XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Arun Majersky
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 3 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 13,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A (2014/2015)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf (2014/2015)
U11 D (2013/2014)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Baum Manuel
Bayer Marcel
Bugl Jasmin
Bulant Timo
Döcker Hannah
Hiebner Marcus
Hofmann Patrick
Hölbel Alexander
Kammerer Natalie
Koll Keno
Kopp Alea
Landbauer Jaqueline
Leichtmüller Lisa
Maad Johannes
Majersky Niko
Miller Clara
Mitas Helmut
Prager Jonathan
Romstorfer Anika
Seczer Tobias
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANGE
KOTT
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
SGNÖ
SGSV
SPMM
STPA
STRA
TULL
WOLK
all
W
L
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
2
Arun Majersky (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
-
Alea Kopp (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 231 ± 58
2:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
1
Arun Majersky (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
-
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 256 ± 47
2:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
2
Arun Majersky (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
0:3
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
3:0
15.02.2015
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Lisa Leichtmüller (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 189 ± 61
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
2:3
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U11 Vorrunde
Arun Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
-
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 299 ± 49
L
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 268 ± 76
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
L
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U11 Vorrunde
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 615 ± 41
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
L
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Arun Majersky (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
-
Marcus Hiebner (SGNÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 64
1:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jasmin Bugl (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 680 ± 41
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 117 ± 71
3:0
16.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Marcel Bayer (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
3:1
16.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonathan Prager (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
3:2
16.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 416 ± 62
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
2:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Niko Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 207 ± 78
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Arun Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 315 ± 37
1:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Arun Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
-
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Natalie Kammerer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 235 ± 51
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
3:1
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Arun Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
-
Tobias Seczer (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 332 ± 68
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Hannah Döcker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 442 ± 45
-
Arun Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
3:0
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Arun Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
-
Niko Majersky (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 207 ± 78
1:3
19.10.2013
U11 D
1
1
Keno Koll (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 159 ± 55
-
Arun Majersky (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
0:3
19.10.2013
U11 D
1
1
Patrick Hofmann (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 242 ± 84
-
Arun Majersky (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
3:1
19.10.2013
U11 D
1
3
Johannes Maad (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 41
-
Arun Majersky (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 72
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy