XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ERS
NFS
TT14
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
A
B
C
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
Leg 2:
1
2
3
Team
ERS2
NFS2
TT141
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christine Felcman
(
RC-Graph
), 60 matches, 23 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 38,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe VIII (2018/2019)
Senioren B (2018/2019)
Senioren C (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Arbeiter Florian
Ayoola Ismaila
Beiermann Silke
Brenner Martin
Bruckner Georg
Czokally Alois
Daniel Julius
Demus Herbert
Dobra Tudor
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Dzoic Filip
Geineder Pia
Glück Inna
Harca Florian
Horvath Johann
Iwinjak Florian Peter
Jung Helmut
Junkers Manfred
Kautz Fritz
Kirischitz Willy
Kravagna Friedrich
Krotz Robert
Königswieser Constantin
Landertshammer Alexander
Mayerhofer Wolfgang
Mayr Thomas
Mikyska Gertrude
Moltaschl Franz
Mosur Stanislaw
Murmayer Harald
Mühlöcker-Fleissner Satoshi
Ott Martha
Pernusch Ferdinand
Peter Michael
Pospisil Rudolf
Redl Michaela
Resch Josef
Riedler Franz
Schmatzberger Robert
Sekulic Petar
Simunek Peter
Strauß Pia
Topalovic Alexander
Unger Alexander
Weiser Heinz
Weiser Otto
players of all clubs
EDEN
ERS
GEB
GEH
HAK
LSV
OLYM
SGML
SKFL
TT14
UNO
WPAE
all
W
L
10.05.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 52
3:2
10.05.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 46
3:1
10.05.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Julius Daniel (GEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 623 ± 53
3:2
02.05.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Alexander Landertshammer (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 50
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:0
02.05.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Alois Czokally (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 50
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
0:3
02.05.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Alexander Unger (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 784 ± 74
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:0
31.03.2019
Senioren B
2
3
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 40
-
Christine Felcman (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:2
31.03.2019
Senioren B
2
2
Christine Felcman (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Pia Strauß (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1209 ± 35
0:3
31.03.2019
Senioren B
2
1
Christine Felcman (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
0:3
31.03.2019
Senioren C
2
2
B:
Christine Felcman (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Harald Murmayer (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 763 ± 60
1:3
31.03.2019
Senioren C
2
3
B:
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 66
-
Christine Felcman (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
1:3
29.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 45
0:3
29.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 41
2:3
22.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Filip Dzoic (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 35
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:2
22.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Willy Kirischitz (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 338 ± 66
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
0:3
22.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Tudor Dobra (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 470 ± 80
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
2:3
15.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Ismaila Ayoola (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1047 ± 143
2:3
15.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Heinz Weiser (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 51
3:2
25.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Franz Riedler (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 41
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
1:3
25.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Pia Geineder (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:0
22.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Florian Arbeiter (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 55
0:3
22.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
0:3
12.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Inna Glück (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 435 ± 58
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
0:3
12.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Thomas Mayr (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1003 ± 91
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:1
25.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Michael Peter (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 756 ± 44
2:3
25.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
2:3
25.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Michaela Redl (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 543 ± 108
3:0
17.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Otto Weiser (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 675 ± 42
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:2
17.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Petar Sekulic (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 692 ± 43
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:0
11.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:0
11.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Friedrich Kravagna (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 45
2:3
07.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Alois Czokally (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 50
2:3
07.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Florian Harca (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 68
0:3
29.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 45
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:1
29.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 41
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
2:3
29.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 405 ± 59
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
1:3
25.11.2018
Senioren B
1
1
Helmut Jung (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Christine Felcman (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:0
25.11.2018
Senioren B
1
2
Peter Simunek (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 37
-
Christine Felcman (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:0
25.11.2018
Senioren B
1
3
Christine Felcman (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 40
0:3
25.11.2018
Senioren C
1
2
B:
Harald Murmayer (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 763 ± 60
-
Christine Felcman (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:0
25.11.2018
Senioren C
1
3
A:
Christine Felcman (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 617 ± 66
0:3
23.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Manfred Junkers (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 47
3:0
23.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Willy Kirischitz (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 338 ± 66
3:0
23.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Satoshi Mühlöcker-Fleissner (OLYM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 51
1:3
13.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 747 ± 46
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:2
13.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Heinz Weiser (UNO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 51
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
1:3
09.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Franz Riedler (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 41
0:3
09.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Silke Beiermann (SGML22)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 43
0:3
19.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Florian Arbeiter (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 55
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:0
19.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:2
12.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Inna Glück (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 435 ± 58
3:0
12.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Robert Krotz (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 473 ± 100
3:0
12.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Georg Bruckner (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 46
2:3
24.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Martin Brenner (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 44
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:0
24.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:1
21.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 665 ± 51
0:3
21.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Herbert Demus (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 57
3:0
13.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Friedrich Kravagna (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 45
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
1:3
13.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 433 ± 88
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
0:3
13.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Josef Resch (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 67
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy