XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MATZ
SGGM
SGST
SGWV
SPMM
SPSA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
MATZ1
SGGM1
SGST1
SGWV1
SPMM1
SPSA1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Samuel Ameti
(
RC-Graph
), 155 matches, 107 wins, 48 losses, winning percentage: 69,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (2014/2015)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-4 (2014/2015)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf (2014/2015)
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt (2014/2015)
U11 1. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
U18 1. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
ÖM U11 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2015 (Individualbewerbe) (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bayer Marcel
Bektashi Dhurjeta
Bektashi Elma
Brenner Erich
Bugl Jasmin
Bulant Timo
Ceprynski-Ciekawy Mariusz
Chen Sofia Lu
Dirnberger Nico
Dorner Roland
Fellinger Julian
Frantsich Emil
Fritz Fabian
Frötschl Helmut
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Galitschitsch Michael
Ganzberger Georg
Graf Otto
Gruber Lukas
Grünauer Christian
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Göller Matthias
Heigl Luca
Henning Jennifer
Hintersteiner Markus
Hirsch Moritz
Hudribusch Phillip
Karlovits Daniel
Kases Andre Pierre
Kern Georg sen.
Kober Reinhard
Kolpek Walter
Koppensteiner Markus
Kosychev Alexander
Krames Gerhard
Krames Reinhard
Kronlachner Eduard
Krämer Lukas
Köb Elia
Landbauer Hermann
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Lehner Lukas
Lehnert Dario
Leitner Martin
Linhart Clemens
Linhart Felix
Lisa Zuzana
Luger Gerhard
Maad Johannes
Matlschweiger Manuel
Mihajicic Vladimir
Miloszny Peter
Mirkovic Boban
Nather Anton
Neugschwentner Walter
Peric Milimir
Petuely Kevin
Plott Martin
Pohl Peter
Prager Jonathan
Prenner Helmut
Prohaska Stefan
Prorok Florian
Ramsl Erik
Rebol Michael
Reiter David
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Reinhold sen.
Riepl Sarah
Riffel Jessica
Ringl Michael
Romstorfer Anika
Sagawe Marc
Sailer Ben
Sandner Andreas
Schmidbauer Lukas
Schodl Daniel
Schodl Josef
Schuhmacher Manfred
Schwarz Fabian
Schweinberger Christoph
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schöller Karl
Schöner Harald
Seper Michael
Skrabal Ludwig
Stütz Raphael
Sutterlüti Matthias
Tarmann Dominik
Thenmayer Walter
Turetschek Anton
Ulram Leopold
Wald Sebastian
Weichselbaum David
Widauer Konstantin
Winninger Fabian
Zagorov David
Zehetgruber Leonhard
Zhang Berkeley
Zündel Simon
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANGE
ASPA
AUER
BRUC
DOB
DRÖS
EDEN
FROB
GRAF
GRDI
IND
KAI
KAPF
KENN
KLEIN
KUCH
KUST
LALO
LEO
LING
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
NEUS
NIBE
OBER
OBWT
OGÄN
OLD
OSWA
OÖTTV
POTT
SALZ
SGGM
SGNÖ
SGST
SGWV
SKLW
SPMM
STRA
STTV
STVG
SVGT
SVSW
VTTV
VÖLI
VÖLK
WPAE
WULT
ZIRL
ZIST
ZWET
all
W
L
07.06.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 674 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
07.06.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
07.06.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Raphael Stütz (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 37
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
05.06.2015
ÖM U11
1
3
Erik Ramsl (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1140 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:0
05.06.2015
ÖM U11
1
2
Michael Ringl (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 684 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
05.06.2015
ÖM U11
1
1
Sebastian Wald (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 367 ± 66
-
Samuel Ameti (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
29.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1316 ± 55
1:3
29.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1055 ± 46
3:0
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
3:1
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
1:3
11.04.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1022 ± 51
3:1
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 36
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 36
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 977 ± 49
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 39
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 921 ± 38
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Elia Köb (LING)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 47
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 38
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
David Weichselbaum (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1036 ± 44
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Sofia Lu Chen (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1145 ± 42
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Georg Ganzberger (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 959 ± 46
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1036 ± 44
L
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
22.03.2015
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 2
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 36
W
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 50
2:3
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1210 ± 56
0:3
19.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1031 ± 49
3:0
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Karl Schöller (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 51
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
1:3
14.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-4
1
1
Julian Fellinger (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 453 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-4
1
2
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:1
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-4
1
1
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
1
3
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Jessica Riffel (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 380 ± 45
3:0
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
1
1
Dhurjeta Bektashi (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 394 ± 54
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
08.03.2015
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
1
3
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
3:0
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 45
2:3
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1011 ± 46
3:1
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1128 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1170 ± 47
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
12.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1110 ± 47
2:3
12.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 46
1:3
12.02.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
3:1
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Lukas Gruber (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 57
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Moritz Hirsch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 50
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 36
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Matthias Göller (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1169 ± 49
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Michael Seper (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1217 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Moritz Hirsch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 50
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 977 ± 49
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 6 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Erik Ramsl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1140 ± 40
W
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Mariusz Ceprynski-Ciekawy (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 642 ± 57
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
17.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 763 ± 55
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
1:3
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
W
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 887 ± 41
W
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U18 Vorrunde
Boban Mirkovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1288 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
L
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 40
W
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U18 Vorrunde
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Peter Miloszny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 995 ± 52
W
11.01.2015
NÖTTV NW-RLT Guntramsdorf
U18 Vorrunde
Vladimir Mihajicic (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 554 ± 70
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1123 ± 46
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
10.01.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 49
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
20.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Milimir Peric (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1055 ± 46
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
2:3
20.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1316 ± 55
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:0
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 45
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
1:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
2:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:1
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
2:3
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Dario Lehnert (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 822 ± 45
3:1
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Boban Mirkovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1288 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:2
14.12.2014
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe2
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
3:2
13.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 49
3:1
06.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 49
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
1:3
06.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1146 ± 45
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
06.12.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1022 ± 51
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:1
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Sarah Riepl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 640 ± 80
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Richard Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:0
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 44
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Martin Plott (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
1:3
30.11.2014
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Samuel Ameti (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1326 ± 49
1:3
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 48
3:1
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1201 ± 50
3:2
29.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1326 ± 49
2:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 921 ± 38
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
2:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 36
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:0
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1195 ± 39
0:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Anton Nather (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 37
3:0
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Luca Heigl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 921 ± 38
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:0
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 922 ± 45
3:2
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Ben Sailer (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 43
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:0
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
2:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 7 männlich
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U11 Einzel männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 40
W
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U11 Einzel männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Johannes Maad ()
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 615 ± 41
W
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel männlich
David Zagorov (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
L
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U11 Einzel männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
W
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel männlich
Jonathan Prager (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 440 ± 63
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U11 Einzel männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 302 ± 48
W
16.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (NW,Senioren)
U13 Einzel männlich
Nico Dirnberger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1311 ± 56
3:2
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:1
08.11.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 51
3:1
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1250 ± 66
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:2
25.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1128 ± 50
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
12.10.2014
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
E:
Johannes Maad (SGST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 615 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
12.10.2014
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
B:
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 243 ± 54
3:0
12.10.2014
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
B:
Julian Fellinger (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 453 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
12.10.2014
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
A:
Nico Dirnberger (SGST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 730 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
12.10.2014
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
A:
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Kevin Petuely (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 339 ± 59
3:0
12.10.2014
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
A:
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Timo Bulant (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 299 ± 49
3:0
11.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1063 ± 45
3:1
11.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 937 ± 59
3:0
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 38
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
2:3
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Anton Nather (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 37
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
1:3
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 40
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Manfred Schuhmacher (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 754 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Andre Pierre Kases (OSWA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 40
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 887 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
L
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Anton Nather (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 37
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Fabian Winninger (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 613 ± 42
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Lukas Schmidbauer (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 511 ± 43
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Emil Frantsich (KLEIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 407 ± 77
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 618 ± 39
W
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Dhurjeta Bektashi (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 394 ± 54
3:2
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 451 ± 61
-
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Richard Landbauer (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Felix Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 59
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jasmin Bugl (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 680 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Martin Leitner (SGNÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 399 ± 72
-
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
0:3
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Zuzana Lisa (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 402 ± 54
3:0
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Elma Bektashi (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 564 ± 45
3:1
28.09.2014
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Samuel Ameti (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
3:0
25.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 46
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
2:3
25.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1135 ± 46
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
1:3
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 929 ± 51
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 45
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Martin Plott (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 50
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 51
L
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 872 ± 45
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
21.09.2014
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2014/2015
Gruppe 3
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 41
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
L
18.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
1:3
18.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 910 ± 51
3:1
18.09.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 51
1:3
02.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1166 ± 48
0:3
02.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1123 ± 46
0:3
02.10.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Samuel Ameti (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 49
3:1
06.09.2014
8. Eden Kaiserteam Open 2014
Einzel F 1100
Roland Dorner (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 43
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
L
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Fabian Fritz (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 42
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
L
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
W
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Lukas Krämer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 38
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
W
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
-
Jennifer Henning (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 219 ± 68
W
16.08.2014
NÖTTV NW-RLT Wr. Neustadt
Ranglistenturnier U13
Richard Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 40
-
Samuel Ameti (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1069 ± 42
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy