XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Franz Schmied
(
RC-Graph
), 113 matches, 43 wins, 70 losses, winning percentage: 38,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
4. Klasse Mitte A (2015/2016)
4. Klasse Mitte A (2014/2015)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Ali Viqar
Barcena David
Bayer Marcel
Bektashi Elma
Bengel Herbert
Berthold Franz
Binder Michael
Breuer Alexander
Busch Lea
Cipps Horst
Deutsch Pascal
Dirnberger Nico
Dubowy Jan
Edlinger David
Fluch Valentin
Freibauer Bernhard
Gloser Helmut
Gramm Franz
Grundbeck Robert
Haberl Elias
Hackenberg Heinz
Hailzl Stefan
Hammerschmid Erwin
Hayden Sebastian
Hebda Alexander
Heissenberger Wolfgang
Henning Jennifer
Jandl Stefan
Kerschner Helmut
Klein Herbert
Klomfar Walter
Koberger Josef
Kolmogorov Vladimir
Kranister Kurt
Lechner Klaus
Leichtmüller Lisa
Liebner Falk
Ludwig Florian
Miklusiak Michal
Miller Clara
Miller Heike
Mühlbauer Paul
Müllner Valentin
Noll Jakob
Panhuber Ernst
Pichler Ralph
Redel Peter
Reischütz Alexander
Riedl Leopold
Sagmeister Jakob
Sallmutter Ernst
Schildberger Marina
Simpf Helmut
Spehar Jessica
Spitzl Peter
Stach Michael
Sulzer Philip
Taborsky Heinz
Tarmann Dominik
Tarmann Heimo
Teng Ernst
Topf Bernhard
Veith Thomas
Vermeulen Marcel
Vermeulen Marvin
Voin Georg
Vyhnalik Michael
Wokurek Herbert
Wolfsberger Michael
Zehetgruber Benedikt
Zeilerbauer Martin
Zima Rudolf
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
GUNT
HERZ
HORN
KLOS
LALO
MATZ
NEUL
NIBE
OBER
OGÄN
POTT
SGVH
SITZ
SSTO
STPA
STRA
STVG
SVSW
TULL
WIEN
WTRA
WÖRT
ZEIS
all
W
L
04.04.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Veith (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 713 ± 52
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
1:3
04.04.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Klaus Lechner (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 785 ± 58
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
3:0
04.04.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Grundbeck (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 467 ± 60
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
2:3
23.03.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Peter Spitzl (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1108 ± 61
0:3
23.03.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Franz Berthold (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 960 ± 53
0:3
21.03.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Michal Miklusiak (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 56
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
3:1
21.03.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Philip Sulzer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 733 ± 55
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
3:2
02.03.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Georg Voin (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 953 ± 52
2:3
02.03.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Michael Vyhnalik (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 793 ± 53
0:3
16.02.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 963 ± 58
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
3:1
16.02.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Valentin Müllner (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 565 ± 46
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
3:0
16.02.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jakob Noll (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 654 ± 72
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
2:3
27.01.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Kurt Kranister (WTRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1026 ± 54
0:3
27.01.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Pascal Deutsch (WTRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 586 ± 56
1:3
27.01.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Walter Klomfar (WTRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 858 ± 52
3:2
18.01.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 867 ± 50
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
2:3
18.01.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rudolf Zima (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1031 ± 54
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
3:0
18.01.2017
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Koberger (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 52
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
2:3
29.11.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Klaus Lechner (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 785 ± 58
3:1
29.11.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Robert Grundbeck (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 467 ± 60
3:0
29.11.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Thomas Veith (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 713 ± 52
0:3
18.11.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
David Barcena (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 754 ± 41
1:3
18.11.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Vladimir Kolmogorov (KLOS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 57
1:3
09.11.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ernst Panhuber (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 854 ± 58
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
3:1
09.11.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Heissenberger (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 840 ± 57
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
3:2
27.10.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Philip Sulzer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 733 ± 55
3:1
27.10.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Ernst Sallmutter (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 659 ± 81
3:0
27.10.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Martin Zeilerbauer (NEUL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 674 ± 57
3:0
04.10.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Breuer (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
3:1
04.10.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Michael Vyhnalik (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 793 ± 53
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
3:2
29.09.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Bernhard Freibauer (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 792 ± 61
0:3
29.09.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 963 ± 58
1:3
23.09.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Kurt Kranister (WTRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1026 ± 54
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
3:0
23.09.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Walter Klomfar (WTRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 858 ± 52
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
1:3
23.09.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Pascal Deutsch (WTRA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 586 ± 56
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
1:3
13.09.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 867 ± 50
2:3
13.09.2016
3. Klasse Mitte A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 54
-
Josef Koberger (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 52
1:3
31.03.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
7
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Jakob Noll (NEUL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
3:1
01.04.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
6
Herbert Wokurek (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 928 ± 48
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
3:2
01.04.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
6
Franz Gramm (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 851 ± 53
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
3:0
01.04.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
6
Heimo Tarmann (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 54
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
3:0
26.02.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
5
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 696 ± 52
3:2
26.02.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
5
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Viqar Ali (ZEIS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 565 ± 58
3:0
15.03.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
4
Alexander Hebda (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 69
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
3:1
15.03.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
4
Helmut Simpf (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 59
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
3:2
15.03.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
4
Michael Binder (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 64
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
3:0
19.02.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
3
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Heike Miller (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 265 ± 96
3:0
19.02.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
3
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 540 ± 60
3:1
13.02.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
2
Michael Vyhnalik (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 55
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
3:2
13.02.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
2
Georg Voin (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 865 ± 53
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
3:0
13.02.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
2
Alexander Breuer (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 57
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
3:0
29.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Franz Schmied (SGPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Alexander Reischütz (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 94
3:1
29.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Franz Schmied (SGPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Ernst Teng (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 609 ± 55
3:1
23.01.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
1
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 54
0:3
23.01.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
1
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 572 ± 58
3:0
23.01.2016
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
1
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 530 ± 63
3:1
13.11.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
7
Bernhard Freibauer (NEUL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 60
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
3:1
13.11.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
7
Jakob Noll (NEUL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 710 ± 56
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
3:2
06.11.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
6
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Jan Dubowy (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 59
3:2
06.11.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
6
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Heimo Tarmann (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 54
0:3
06.11.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
6
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Herbert Wokurek (SGVH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 928 ± 48
0:3
30.10.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
5
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 696 ± 52
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
3:0
30.10.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
5
Heinz Hackenberg (ZEIS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 57
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
0:3
30.10.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
5
Viqar Ali (ZEIS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 565 ± 58
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
0:3
09.10.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
3
Horst Cipps (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 749 ± 49
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
2:3
09.10.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
3
Heike Miller (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 265 ± 96
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
0:3
25.09.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
2
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Georg Voin (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 865 ± 53
0:3
25.09.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
2
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
-
Michael Vyhnalik (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 690 ± 55
0:3
19.09.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
1
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 530 ± 63
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
2:3
19.09.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
1
Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 947 ± 54
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 707 ± 56
3:1
27.03.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
11
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Helmut Gloser (WÖRT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 851 ± 55
0:3
27.03.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
11
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Helmut Kerschner (WÖRT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 668 ± 52
3:2
10.04.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
10
Clara Miller (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 367 ± 40
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
0:3
10.04.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
10
Michael Stach (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 882 ± 48
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
3:0
04.04.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
8
Bernhard Topf (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 782 ± 50
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
3:2
04.04.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
8
Michael Wolfsberger (HERZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 53
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
3:0
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Ralph Pichler (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 402 ± 75
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Leopold Riedl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 512 ± 62
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Elias Haberl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 379 ± 73
-
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Jessica Spehar (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 605 ± 43
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Stefan Jandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 588 ± 48
-
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 4
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Elma Bektashi (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 564 ± 45
L
20.03.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
7
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 712 ± 52
1:3
10.03.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
6
Helmut Simpf (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 894 ± 47
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
3:2
10.03.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
6
Rudolf Zima (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 48
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
3:0
07.03.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
5
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Dominik Tarmann (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 36
0:3
07.03.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
5
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Heimo Tarmann (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 968 ± 52
0:3
17.02.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
4
Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 720 ± 56
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
3:0
17.02.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
4
Stefan Hailzl (NEUL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 348 ± 68
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
0:3
17.02.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
4
Jakob Sagmeister (NEUL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 654 ± 59
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
3:1
30.01.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
3
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Herbert Bengel (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1104 ± 63
1:3
30.01.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
3
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 550 ± 62
3:2
09.01.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
1
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Michael Vyhnalik (SITZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 795 ± 53
0:3
09.01.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
1
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Alexander Breuer (SITZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 54
0:3
09.01.2015
4. Klasse Mitte A
2
1
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Georg Voin (SITZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 53
0:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe3
David Edlinger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 546 ± 52
-
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
2:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe3
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
1:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe3
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 40
0:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe3
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
-
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
3:0
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe3
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 36
0:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe3
Florian Ludwig (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 685 ± 47
-
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
3:0
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe3
Valentin Fluch (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 843 ± 44
-
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
3:0
05.12.2014
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
10
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Heike Miller (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 282 ± 75
3:0
05.12.2014
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
10
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Herbert Klein (TULL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 656 ± 57
1:3
18.11.2014
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
7
Viqar Ali (ZEIS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 538 ± 59
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
0:3
18.11.2014
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
7
Peter Redel (ZEIS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 376 ± 79
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
1:3
18.11.2014
4. Klasse Mitte A
1
7
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 712 ± 52
-
Franz Schmied (SGPP7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
3:0
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 47
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 430 ± 45
-
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Lisa Leichtmüller (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 189 ± 61
-
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Jennifer Henning (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 219 ± 68
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 6
Franz Schmied (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 52
-
Marina Schildberger (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 171 ± 76
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy