XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
GURN
HEGE
KAC
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
SITT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR4
GURN5
HEGE2
KAC3
LAVA3
LEPE2
PAUL3
PAUL4
SITT
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Tamegger
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 4 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 19,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Cujes Erwin
Jan Florian
Juwan Franz
Krall Felix
Krall Franz
Loritsch Pascal
Maier Lena
Matschek Gerhard
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Messner Patrick
Orasch Marco
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Perchtaler Thomas
Schildberger Marvin
Schreier Lorenz
Stauber Günter
Steinacher Judith
Steiner Lukas
Tihak Edina
players of all clubs
GURN
HEGE
KAC
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
all
W
L
04.04.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
IX:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 54
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
3:0
04.04.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
VI:
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 734 ± 54
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
3:0
04.04.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
II:
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
3:0
20.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VIII:
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 639 ± 44
1:3
20.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
0:3
20.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 867 ± 57
0:3
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
VIII:
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 600 ± 54
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
3:1
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
IV:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 585 ± 49
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
3:0
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
I:
Patrick Messner (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 342 ± 132
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
0:3
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
VIII:
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
0:3
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
VI:
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 71
0:3
09.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 379 ± 72
2:3
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
-
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 679 ± 43
2:3
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 296 ± 47
3:0
26.01.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
-
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 166 ± 64
3:0
10.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
IX:
Thomas Perchtaler (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 441 ± 67
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
2:3
10.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 552 ± 53
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
3:1
10.11.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 702 ± 53
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
3:1
27.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
VIII:
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
3:0
27.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Lorenz Schreier (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 54
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
3:2
27.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
I:
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 745 ± 71
-
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 436 ± 67
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy