XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GORW
PERG
RECH
SAXE
SGKA
SPWD
SUEN
TRAK
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GORW1
PERG1
RECH2
SAXE3
SGKA2
SPWD3
SPWD4
SUEN1
TRAK3
WRTA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Stieger
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 27 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 75,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost (2023/2024)
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aschauer Johann
Bachler Walter
Beneder Christian
Donninger Christian
Dunzinger Gerald
Großsteiner Rene
Grünsteidl David
Grünzweil Manfred
Hackl Thomas
Haderer Anna
Heiligenbrunner Emanuel
Hochgatterer Mathias
Holzer Günther
Inreiter Siegfried
Kagerhuber Robert
Karlinger Julian
Kieslinger Philipp
Klein Stefan
König Eugen
Kühberger Stefan
Lenz Jakob
Lenz Markus
Lumetsberger Carina
Mayr Matthias
Moser Matthäus
Patri Otmar
Schinnerl Mario
Tischberger Florian
Tischberger Rene
Weissengruber Jakob
Wittinghofer Christoph
players of all clubs
ALHL
GORW
PABN
SCAU
SGGK
SGGP
SPWD
SWER
WRTA
all
W
L
05.04.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Robert Kagerhuber (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
0:3
05.04.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Markus Lenz (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
2:3
05.04.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Jakob Lenz (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
0:3
21.03.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
8
7:
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Christian Donninger (SPWD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 64
2:3
21.03.2024
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
2
8
2:
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Matthäus Moser (SPWD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 63
3:2
14.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Johann Aschauer (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 111
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
0:3
14.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Carina Lumetsberger (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 976 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
0:3
14.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Mathias Hochgatterer (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 69
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
3:1
07.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 57
0:3
07.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Siegfried Inreiter (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 493 ± 100
3:0
07.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 55
3:2
15.02.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Anna Haderer (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 45
3:0
15.02.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Walter Bachler (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1023 ± 62
3:0
15.02.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Manfred Grünzweil (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 912 ± 70
3:1
01.02.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Otmar Patri (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 67
3:1
01.02.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Rene Tischberger (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 878 ± 66
3:0
26.01.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Florian Tischberger (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1053 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
3:0
26.01.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Julian Karlinger (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
3:0
14.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Robert Kagerhuber (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 57
3:0
14.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Rene Großsteiner (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 60
1:3
14.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Markus Lenz (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 57
3:0
06.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Stefan Kühberger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
0:3
06.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
David Grünsteidl (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
2:3
06.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Philipp Kieslinger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1438 ± 76
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
3:2
20.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Günther Holzer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 927 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
2:3
20.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Thomas Hackl (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 894 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
1:3
20.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
1:3
16.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Christian Beneder (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 58
3:0
16.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Eugen König (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 69
2:3
10.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Anna Haderer (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
0:3
10.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Stefan Klein (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
1:3
10.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Matthias Mayr (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 866 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
0:3
11.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Jakob Weissengruber (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 684 ± 95
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
0:3
11.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Gerald Dunzinger (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 879 ± 73
-
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
0:3
05.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Mario Schinnerl (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 57
3:0
05.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Wolfgang Stieger (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 57
-
Florian Tischberger (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1053 ± 66
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy