RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
LUST3 |
14 |
23 |
: |
5 |
76 |
: |
28 |
Grüninger Dav. / Kürsteiner And. |
5:0 |
Kromer Wil. / Vögel Ego. |
2:0 |
Pfeiffer Kat. / Pfeiffer Pet. |
1:0 |
Kromer Wil. / Kürsteiner And. |
1:0 |
Pfeiffer Eve. / Kürsteiner And. |
1:0 |
Akyol Emi. / Vogel Ber. |
1:0 |
Schwarzmann Gab. / Pfeiffer Pet. |
1:0 |
Nigsch Mon. / Kürsteiner And. |
4:1 |
Akyol Emi. / Vögel Ego. |
3:1 |
Vögel Ego. / Pfeiffer Pet. |
3:2 |
Kürsteiner And. / Pfeiffer Pet. |
1:1 |
|
Grüninger David |
5:0 |
Kromer Wilfried |
3:0 |
Schwarzmann Gabriele |
1:0 |
Pfeiffer Evelyn |
1:0 |
Pfeiffer Katrin |
1:0 |
Vogel Bernd |
1:0 |
Kürsteiner Andreas |
12:2 |
Vögel Egon |
8:3 |
Nigsch Monika |
4:1 |
Akyol Emine |
4:1 |
Pfeiffer Peter |
6:3 |
|
2. |
GISI2 |
14 |
19 |
: |
9 |
68 |
: |
37 |
Ganahl Ren. / Hammerle Pat. |
1:0 |
Gobber Her. / Längle Elm. |
11:2 |
Ganahl Ren. / Purtscher And. |
5:3 |
Ganahl Ren. / Schönberger Aug. |
2:1 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Kohler Hug. |
0:1 |
Hammerle Pat. / Kohler Hug. |
0:1 |
Längle Elm. / Schönberger Aug. |
0:1 |
|
Gobber Hermann |
11:2 |
Längle Elmar |
11:3 |
Ganahl Renè |
8:4 |
Purtscher Andreas |
5:3 |
Schönberger August |
2:2 |
Hammerle Patrick |
1:1 |
Allgäuer Peter |
0:1 |
Kohler Hugo |
0:2 |
|
3. |
ALTA5 |
13 |
18 |
: |
8 |
61 |
: |
37 |
Kadisch Sim. / Marte Man. |
1:0 |
Marte Man. / Rojak Hel. |
9:1 |
Mathis Mic. / Holzer Jan. |
8:3 |
Holzer Jan. / Vogelauer Jür. |
0:1 |
Mathis Mic. / Nestler Hel. |
0:1 |
Lusser Mar. / Peter Tho. |
0:1 |
Begle Tho. / Rojak Hel. |
0:1 |
|
Kadisch Simon |
1:0 |
Marte Manfred |
10:1 |
Rojak Helmut |
9:2 |
Mathis Michelle |
8:4 |
Holzer Jannick |
8:4 |
Begle Thomas |
0:1 |
Lusser Mario |
0:1 |
Nestler Helmut |
0:1 |
Peter Thomas |
0:1 |
Vogelauer Jürgen |
0:1 |
|
4. |
LOCH2 |
13 |
17 |
: |
9 |
58 |
: |
45 |
Meusburger Ego. / Kircher Pat. |
1:0 |
Kircher Pat. / Kohler Dan. |
10:1 |
Höniger Wil. / Perpmer Alo. |
6:6 |
Kircher Pat. / Perpmer Alo. |
0:1 |
Höniger Wil. / Thiele Her. |
0:1 |
|
Meusburger Egon |
1:0 |
Kohler Daniel |
10:1 |
Kircher Patrick |
11:2 |
Höniger Wilfried |
6:7 |
Perpmer Alois |
6:7 |
Thiele Herbert |
0:1 |
|
5. |
GOET1 |
14 |
17 |
: |
11 |
63 |
: |
45 |
Führer Kla. / Wille Elm. |
12:2 |
Lange Dan. / Loacker Nor. |
5:4 |
Ellensohn Rob. / Lange Dan. |
0:1 |
Lange Dan. / Oster Chr. |
0:1 |
Mayer Chr. / Oster Chr. |
0:1 |
Loacker Nor. / Mayer Chr. |
0:1 |
Lange Dan. / Mayer Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Führer Klaus |
12:2 |
Wille Elmar |
12:2 |
Loacker Norbert |
5:5 |
Lange Daniel |
5:7 |
Ellensohn Robert |
0:1 |
Oster Christian |
0:2 |
Mayer Christian |
0:3 |
|
6. |
RANK2 |
13 |
12 |
: |
14 |
49 |
: |
55 |
Prokop Cri. / Scheidbach Rei. |
1:0 |
Pfister Mar. / Walser Ald. |
1:0 |
Mair Die. / Salchinger Gün. |
6:5 |
Scheidbach Rei. / Walser Ald. |
4:3 |
Prokop Chr. / Walser Ald. |
0:1 |
Walser Ald. / Weinzierl Man. |
0:1 |
Lins Jos. / Mair Die. |
0:1 |
Mair Die. / Walser Ald. |
0:1 |
Lins Jos. / Scheidbach Rei. |
0:1 |
Lins Jos. / Walser Ald. |
0:1 |
|
Pfister Martin |
1:0 |
Prokop Cristina |
1:0 |
Salchinger Günther |
6:5 |
Scheidbach Reinold |
5:4 |
Mair Dietmar |
6:7 |
Walser Aldo |
5:7 |
Prokop Christoph |
0:1 |
Weinzierl Manfred |
0:1 |
Lins Josef |
0:3 |
|
7. |
BREG4 |
14 |
11 |
: |
17 |
44 |
: |
60 |
Hotz Chr. / Kothgasser And. |
3:0 |
Pichler Kar. / Kothgasser And. |
1:0 |
Honeder Mar. / Kothgasser And. |
1:0 |
Geiger Chr. / Vuksan Ber. |
4:7 |
Kothgasser And. / Häusle Sim. |
2:3 |
Marguerite Ale. / Kothgasser And. |
0:1 |
Marguerite Ale. / Häusle Sim. |
0:1 |
Kothgasser And. / Panic Mar. |
0:2 |
Vuksan Ber. / Häusle Sim. |
0:3 |
|
Hotz Christof |
3:0 |
Pichler Karl Heinz |
1:0 |
Honeder Markus |
1:0 |
Kothgasser Andreas |
7:6 |
Geiger Christof |
4:7 |
Vuksan Berislav |
4:10 |
Häusle Simon |
2:7 |
Marguerite Alexander |
0:2 |
Panic Marko |
0:2 |
|
8. |
RANK3 |
13 |
6 |
: |
20 |
29 |
: |
67 |
Entner Chr. / Mrosek Dom. |
1:0 |
Bader Rob. / Entner Chr. |
2:3 |
Entner Chr. / Pfister Mar. |
1:2 |
Bader Rob. / Mrosek Dom. |
1:2 |
Prokop Chr. / Weinzierl Man. |
1:3 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Prokop Chr. |
0:1 |
Bader Rob. / Prokop Chr. |
0:1 |
Entner Chr. / Prokop Chr. |
0:1 |
Bader Rob. / Pfister Mar. |
0:2 |
Pfister Mar. / Weinzierl Man. |
0:2 |
Pfister Mar. / Prokop Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Entner Christoph |
4:6 |
Bader Robert |
3:8 |
Mrosek Dominic |
2:2 |
Weinzierl Manfred |
1:5 |
Pfister Martin |
1:9 |
Prokop Christoph |
1:9 |
Knecht Manfred sen. |
0:1 |
|
9. |
ALTA6 |
13 |
6 |
: |
20 |
28 |
: |
68 |
Koneth Mar. / Nestler Hel. |
1:0 |
Nestler Hel. / Woller Wil. |
2:1 |
Schnetzer Mar. / Woller Wil. |
2:5 |
Koneth Mar. / Rojak Pat. |
1:5 |
Nestler Hel. / Schnetzer Mar. |
0:1 |
Rojak Pat. / Woller Wil. |
0:1 |
Koneth Mar. / Rojak Phi. |
0:1 |
Koneth Dav. / Koneth Mar. |
0:2 |
Koneth Mar. / Woller Wil. |
0:2 |
Rojak Pat. / Schnetzer Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Nestler Helmut |
3:2 |
Woller Willi |
4:9 |
Schnetzer Markus |
2:8 |
Koneth Marcel |
2:10 |
Rojak Patrick |
1:8 |
Rojak Philipp |
0:1 |
Koneth David |
0:2 |
|
10. |
LOCH3 |
13 |
5 |
: |
21 |
34 |
: |
68 |
Wendl Wol. / Kupsch Gün. |
3:8 |
Groß Chr. / Ferchl Eli. |
2:3 |
Höbenreich Gün. / Kupsch Gün. |
0:2 |
Wendl Wol. / Sparer Ale. |
0:2 |
Höbenreich Gün. / Sparer Ale. |
0:6 |
|
Wendl Wolfgang |
3:10 |
Kupsch Günter |
3:10 |
Groß Christopher |
2:3 |
Ferchl Elias |
2:3 |
Höbenreich Günther |
0:8 |
Sparer Alexander |
0:8 |
|