XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRC
KLOS
RUPP
SGLH
TULL
WÖRD
ZEIS
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1550 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (950 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
KIRC3
KLOS2
RUPP1
SGLH6
TULL6
TULL7
WÖRD3
ZEIS2
ZEIS3
ZIER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Wunderer
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 11 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 47,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
8
all opponents
Berthold Franz
Bratic Jozo
Braun Bernhard
Böhm Alexander
Böhm Johannes
Eberhard Mario
Grundbeck Robert
Heissenberger Wolfgang
Karas Kurt
Kerschner Harald
Klaghofer Otto
Lagler Gerald
Liebner Falk
Mühlbauer Wolfgang
Pereira Johannes
Strasser Severin
Thaller Johann
Veith Thomas
Voin Georg
Vyhnalik Michael
players of all clubs
BÖHK
RUPP
SGVH
SITZ
WIEN
WÖRD
ZEIS
all
W
L
03.05.2022
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerald Lagler (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 913 ± 55
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
3:1
03.05.2022
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Johannes Pereira (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 930 ± 66
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
3:2
03.05.2022
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Johannes Böhm (WÖRD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 704 ± 59
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
2:3
19.04.2022
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
-
Alexander Böhm (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 873 ± 54
3:1
19.04.2022
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
-
Michael Vyhnalik (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 729 ± 78
3:0
19.04.2022
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Mühlbauer (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 59
1:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Grundbeck (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 777 ± 53
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
1:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Veith (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 52
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
3:2
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johann Thaller (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 51
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
0:3
16.12.2021
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
-
Franz Berthold (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 862 ± 67
3:2
16.12.2021
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
-
Otto Klaghofer (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1495 ± 117
0:3
16.12.2021
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Heissenberger (WIEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 901 ± 64
3:1
11.10.2021
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Severin Strasser (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 827 ± 62
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
2:3
11.10.2021
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Kerschner (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1298 ± 122
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
3:0
11.10.2021
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 935 ± 58
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
3:1
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Josef Wunderer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
-
Jozo Bratic (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1256 ± 56
0:3
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Josef Wunderer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
-
Kurt Karas (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1101 ± 80
2:3
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Falk Liebner (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 55
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
3:1
29.09.2021
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Mario Eberhard (ZEIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1075 ± 55
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
3:0
15.09.2021
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
-
Thomas Veith (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 52
3:2
15.09.2021
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
-
Johann Thaller (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 51
3:2
28.09.2021
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Georg Voin (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 61
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
3:0
28.09.2021
2. Klasse Mitte (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Böhm (SITZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 873 ± 54
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 56
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy