XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. - 5. Klasse
Results:
Peter Riedener
(
RC-Graph
), 330 matches, 183 wins, 147 losses, winning percentage: 55,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2022/2023)
1. Klasse FJ UP (2018/2019)
1. Klasse FJ UP (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Herbst (2018/2019)
2. Klasse (2023/2024)
2. Klasse (2022/2023)
2. Klasse (2021/2022)
2. Klasse (2017/2018)
2. Klasse (2016/2017)
2. Klasse (2015/2016)
2. Klasse (2014/2015)
2. Klasse (2013/2014)
3. Klasse (2019/2020)
3. Klasse (2018/2019)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2019/2020)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2018/2019)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2017/2018)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2016/2017)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2015/2016)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2014/2015)
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Junioren/Senioren (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Absenger Günther
Adlboller Andreas
Aksoy Mert
Akyildiz Fatma
Akyol Emine
Andergassen Jürgen
Andrich Helmut
Arzbacher Stefan
Auer Stefan
Baacke Lars
Bader Dominik
Barton David
Battisti Robert
Baumgartner Manfred
Baur Flavio
Baur Markus
Berger Steffen
Bickel Josef
Blum Marco
Bukovinska Nikoleta
Bär Udo
De Angelis Fabio
Di Centa Mirko
Dieudonné Laurent
Drobnic Thomas
Dötter Ulrich
Ender Philipp
Ender Sarah
Firment Michal
Fischer Ronny
Fleischmann Thomas
Fruhmann Birgit
Fröwis Andreas
Frühwirth Wilhelm
Fässler Marcel
Ganahl Renè
Geiger Christof
Giebel Jan
Glantschnig Andy
Gmoser Hans
Gobber Hermann
Grasbon Martin
Grass Florian
Graß David
Grüninger David
Gugganig Daniela
Gunsch Matthias
Hagen Dieter
Hagspiel Peter
Hartmann Rainer
Hehle Paul
Heinzle Erich
Hermann Oskar
Horvath Barnabas
Horvath Jenö
Huemer Christoph
Hutter Kuno
Häsele Lukas
Ivica Slavko
Jang Andrew
Jochum Werner
Jovanovic Stevo
Jäger Tobias
Kabelka Franz
Kissenberth Hans Georg
Kohl Rainer
Konrad Josef
Koppany Peter
Kothgasser Andreas
Krainz Frederik
Kremmel Helmut
Köb Elia
Köchl Daniel
Kürsteiner Andreas
Ladstätter Fabio
Lartsev Igor
Latzer Simon
Lenz Quido
Löffler Clemens
Mager Martin
Maletic Armin
Marinkovic Dragan
Mark Marcel
Matt Johannes
Mazzurana Thomas
Meusburger Egon
Meusburger Felix
Mirkovic Rade
Morscher Markus
Müller Daniela
Müller Dietmar
Müller Egon
Müller Simon
Müller-Weich Dominik
Nachbaur Josef jun.
Nadianmehr Reza
Peic Nicola
Peter Martin
Pfeiffer Evelyn
Pilik Kazim
Pitschmann Manfred
Potomak Bruno
Pradler Patrick
Pretterhofer Ingo
Prvulovic Mihajlo
Purtscher Andreas
Rabl Georg
Rein Hans
Reinprecht Ingo
Rist Florian
Ritter Jürgen
Roland Sven
Ruppert Helmut
Saupe Sven
Schallegger Thomas
Scheuermann Frank
Schmid Oliver
Schnetzer Lukas
Schnetzer Patrick
Schulz Günther
Schulz Stefan
Schuster Harald
Schwarzmann Gabriele
Schwärzler Helga
Schwärzler Richard
Schädler Mario Engelbert
Schöch Markus
Schönberger Josef
Schönberger Kurt
Sperger Mirko
Stadelmann Thomas
Strohmeier Rene
Ströhle Alexander
Sumper Lukas
Susloparov Aleksandr
Sutterlüti Matthias
Tiefenthaler Andreas
Treiber Hartwig
Tömel Michael
Valentini Thomas
Visintainer Jürgen
Vögel Egon
Wachter Stefanie
Wald Andreas
Walser Wolfgang
Wehinger Erwin
Weiskopf Dieter
Weiß Nicolas
Windberger Robert
Winder Fabian
Winder Philipp
Winsauer Florian
Wollendorfer Gerhard
Zacharia Anna
Zagonel Marcel
Zgaga Mario
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
FE_GI
FRAS
GAIS
GISI
GOEF
HARD
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LING
LOCH
LUST
RANK
all
W
L
12.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
5
Richard Schwärzler (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 54
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
3:0
12.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
5
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1182 ± 60
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
3:0
05.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
4
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
-
Dieter Weiskopf (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1354 ± 70
2:3
05.03.2024
2. Klasse
2
4
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
-
Martin Mager (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1206 ± 47
3:0
29.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 54
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
0:3
29.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
3
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1241 ± 55
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
3:1
29.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
3
Helmut Andrich (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1123 ± 59
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
2:3
20.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
-
Werner Jochum (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1487 ± 76
0:3
20.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
-
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1165 ± 53
0:3
20.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 56
0:3
14.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
1
Egon Vögel (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 57
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
3:2
14.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Adlboller (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1439 ± 55
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
3:0
21.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
-
Mario Engelbert Schädler (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1328 ± 57
1:3
21.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
-
Aleksandr Susloparov (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1215 ± 53
1:3
21.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
-
Dietmar Müller (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1181 ± 64
3:0
14.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
7
Georg Rabl (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1369 ± 64
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
3:1
14.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
7
Egon Meusburger (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 56
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
3:1
24.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1182 ± 60
1:3
24.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
-
Kuno Hutter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1289 ± 52
1:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
4
Dieter Weiskopf (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1354 ± 70
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
3:0
20.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
4
Martin Mager (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1206 ± 47
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
0:3
09.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1241 ± 55
0:3
09.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
-
Markus Baur (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 54
2:3
03.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
2
Daniel Köchl (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 56
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
3:1
03.10.2023
2. Klasse
1
2
Jürgen Visintainer (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 58
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 61
2:3
11.04.2023
2. Klasse
2
9
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Matthias Gunsch (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1473 ± 72
0:3
11.04.2023
2. Klasse
2
9
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Martin Mager (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 55
3:1
29.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
8
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1172 ± 53
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
3:0
29.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
8
Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1063 ± 60
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
0:3
29.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
8
Egon Vögel (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 58
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
0:3
21.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
7
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 57
1:3
21.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
7
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Aleksandr Susloparov (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1090 ± 59
1:3
13.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
6
Nicola Peic (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 665 ± 73
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
0:3
13.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
6
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 54
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
3:2
13.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
6
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 58
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
1:3
07.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
5
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1091 ± 53
3:1
07.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
5
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Sven Roland (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1417 ± 95
1:3
28.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
4
Igor Lartsev (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1299 ± 55
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
3:1
28.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
4
Egon Meusburger (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 56
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
3:0
28.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
4
Nikoleta Bukovinska (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 214
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
0:3
21.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Werner Jochum (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1478 ± 67
0:3
21.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1295 ± 59
1:3
21.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1324 ± 58
2:3
07.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Dieter Hagen (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1399 ± 55
1:3
07.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Kazim Pilik (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 62
1:3
31.01.2023
2. Klasse
2
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Flavio Baur (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1253 ± 52
1:3
31.01.2023
2. Klasse
2
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Markus Baur (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1198 ± 58
1:3
31.01.2023
2. Klasse
2
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Martin Peter (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1171 ± 58
3:0
28.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
9
Matthias Gunsch (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1473 ± 72
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
3:1
28.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
9
Daniela Gugganig (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 55
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
2:3
22.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Egon Vögel (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 58
1:3
22.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
3:1
14.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
7
Dominik Müller-Weich (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 57
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
3:1
14.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
7
Erwin Wehinger (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1112 ± 60
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
0:3
08.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 58
3:0
08.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 54
3:0
25.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1091 ± 53
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
3:2
25.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
5
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1171 ± 62
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
2:3
18.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
4
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Igor Lartsev (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1299 ± 55
2:3
18.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
4
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Georg Rabl (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 57
0:3
04.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
2
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Philipp Ender (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 76
2:3
04.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
2
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Steffen Berger (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 55
3:2
29.09.2022
2. Klasse
1
1
Quido Lenz (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 60
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
3:0
29.09.2022
2. Klasse
1
1
Martin Peter (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1171 ± 58
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
3:0
02.11.2021
2. Klasse
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1264 ± 87
-
Laurent Dieudonné (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 65
1:3
02.11.2021
2. Klasse
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1264 ± 87
-
Egon Meusburger (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1084 ± 68
3:0
02.11.2021
2. Klasse
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1264 ± 87
-
Igor Lartsev (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1244 ± 63
3:1
28.09.2021
2. Klasse
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1264 ± 87
-
Markus Baur (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1195 ± 66
3:1
28.09.2021
2. Klasse
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1264 ± 87
-
Quido Lenz (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 904 ± 79
3:2
28.09.2021
2. Klasse
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1264 ± 87
-
Martin Peter (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1179 ± 64
2:3
03.03.2020
3. Klasse
2
4
Stevo Jovanovic (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 69
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
0:3
03.03.2020
3. Klasse
2
4
Stefanie Wachter (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 62
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
0:3
28.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 994 ± 62
3:1
28.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 961 ± 63
3:1
18.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
2
Mirko Di Centa (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 66
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
0:3
18.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
2
Michal Firment (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1067 ± 60
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
2:3
04.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
1
Lars Baacke (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 925 ± 78
-
Peter Riedener (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
0:3
04.02.2020
3. Klasse
2
1
Mirko Di Centa (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 66
-
Peter Riedener (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
0:3
17.12.2019
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1358 ± 59
3:2
17.12.2019
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
-
Werner Jochum (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1490 ± 58
1:3
11.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
7
Renè Ganahl (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 997 ± 66
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
0:3
11.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Purtscher (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1003 ± 61
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
2:3
11.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
7
Hermann Gobber (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1015 ± 70
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
1:3
05.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
-
Frank Scheuermann (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1122 ± 61
3:0
05.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
-
Clemens Löffler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 68
1:3
05.11.2019
3. Klasse
1
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
-
Steffen Berger (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 67
2:3
22.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
5
Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 85
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
3:0
22.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
5
Josef Bickel (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1051 ± 61
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
0:3
22.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
5
Harald Schuster (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1343 ± 94
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
3:2
10.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
3
Tobias Jäger (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 80
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
1:3
10.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
3
Florian Winsauer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 801 ± 63
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
0:3
10.10.2019
3. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1231 ± 69
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
0:3
26.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
1
Günther Schulz (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 58
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
1:3
26.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
1
Quido Lenz (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 957 ± 61
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
0:3
26.09.2019
3. Klasse
1
1
Martin Peter (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1219 ± 65
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1342 ± 76
1:3
26.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1399 ± 45
0:3
26.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Rene Strohmeier (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 44
3:2
22.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Marcel Mark (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 45
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
3:0
22.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Frederik Krainz (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 44
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
3:0
22.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Stefan Auer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 42
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
2:3
12.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Philipp Ender (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 46
3:2
12.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Steffen Berger (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1029 ± 51
3:2
12.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Frank Scheuermann (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1067 ± 46
3:1
07.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 43
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
3:2
07.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Marcel Fässler (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1295 ± 43
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
2:3
07.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1130 ± 60
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Robert Battisti (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 895 ± 118
3:0
26.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
05.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Philipp Winder (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1138 ± 43
3:2
05.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Peter Hagspiel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 48
3:1
05.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Jan Giebel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 929 ± 48
3:0
18.12.2018
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Sven Saupe (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 674 ± 48
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
0:3
27.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
9
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Quido Lenz (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 47
3:0
27.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
9
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Martin Peter (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 43
3:1
22.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Daniela Gugganig (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 48
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
2:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Florian Rist (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1301 ± 53
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
3:2
13.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
7
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Nicolas Weiß (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 61
2:3
13.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
7
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Jürgen Ritter (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 48
3:0
13.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
7
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Udo Bär (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1081 ± 45
3:2
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Clemens Löffler (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 44
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
3:2
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1272 ± 42
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
2:3
23.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 42
0:3
23.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Marcel Mark (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 45
3:0
09.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Andreas Fröwis (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1241 ± 46
2:3
09.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1177 ± 68
3:0
09.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 944 ± 55
3:0
05.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
2
Peter Hagspiel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 48
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
1:3
05.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
2
Stefanie Wachter (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
1:3
05.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
2
Philipp Winder (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1138 ± 43
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
3:1
28.09.2018
3. Klasse
1
1
Christof Geiger (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 47
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
1:3
28.09.2018
3. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 63
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
0:3
28.09.2018
3. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1086 ± 44
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
0:3
19.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
9
Rainer Kohl (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 813 ± 81
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
0:3
19.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
9
Günther Schulz (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 51
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
3:2
13.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
8
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Thomas Valentini (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 50
3:2
13.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
8
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Hartwig Treiber (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1388 ± 54
0:3
05.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
7
Andrew Jang (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1106 ± 51
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
0:3
05.04.2018
2. Klasse
2
7
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
0:3
20.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
6
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1230 ± 49
3:0
20.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
6
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 47
1:3
20.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
6
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 58
3:0
14.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
5
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 48
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
2:3
14.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
5
Mirko Sperger (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
1:3
14.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
5
Andreas Fröwis (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 51
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
3:0
06.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
4
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Clemens Löffler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1210 ± 47
3:2
06.03.2018
2. Klasse
2
4
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
3:1
16.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Mihajlo Prvulovic (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 56
3:0
16.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Fatma Akyildiz (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1226 ± 47
2:3
16.02.2018
2. Klasse
2
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1064 ± 53
3:0
30.01.2018
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
2
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Daniela Müller (HOER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1488 ± 42
0:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse
1
9
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Fabio Ladstätter (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 49
3:2
12.12.2017
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1234 ± 46
1:3
12.12.2017
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Werner Jochum (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 50
1:3
21.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
8
Hartwig Treiber (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1388 ± 54
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
3:0
21.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Valentini (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 50
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
0:3
14.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
7
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1218 ± 46
1:3
14.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
7
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Andrew Jang (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1106 ± 51
3:0
09.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
6
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 58
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
3:1
09.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
6
Rene Strohmeier (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1330 ± 50
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
0:3
09.11.2017
2. Klasse
1
6
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 47
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
1:3
24.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Andreas Fröwis (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 51
3:2
24.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Michal Firment (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 49
3:0
16.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
4
Clemens Löffler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1210 ± 47
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
3:2
16.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
4
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 54
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
3:2
10.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
3
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1459 ± 59
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
3:1
10.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
3
Helmut Ruppert (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1183 ± 51
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
3:0
03.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
2
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1146 ± 49
0:3
03.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
2
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 49
3:2
03.10.2017
2. Klasse
1
2
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1219 ± 50
1:3
27.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
1
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1064 ± 53
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
0:3
27.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
1
Fatma Akyildiz (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1226 ± 47
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
3:0
27.09.2017
2. Klasse
1
1
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1235 ± 51
2:3
05.04.2017
2. Klasse
2
7
Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1142 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
2:3
05.04.2017
2. Klasse
2
7
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1438 ± 52
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
3:0
05.04.2017
2. Klasse
2
7
Mirko Sperger (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1179 ± 47
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
0:3
28.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
6
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
3:1
28.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
6
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Helmut Ruppert (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1389 ± 74
2:3
28.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
6
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Tobias Jäger (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1255 ± 46
1:3
21.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
5
Elia Köb (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1317 ± 50
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
3:1
21.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
5
Laurent Dieudonné (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1398 ± 52
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
3:1
14.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
4
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1412 ± 52
0:3
14.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
4
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 48
3:0
14.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
4
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1250 ± 47
1:3
06.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
3
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
1:3
06.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
3
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 51
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
1:3
03.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1333 ± 48
1:3
03.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 50
3:2
03.03.2017
2. Klasse
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 47
0:3
24.02.2017
2. Klasse
2
1
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1269 ± 50
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
3:2
24.02.2017
2. Klasse
2
1
Kurt Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1231 ± 50
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
3:0
13.12.2016
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Sarah Ender (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1494 ± 36
0:3
22.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
8
Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 50
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
3:1
22.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
8
Ulrich Dötter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1273 ± 53
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
0:3
15.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
7
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Mirko Sperger (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1179 ± 47
3:1
15.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
7
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Emine Akyol (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 958 ± 45
3:2
15.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
7
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Evelyn Pfeiffer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1246 ± 58
3:1
10.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 48
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
3:1
10.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
6
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 960 ± 65
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
0:3
04.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Reza Nadianmehr (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1570 ± 70
1:3
04.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Laurent Dieudonné (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1398 ± 52
1:3
27.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
4
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1250 ± 47
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
3:0
27.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
4
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1412 ± 52
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
3:0
21.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
3
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Andrew Jang (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 50
3:0
21.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
3
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 49
0:3
04.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Daniela Gugganig (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1271 ± 51
3:1
04.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Kurt Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1231 ± 50
3:1
04.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 50
-
Josef Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 57
0:3
23.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 50
0:3
23.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Matthias Gunsch (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1561 ± 52
0:3
08.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
2
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1217 ± 52
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
3:1
08.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1240 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
3:2
02.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1325 ± 49
2:3
02.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1145 ± 49
0:3
02.02.2016
2. Klasse
2
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Andreas Purtscher (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 53
3:1
01.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
3:0
01.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1133 ± 53
3:2
01.12.2015
2. Klasse
1
9
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
David Barton (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 50
3:1
25.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
0:3
25.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Emine Akyol (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 50
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
1:3
25.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
David Grüninger (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 70
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
0:3
17.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Daniel Köchl (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1244 ± 50
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
2:3
17.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Mario Zgaga (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 56
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
3:1
10.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
1:3
10.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 54
3:2
10.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1267 ± 49
3:1
11.12.2015
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1384 ± 52
0:3
11.12.2015
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Ronny Fischer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1507 ± 45
0:3
03.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Andy Glantschnig (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
0:3
03.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Richard Schwärzler (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
1:3
03.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Kuno Hutter (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1303 ± 48
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
3:1
20.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Mert Aksoy (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
3:0
20.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1333 ± 50
0:3
16.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Kurt Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1290 ± 53
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
0:3
16.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Josef Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 52
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
1:3
16.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Bruno Potomak (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1515 ± 48
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
3:2
28.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
1
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1145 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
0:3
28.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Purtscher (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1086 ± 53
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
3:2
23.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
Rainer Hartmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1546 ± 87
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
3:0
23.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1383 ± 47
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
3:1
14.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
4
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Egon Müller (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1456 ± 47
1:3
14.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
4
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Günther Absenger (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1404 ± 46
0:3
09.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1376 ± 45
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
3:1
09.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1477 ± 47
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
3:0
09.04.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Günther Schulz (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1243 ± 48
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
0:3
24.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Stefan Schulz (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1496 ± 49
0:3
24.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Simon Müller (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 48
2:3
17.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Jenö Horvath (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1358 ± 47
3:1
17.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Egon Meusburger (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1337 ± 47
2:3
10.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:1
10.03.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Marcel Zagonel (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1311 ± 48
2:3
03.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
4
Marcel Fässler (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 50
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
3:0
03.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
4
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
3:1
24.02.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Alexander Ströhle (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1123 ± 50
3:1
24.02.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1376 ± 45
0:3
24.02.2015
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Günther Schulz (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1243 ± 48
3:1
27.01.2015
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
2
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Thomas Schallegger (FELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1673 ± 47
2:3
20.01.2015
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Ulrich Dötter (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1328 ± 47
3:1
20.01.2015
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Günther Absenger (HOER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1404 ± 46
2:3
01.12.2014
2. Klasse
1
9
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 48
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
2:3
01.12.2014
2. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Purtscher (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
3:1
01.12.2014
2. Klasse
1
9
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1241 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
0:3
25.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Jürgen Andergassen (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1358 ± 56
2:3
25.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Lukas Sumper (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1138 ± 55
1:3
25.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1260 ± 52
3:1
18.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
7
Kuno Hutter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1266 ± 48
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
3:2
18.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
7
Peter Hagspiel (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 52
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
3:1
18.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
7
Andy Glantschnig (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1201 ± 50
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
0:3
11.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
3:1
11.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Egon Vögel (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1178 ± 49
2:3
11.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
David Grüninger (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 50
2:3
21.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
4
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1494 ± 65
0:3
21.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
4
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Marcel Fässler (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 50
3:2
21.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
4
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 49
3:0
14.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
3
Armin Maletic (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1358 ± 51
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
3:0
14.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
3
Harald Schuster (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1282 ± 51
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
3:2
14.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
3
Stefan Auer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 51
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
2:3
07.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
2
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1044 ± 66
3:0
07.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
2
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1197 ± 54
3:1
30.09.2014
2. Klasse
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Fabio De Angelis (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1218 ± 49
3:2
30.09.2014
2. Klasse
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Manfred Baumgartner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1230 ± 49
3:0
30.09.2014
2. Klasse
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Patrick Pradler (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1266 ± 48
3:0
03.04.2014
2. Klasse
2
8
Rade Mirkovic (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1312 ± 54
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
0:3
03.04.2014
2. Klasse
2
8
Felix Meusburger (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1432 ± 45
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
3:1
27.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
7
Alexander Ströhle (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
1:3
27.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
7
Anna Zacharia (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 593 ± 74
-
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
0:3
18.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Michael Tömel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1356 ± 49
2:3
18.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Philipp Winder (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1175 ± 51
3:0
18.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Andy Glantschnig (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1193 ± 50
3:0
13.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
5
Hans Gmoser (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1197 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
2:3
13.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
5
Helmut Kremmel (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 58
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
0:3
13.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
5
Alexander Ströhle (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
2:3
07.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
4
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Simon Latzer (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 52
0:3
07.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
4
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Fabio De Angelis (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1268 ± 51
2:3
07.03.2014
2. Klasse
2
4
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Manfred Baumgartner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
3
Tobias Jäger (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 62
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
0:3
27.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 50
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
1:3
21.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1326 ± 49
3:1
21.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Rene Strohmeier (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1428 ± 55
3:2
21.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
2
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Florian Grass (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1266 ± 53
3:0
08.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Junioren/Senioren
Senioren C
Wolfgang Walser (GISI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1162 ± 52
-
Peter Riedener (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
3:0
08.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Junioren/Senioren
Senioren C
Hans Rein (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
-
Peter Riedener (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
0:3
08.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Junioren/Senioren
Senioren C
Peter Riedener (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Oskar Hermann (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 709 ± 60
3:0
08.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Junioren/Senioren
Senioren C
Franz Kabelka (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1279 ± 52
-
Peter Riedener (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
0:3
08.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Junioren/Senioren
Senioren C
Peter Riedener (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Armin Maletic (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1338 ± 51
3:2
08.02.2014
VTTV Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Junioren/Senioren
Senioren C
Peter Riedener (BREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1420 ± 45
3:1
04.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
1
Fabian Winder (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1248 ± 75
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
2:3
04.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
1
Thomas Valentini (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1148 ± 52
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
3:0
04.02.2014
2. Klasse
2
1
Kuno Hutter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1232 ± 50
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
1:3
26.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Jenö Horvath (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1364 ± 51
3:0
26.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Paul Hehle (LOCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1191 ± 49
3:1
18.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
7
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1313 ± 48
1:3
18.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
7
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Erwin Wehinger (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1182 ± 51
0:3
18.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
7
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Erich Heinzle (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1181 ± 50
3:0
12.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
6
Michael Tömel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1356 ± 49
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
3:0
12.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
6
Philipp Winder (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1175 ± 51
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
6
Andy Glantschnig (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1193 ± 50
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
1:3
05.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Martin Grasbon (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 575 ± 64
3:0
05.11.2013
2. Klasse
1
5
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 61
3:0
21.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
4
Manfred Baumgartner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 50
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
1:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
4
Lukas Häsele (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1011 ± 94
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
4
Fabio De Angelis (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1268 ± 51
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
0:3
18.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 51
3:0
18.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Tobias Jäger (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 62
3:0
18.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 50
3:0
04.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
2
Armin Maletic (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1338 ± 51
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
0:3
04.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
2
Florian Grass (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1266 ± 53
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
3:2
04.10.2013
2. Klasse
1
2
Harald Schuster (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1348 ± 57
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
1:3
24.09.2013
2. Klasse
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Kuno Hutter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1232 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2013
2. Klasse
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Thomas Valentini (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1148 ± 52
3:1
24.09.2013
2. Klasse
1
1
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 52
-
Peter Hagspiel (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1172 ± 55
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy