XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
SPIL
SSTO
USTO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE2
EGGE3
HADE2
HORN2
KIRC2
LALO3
SPIL1
SSTO1
USTO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Erich Schöpf
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 22 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 61,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK) (2014/2015)
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl (2014/2015)
Unterliga Nord/Mitte (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Blaha Walter
Fuchs Werner jun.
Gaismayer Gerald
Hackensöllner David
Hammerschmid Andreas
Harton Christoph
Higatzberger Benno
Knoll Johann
Lang Werner
Lehr Gerhard
Liu Weirong
Mauß Rudolf
Miller Conrad
Müller Helmut
Pelzeder Karl
Pokorny Helmut
Puschert Günter
Reinsperger Stefan
Reinsperger Thomas
Reisinger Norbert
Salmhofer Josef
Salzer Stefan
Scharner Alfred
Schauhuber Hermann
Scherz Herbert
Vujicic Mario
Waldher Thomas
Weixelbaum Alois
Wichtl Stefan
Würz Martin
players of all clubs
EGGE
GALL
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
MATZ
MIST
OBER
OTTE
SPIL
SSTO
STPA
TULL
USTO
all
W
L
24.02.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
6
IV:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Martin Würz (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1302 ± 53
2:3
24.02.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
6
II:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1242 ± 55
3:1
19.02.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
4
V:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Gerhard Lehr (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1460 ± 52
3:2
19.02.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
4
I:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Rudolf Mauß (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1325 ± 52
2:3
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb C - Vorrunde
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1595 ± 41
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
L
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb C - Vorrunde
Erich Schöpf (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Karl Pelzeder (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 46
W
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb C - Hauptrunde
Erich Schöpf (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Conrad Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1465 ± 55
L
08.02.2015
NÖTTV RLT Zwettl
Bewerb C - Vorrunde
Christoph Harton (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 60
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
W
03.02.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
2
VI:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Hermann Schauhuber (HADE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 929 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
2
III:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Werner Fuchs jun. (HADE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 70
3:2
04.01.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
1
VIII:
Benno Higatzberger (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1277 ± 50
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
1:3
04.01.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
1
IV:
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1393 ± 49
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
2:3
04.01.2015
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
2
1
I:
Stefan Salzer (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 54
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
1:3
20.12.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
9
VIII:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Thomas Reinsperger (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1317 ± 52
1:3
20.12.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
9
VI:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Stefan Reinsperger (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1210 ± 58
3:0
20.12.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
9
III:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Johann Knoll (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1675 ± 65
0:3
22.11.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
8
IV:
Norbert Reisinger (SSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1489 ± 55
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
3:0
22.11.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
8
I:
Günter Puschert (SSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1230 ± 52
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
2:3
11.11.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
7
VI:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Helmut Müller (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1314 ± 50
3:0
11.11.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
7
III:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1498 ± 51
1:3
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1400
Erich Schöpf (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
David Hackensöllner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1467 ± 53
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1400
Erich Schöpf (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 52
W
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1400
Erich Schöpf (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Weirong Liu (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1116 ± 51
W
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1650
Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1498 ± 53
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
L
15.11.2014
NÖTTV LM-2014 (AK)
Einzel 1400
Erich Schöpf (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Mario Vujicic (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1066 ± 58
W
03.11.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
6
V:
Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1242 ± 55
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
1:3
03.11.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
6
III:
Martin Würz (KIRC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1302 ± 53
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
1:3
25.10.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
5
VIII:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Walter Blaha (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1395 ± 51
2:3
25.10.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
5
VI:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Werner Lang (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1353 ± 54
3:2
25.10.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
5
III:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Helmut Pokorny (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1603 ± 56
0:3
06.10.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
4
IV:
Gerhard Lehr (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1460 ± 52
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
3:0
06.10.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
4
I:
Rudolf Mauß (LALO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1325 ± 52
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
0:3
29.09.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
2
IV:
Herbert Scherz (HADE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1424 ± 50
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
3:2
29.09.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
2
I:
Josef Salmhofer (HADE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 55
-
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
1:3
07.09.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
1
VI:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Benno Higatzberger (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1277 ± 50
3:0
07.09.2014
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1
1
III:
Erich Schöpf (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 57
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1393 ± 49
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy