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
2:3
10.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Boris Staykov (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1158 ± 66
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
3:1
10.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Seifeldin Ghanem (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1155 ± 91
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
0:3
05.12.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1050 ± 63
3:1
05.12.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Christian Löffler (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1185 ± 65
3:0
05.12.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 60
1:3
26.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Josef Leicher (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1291 ± 65
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
3:1
26.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1229 ± 57
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
3:1
21.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Julian Kruse (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 77
3:1
21.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Friedrich Lengauer (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 70
0:3
06.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Thomas Heller (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1340 ± 62
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
3:0
06.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Sebastian Nica (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 59
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
3:1
24.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1162 ± 57
3:1
24.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Michael Tauchner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 67
3:0
17.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
3:1
17.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Ewald Berger (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1111 ± 57
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
2:3
10.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 58
2:3
10.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1179 ± 60
3:0
10.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 60
-
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1206 ± 60
3:0
10.05.2019
Gruppe IV
2
11
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 42
3:1
10.05.2019
Gruppe IV
2
11
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
-
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:1
10.05.2019
Gruppe IV
2
11
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 40
3:1
02.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 44
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
1:3
02.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 43
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
3:0
02.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 805 ± 52
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
0:3
29.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
-
Werner Luger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 42
3:1
29.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
-
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 660 ± 58
3:0
19.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
8
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 43
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
3:0
19.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
8
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 46
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
0:3
19.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
8
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 46
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
2:3
19.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
6
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
-
Martin Halwachs (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 41
3:2
19.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
6
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
-
Günther Starecek (KAI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 41
3:0
31.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
13
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 998 ± 44
0:3
31.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
13
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
-
Helga Sperka (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 58
1:3
31.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
13
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
-
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 878 ± 43
1:3
24.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
3
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 81
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
3:0
24.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
3
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 54
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
3:0
08.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
Raul Tataru (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 589 ± 56
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
1:3
08.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
Sofia Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 343 ± 43
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
0:3
07.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 47
2:3
07.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
-
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 43
1:3
07.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
-
Katharina Olejak (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 648 ± 103
3:0
27.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
9
Werner Luger (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 42
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
1:3
27.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
9
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 660 ± 58
-
Florian Welser (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy