XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
GURN
KELK
LAVA
LIEB
MARG
PAUL
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA2
ANNA3
BKLR2
BRÜK
GURN2
KELK2
LAVA2
LIEB1
MARG1
PAUL1
WOBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Zinterl
(
RC-Graph
), 64 matches, 30 wins, 34 losses, winning percentage: 46,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aschenwald Stefan
Beckmann Mike
Binder Herwig
Blümel Heinz
Diex Manfred
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Francisci Wolfgang
Hofmeister Jonas
Joham Christian
Kogler Helmut
Kollmann Gerhard
Korba Thomas
Krassnitzer Andreas
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Lemberger Heimo
Macher Manfred
Moser Lukas
Münzer Stefan
Nekam Robert
Nepraunig Michael
Omelko Markus sen.
Petschnig Thomas
Pettauer Siegfried
Pichler Walter
Rainer Karl
Rainer Noah
Reisner Peter
Schreier Georg
Schöffmann Horst
Sornig Armin
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Tschreppitsch Julia
Veber Jaka
Verschnig Alexander
Walter Ulrike
Weber Martin
Wutte Raimund
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
GURN
KELK
LAVA
LIEB
PAUL
SPIT
VILL
WOBE
all
W
L
19.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
IX:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1027 ± 46
3:0
19.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
V:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
0:3
19.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
I:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 47
2:3
09.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
IX:
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 766 ± 59
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
1:3
09.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
VI:
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 431 ± 126
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
0:3
09.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
II:
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 46
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
2:3
05.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
IX:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
2:3
05.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 54
2:3
05.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
I:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Gerhard Starzacher (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1161 ± 48
0:3
23.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
IX:
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:1
23.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:2
23.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
II:
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:0
08.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
IX:
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 49
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
0:3
08.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
VI:
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
1:3
08.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1092 ± 49
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:0
20.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
IX:
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
1:3
20.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
VI:
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1222 ± 54
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:1
20.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
II:
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 46
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:1
22.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
IX:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
2:3
22.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
V:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 47
1:3
22.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
I:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
1:3
05.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
IX:
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
1:3
05.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
VI:
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1140 ± 47
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
1:3
05.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
II:
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 46
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
2:3
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
IX:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 780 ± 77
3:0
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1226 ± 53
0:3
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
I:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
2:3
08.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
IX:
Peter Reisner (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 46
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
1:3
08.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 47
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
2:3
08.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 54
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
2:3
11.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
IX:
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
0:3
11.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
VI:
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:2
11.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1027 ± 46
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:2
07.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
IX:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 431 ± 126
3:0
07.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
V:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 46
0:3
07.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
I:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 52
0:3
17.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
VII:
Gerhard Starzacher (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1161 ± 48
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
2:3
17.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
V:
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:1
17.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 962 ± 55
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
1:3
23.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
IX:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
2:3
23.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
3:2
23.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
I:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
1:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Senioren
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Walter Pichler (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 650 ± 68
3:0
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Senioren
Jaka Veber (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1651 ± 50
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:0
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel D 1200
Noah Rainer (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 44
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:1
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C 1400
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 52
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
2:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C 1400
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
2:3
09.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1092 ± 49
3:1
09.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 49
3:0
09.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:2
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
VIII:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 46
0:3
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
VI:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
3:2
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
III:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1222 ± 54
2:3
16.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
VIII:
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:1
16.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
IV:
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 47
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:0
16.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:0
12.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1140 ± 47
3:1
12.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
3:1
12.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 46
3:1
05.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
VIII:
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
1:3
05.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1226 ± 53
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:1
05.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
I:
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 48
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:0
28.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 46
3:1
28.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 47
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy