XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
SGSTO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE2
HADE2
HORN2
HORN3
HORN4
KIRC1
KIRC2
LALO3
SGSTO2
SGSTO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Urban
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 21 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 70,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2015/2016)
Unterliga Nord/Mitte (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Anker Alexander
Buxbaum Manfred
De Boer Harald
Feichtinger Dominik
Frey Leopold
Fuchs Alois sen.
Graser Eva
Haselböck Franz sen.
Hemerka Thomas
Kohl Erwin
Kohl Stefan
Mauß Martin
Menigat Elmar
Pass Michael
Salzer Andreas
Schöpf Andreas jun.
Seidl Johannes
Sommer Fabian
Tuma Nina
Völker Thomas
Völker Walter
Wendtner Jürgen
Wunderer Josef
Zehetgruber Benedikt
players of all clubs
EGGE
HADE
LALO
SIER
ZIER
all
W
L
25.03.2016
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
8
V:
Christoph Urban (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Andreas Salzer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1597 ± 62
1:3
25.03.2016
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
8
I:
Christoph Urban (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Andreas Schöpf jun. (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1308 ± 49
0:3
24.03.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Thomas Hemerka (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 636 ± 57
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
0:3
24.03.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Johannes Seidl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 915 ± 69
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
0:3
14.03.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Alois Fuchs sen. (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 773 ± 60
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
1:3
14.03.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Thomas Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 64
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
0:3
14.03.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Jürgen Wendtner (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 890 ± 67
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
3:0
18.02.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 727 ± 62
1:3
18.02.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Eva Graser (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 789 ± 59
3:1
18.02.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 62
0:3
25.02.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
3:0
25.02.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Elmar Menigat (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 573 ± 62
3:0
21.01.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Alexander Anker (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 702 ± 62
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
0:3
21.01.2016
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Leopold Frey (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 611 ± 62
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
2:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 915 ± 69
0:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 636 ± 57
3:2
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Stefan Kohl (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 906 ± 69
2:3
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Michael Pass (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 434 ± 97
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
0:3
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 543 ± 57
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
0:3
30.10.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 449 ± 66
3:0
30.10.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Fabian Sommer (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 220 ± 100
3:0
14.10.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Erwin Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 62
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
0:3
14.10.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Eva Graser (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 789 ± 59
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
3:2
14.10.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Manfred Buxbaum (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 74
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
2:3
28.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Nina Tuma (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
3:0
28.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Benedikt Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 48
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
0:3
28.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Martin Mauß (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 589 ± 66
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
0:3
21.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Harald De Boer (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 606 ± 62
3:0
21.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Leopold Frey (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 611 ± 62
3:1
21.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
-
Josef Wunderer (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 598 ± 69
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy