XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
GURN
KELK
LAVA
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA2
ANNA3
BKLR2
BRÜK
GURN2
KELK2
LAVA2
LIEB1
MARG1
PAUL1
WOBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Julia Tschreppitsch
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 8 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 25,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Binder Herwig
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Flechl Günther
Francisci Wolfgang
Hegeler Brigitte
Hofmeister Jonas
Jessernig Alfred
Kogler Helmut
Korba Thomas
Lemberger Heimo
Macher Manfred
Monsberger Harald
Nekam Robert
Nepraunig Michael
Omelko Markus sen.
Primisser Julian
Rainer Karl
Schmittner Julian
Schöffmann Horst
Sornig Armin
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Verschnig Alexander
Weber Martin
Zagler Ernst
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
LIEB
MARG
VELD
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
27.05.2018
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U21 Einzel
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Julian Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 43
0:3
13.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
IX:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 49
3:2
13.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
V:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 864 ± 56
3:1
13.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
I:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
2:3
12.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
VIII:
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1140 ± 47
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:0
12.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
IV:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 46
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:0
12.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
I:
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:0
23.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
VIII:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:2
23.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
VI:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 47
1:3
23.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1027 ± 46
3:2
26.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:0
26.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
0:3
26.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
1:3
05.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
VIII:
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:0
05.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
IV:
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1092 ± 49
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:1
05.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
I:
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 49
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:2
17.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
VIII:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
2:3
17.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
VI:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 47
0:3
17.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
1:3
20.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
VII:
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 47
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:2
20.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:1
20.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:2
16.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
IX:
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:0
16.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
VI:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:2
16.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
II:
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 47
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:0
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 46
3:0
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 44
3:1
13.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 57
3:1
29.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
VII:
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:0
29.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
V:
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:0
29.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy