XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
DSFE
KÖTT
NLUD
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend(U18)
Schüler(U15)
Unterstufe(U13)
Miniunterstufe(U11)
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DSFA3
DSFE3
KÖTT
NLUD1
SGFU1
SGLV3
SPIT1
VILL1
VILL2
VÖLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Schrattenholzer
(
RC-Graph
), 76 matches, 34 wins, 42 losses, winning percentage: 44,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse West (2013/2014)
3.Klasse Mitte (2013/2014)
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2013/2014)
Schüler (U15) Klasse West (2013/2014)
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aschenwald Stefan
Bader Sandro
Bajric Alen
Bao Li-Ming
Begusch Jennifer
Fetz Andreas
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Gallob Thomas
Gasser Johann
Gasser Rupert
Gutschi Martin
Gütl Marcel
Hartl Mario
Jäger Manfred
Kogler Fabian
Krassnig Christopher
Lackner Raphael
Leitgeb Fabio
Liendl Johannes
Magek Siegfried
Malle Florian
Melcher Dominik
Muntean Herbert
Niederleitner Franz
Oberlerchner Jonathan
Obernosterer Philipp
Obersteiner Joachim
Obersteiner Siegfried
Omelko Markus jun.
Pirker Michael
Prett Tobias
Primisser Julian
Privasnik Alina
Puggl Mathias
Putz Miriam
Raffelsberger Christian
Rainer Noah
Rasse Anna
Schellander Manuel
Scheriau Lisa
Schnabl Julian
Schnabl Rupert
Schöffmann Johanna
Seywald Adolf
Shi Weide
Smoly Valentin
Sprachowitz Fabian
Stingler Marco
Tschinder Carolina
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Varch Andreas
Walzl Bernhard
Wetzel Stephan
Witzelnig Nico
Ye Julia
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
DSFA
DSFE
DSVE
KAC
LIEB
MASA
NLUD
PAUL
SGFU
SGLV
SPIT
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
WOBE
all
W
L
25.05.2014
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
U 18 männlich
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 45
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
25.05.2014
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
U 15 männlich
Raphael Lackner (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 415 ± 95
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
25.05.2014
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
U 15 männlich
Martin Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 39
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:1
10.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 807 ± 59
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
10.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
Johannes Liendl (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 58
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
1:3
10.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
Johann Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 52
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
02.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Florian Malle (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 53
0:3
02.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 50
0:3
02.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 47
0:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
6
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Miriam Putz (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 49
3:0
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
4
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Li-Ming Bao (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 855 ± 44
1:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
5
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 457 ± 47
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
2
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Tobias Prett (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 490 ± 57
3:0
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
4
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Julia Ye (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 40
3:2
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
5
Noah Rainer (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 367 ± 51
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
6
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 627 ± 48
0:3
29.03.2014
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
2
2
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Valentin Smoly (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 544 ± 59
3:0
24.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:1
24.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
9
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
1:3
24.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
9
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 49
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
21.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 61
0:3
21.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 59
1:3
21.03.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
8
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 52
2:3
14.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1056 ± 49
1:3
14.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Franz Niederleitner (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 48
1:3
14.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 47
0:3
08.03.2014
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
2
2
Alen Bajric (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 49
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
1:3
08.03.2014
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
2
1
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Julian Primisser (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 49
3:1
08.03.2014
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
2
3
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Mario Hartl (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 49
1:3
08.03.2014
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
2
3
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 44
1:3
08.03.2014
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
2
2
Jonathan Oberlerchner (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1603 ± 47
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:1
08.03.2014
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
2
1
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Nico Witzelnig (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 42
3:0
28.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 45
3:0
28.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Alina Privasnik (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 605 ± 47
3:0
28.02.2014
3.Klasse Mitte
2
5
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 593 ± 53
3:0
05.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 52
0:3
05.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 51
1:3
05.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Fabio Leitgeb (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:2
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
4
Julia Ye (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 40
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:2
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
1
Dominik Melcher (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 770 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
2
Valentin Smoly (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 544 ± 59
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
2:3
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
6
Miriam Putz (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 49
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
7
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Fabian Sprachowitz (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 662 ± 64
0:3
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
2
Tobias Prett (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 490 ± 57
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
6
Weide Shi (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 627 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
1:3
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
4
Li-Ming Bao (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 855 ± 44
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:2
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
7
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Manuel Schellander (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 83
3:0
14.12.2013
Schüler (U15) Klasse West
1
1
Julian Primisser (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 49
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
12.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Johannes Liendl (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 58
1:3
12.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Rupert Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 52
1:3
12.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Johann Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 52
1:3
02.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 50
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
02.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
Florian Malle (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 53
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:2
02.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
Manfred Jäger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 47
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
2:3
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
3
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 44
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:1
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
1
Nico Witzelnig (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 42
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Jonathan Oberlerchner (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1603 ± 47
1:3
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
5
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Fabian Kogler (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 432 ± 89
3:0
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
1
Mathias Puggl (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 47
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:1
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
3
Mario Hartl (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 49
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:1
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Alen Bajric (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 49
0:3
30.11.2013
Jugend (U18) Klasse Ost
1
5
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Johanna Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 330 ± 112
3:0
29.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Siegfried Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 729 ± 53
3:2
29.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Herbert Muntean (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 53
0:3
29.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
9
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Joachim Obersteiner (ANNA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 726 ± 52
2:3
22.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Andreas Varch (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 61
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
22.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Christopher Krassnig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 633 ± 85
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
22.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
8
Siegfried Magek (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 59
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
16.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
7
Bernhard Walzl (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1174 ± 88
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:0
16.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
7
Carolina Tschinder (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 561 ± 54
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
2:3
16.11.2013
3.Klasse Mitte
1
7
Andreas Fetz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 478 ± 70
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
0:3
09.11.2013
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Schüler Einzel (U15 m/w)
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Julian Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 49
3:1
09.11.2013
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Schüler Einzel (U15 m/w)
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Lisa Scheriau (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 563 ± 52
3:0
09.11.2013
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Schüler Einzel (U15 m/w)
Markus Omelko jun. (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 485 ± 55
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
2:3
09.11.2013
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Schüler Einzel (U15 m/w)
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Julian Schnabl (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 63
0:3
09.11.2013
Union Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Schüler Einzel (U15 m/w)
Lukas Schrattenholzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
-
Jennifer Begusch (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 429 ± 52
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy