XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
DSFA
KBSV
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BERG1
DSFA4
KBSV1
SGFU3
VELD5
VELD6
SPIT1
SPIT2
SEEB3
VÖLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ulrike Walter
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 26 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 51,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017 (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Blümel Heinz
Diex Manfred
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Flechl Günther
Francisci Wolfgang
Guzikowski Pawel
Hofmeister Jonas
Joham Christian
Kollmann Gerhard
Korba Thomas
Krassnitzer Andreas
Lemberger Heimo
Macher Manfred
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Monsberger Harald
Münzer Stefan
Nekam Robert
Nepraunig Michael
Omelko Markus jun.
Omelko Markus sen.
Petschnig Thomas
Rainer Karl
Reisner Peter
Ritzinger Werner
Schreier Georg
Sornig Armin
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Trinker Friedrich
Verschnig Alexander
Winkler Roland
Wutte Raimund
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
KELK
LAVA
LIEB
MARG
OSSI
PAUL
VÖLK
WOBE
all
W
L
16.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 646 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
0:3
16.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
1:3
16.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
0:3
13.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
3:2
13.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 600 ± 54
3:0
13.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 46
3:0
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 54
3:0
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 46
3:0
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 47
2:3
19.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:2
19.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:0
19.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1027 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:2
16.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 431 ± 126
3:0
16.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 766 ± 59
3:2
16.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 46
3:2
09.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:1
09.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Starzacher (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1161 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:1
09.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:1
15.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:1
15.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
0:3
15.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
1:3
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:2
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:0
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
2:3
23.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
1:3
23.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 47
0:3
23.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
1:3
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1332 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
0:3
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Werner Ritzinger (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1549 ± 54
0:3
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Roland Winkler (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 52
3:0
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1517 ± 62
1:3
18.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 46
3:2
18.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
3:1
30.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Peter Reisner (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
2:3
24.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1027 ± 46
0:3
24.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:1
24.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:2
16.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
1:3
16.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 54
1:3
16.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Gerhard Starzacher (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1161 ± 48
3:2
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
1:3
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:0
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:1
05.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
1:3
05.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 47
0:3
05.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:2
26.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
2:3
26.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:2
26.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy