XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DUFO
FROB
LEON
OFTE
PUCK
SGNM
SPHO
UNTR
VÖLI
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DUFO4
FROB10
LEON1
OFTE2
PUCK2
SGNM4
SPHO5
UNTR1
VÖLI6
WELS8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ewald Fröhlich
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 16 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2018/2019)
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Baumgartner Lothar
Bernert Markus
Blaimschein Florian
Buchner Gerhard
Ettlinger Günter
Glöckl Andreas
Greif Peter
Hemmelmayr Klaus
Hochreiner Oliver
Humer Pascal
Kaltenbrunner Dennis
Karlsberger Franz
Krizic Dario
Lassnig Martin
Lemberger Franz
Lindinger Pesendorfer Max
Mayr Florian
Paschinger Stefan
Payrleithner Roland
Rampetsreiter Franz
Ranzenhofer Rafael
Schicklgruber Günther
Schmid Christine
Schmidberger Manuel
Spindler Günter
Trausner Andreas
Voglhuber Alois
Voglhuber Johannes
Weitzhofer Winfried
Wimmer Rudolf
players of all clubs
ALKV
MICH
PSVW
RITR
RÜST
STKI
VORD
WELS
all
W
L
15.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Peter Greif (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 51
1:3
15.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Klaus Hemmelmayr (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 984 ± 51
3:0
15.03.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
7
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Roland Payrleithner (PSVW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1094 ± 51
3:1
08.03.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
6
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Andreas Trausner (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 944 ± 49
0:3
08.03.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
6
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Günter Spindler (VORD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1108 ± 52
3:2
25.02.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
Pascal Humer (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 58
-
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
2:3
25.02.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
5
Manuel Schmidberger (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 57
-
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
1:3
15.02.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Rudolf Wimmer (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 52
2:3
15.02.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
4
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Günter Ettlinger (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1171 ± 71
0:3
08.02.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
Florian Mayr (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 51
-
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
2:3
08.02.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
Franz Karlsberger (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 48
-
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
3:0
08.02.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
3
Franz Rampetsreiter (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1117 ± 56
-
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
3:0
01.02.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
2
Dario Krizic (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 84
-
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
0:3
01.02.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
2
Lothar Baumgartner (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 86
-
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
0:3
22.01.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Markus Bernert (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 666 ± 68
3:0
22.01.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Andreas Glöckl (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 48
2:3
22.01.2019
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
2
1
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Winfried Weitzhofer (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1030 ± 52
3:2
23.11.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Dennis Kaltenbrunner (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1067 ± 51
0:3
23.11.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 919 ± 47
2:3
23.11.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1026 ± 45
0:3
02.11.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Rafael Ranzenhofer (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 986 ± 52
1:3
02.11.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Franz Lemberger (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 47
2:3
02.11.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Oliver Hochreiner (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 54
3:0
23.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Pascal Humer (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 58
3:0
23.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
5
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Martin Lassnig (RÜST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 561 ± 69
1:3
12.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Johannes Voglhuber (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 49
3:0
12.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Max Lindinger Pesendorfer (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 47
3:2
12.10.2018
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
3
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Alois Voglhuber (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 808 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Gerhard Buchner (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 68
1:3
05.10.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
2
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
-
Stefan Paschinger (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 877 ± 53
3:2
28.09.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Florian Blaimschein (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 77
-
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
3:2
28.09.2018
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
1
1
Winfried Weitzhofer (STKI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1030 ± 52
-
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy