RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ACEL2 |
11 |
9 |
: |
2 |
31 |
: |
16 |
Kaiser Mat. / Vorderleitner Tho. |
8:1 |
Brenner Ste. / Vorderleitner Tho. |
1:1 |
|
Kaiser Mathias |
8:1 |
Vorderleitner Thomas |
9:2 |
Brenner Stefan |
1:1 |
|
2. |
JOHA1 |
11 |
8 |
: |
3 |
27 |
: |
14 |
Freudenthaler Nic. / Windisch Fab. |
8:3 |
|
Freudenthaler Nico |
8:3 |
Windisch Fabian |
8:3 |
|
3. |
POST1 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
24 |
: |
19 |
Vukovic Ale. / Sazdov Dej. |
1:0 |
Loitzl Nor. / Wulz Wol. |
1:0 |
Loitzl Nor. / Sazdov Dej. |
5:3 |
Sazdov Dej. / Wulz Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Vukovic Aleksandar |
1:0 |
Loitzl Norbert |
6:3 |
Sazdov Dejan |
6:4 |
Wulz Wolfgang |
1:1 |
|
4. |
SALZ5 |
10 |
6 |
: |
4 |
25 |
: |
16 |
Sams Jos. / Pichler Sop. |
1:0 |
Pichler Sop. / Weinzierl Seb. |
5:4 |
|
Sams Joshua |
1:0 |
Pichler Sophia |
6:4 |
Weinzierl Sebastian |
5:4 |
|
5. |
SCHA1 |
10 |
6 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
18 |
Griesebner Alf. / Seidl Mar. |
6:3 |
Griesebner Alf. / Ertl Gün. |
0:1 |
|
Seidl Markus |
6:3 |
Griesebner Alfred |
6:4 |
Ertl Günter |
0:1 |
|
6. |
ACEL3 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
25 |
: |
23 |
Schauer Ber. / Spreitzer Ren. |
2:0 |
Höllbacher And. / Schauer Ber. |
4:4 |
Höllbacher And. / Schalwich Her. |
0:1 |
|
Spreitzer Rene Andreas |
2:0 |
Schauer Bernd |
6:4 |
Höllbacher Andreas |
4:5 |
Schalwich Herbert |
0:1 |
|
7. |
SAAL1 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
23 |
: |
26 |
Herzog Man. / Herzog Jos. |
3:1 |
Ohlicher Wol. / Herzog Man. |
1:1 |
Herzog Man. / Erhart Ant. |
1:1 |
Ohlicher Wol. / Erhart Ant. |
1:2 |
|
Herzog Manfred |
5:3 |
Herzog Josef |
3:1 |
Ohlicher Wolfgang |
2:3 |
Erhart Anton |
2:3 |
|
8. |
WALS1 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
23 |
: |
24 |
Lang Wil. / Steidl Mic. |
1:0 |
Lang Wil. / Schaidreiter Dan. |
2:1 |
Lang Wil. / Prossinger Mar. |
2:4 |
Prossinger Mar. / Schaidreiter Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Steidl Michael |
1:0 |
Lang Wilfried |
5:5 |
Schaidreiter Daniel |
2:2 |
Prossinger Martin |
2:5 |
|
9. |
FINA1 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
22 |
: |
24 |
Roschitz Hei. / Aster Mar. |
1:0 |
Rammer Kur. / Aster Mar. |
4:4 |
Meister Pet. / Rammer Kur. |
0:1 |
Meister Pet. / Roschitz Hei. |
0:1 |
|
Aster Martin |
5:4 |
Rammer Kurt |
4:5 |
Roschitz Heinz |
1:1 |
Meister Peter |
0:2 |
|
10. |
BHOF2 |
11 |
3 |
: |
8 |
18 |
: |
26 |
Weitgasser Ger. / Schwarzenbacher Chr. |
2:5 |
Weitgasser Ger. / Schlick Han. |
1:3 |
|
Weitgasser Gerald |
3:8 |
Schwarzenbacher Christiane |
2:5 |
Schlick Hannes |
1:3 |
|
11. |
ELIX1 |
11 |
3 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
27 |
Frauenschuh Rob. / Eibl Gün. |
3:3 |
Heil Pet. / Eibl Gün. |
0:2 |
Frauenschuh Rob. / Heil Pet. |
0:3 |
|
Eibl Günther |
3:5 |
Frauenschuh Robert |
3:6 |
Heil Peter |
0:5 |
|
12. |
ATSV2 |
11 |
1 |
: |
10 |
7 |
: |
30 |
Atzmüller Chr. / Gaugusch Lis. |
1:4 |
Ager Fra. / Gaugusch Lis. |
0:1 |
Gaugusch Lis. / Tauderer Wol. |
0:1 |
Kühberger Ant. / Wurie Mir. |
0:1 |
Atzmüller Chr. / Jeworrek Len. |
0:1 |
Kühberger Ant. / Atzmüller Chr. |
0:1 |
Wurie Mir. / Gaugusch Lis. |
0:1 |
|
Atzmüller Christian |
1:6 |
Gaugusch Lisa |
1:7 |
Ager Franz |
0:1 |
Tauderer Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Jeworrek Lena-Marie |
0:1 |
Kühberger Anton |
0:2 |
Wurie Miriam |
0:2 |
|