XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
MÖLL
NEUD
SGGM
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BAAC8
BTTA7
ENZE3
ENZE4
GALL4
GALL5
GRIM6
GUNT9
MÖLL4
NEUD14
SGGM9
STEI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ernst Handler
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 34 wins, 4 losses, winning percentage: 89,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Horst
Bulant Lukas
Drescher Dominik
Fink Alois
Guggenberger Stefan
Heidegger Alexander
Kager Marcel
Keller Thomas
Korunka Thomas
Kozamel Patrick
Kranl Ludwig
Krämer Lukas
Kury Serafin
Lehr Christian
Marz Gerhard
Mikle Michael
Mitterlehner Andreas
Placke Ben
Schachner Thomas
Schagl Lukas
Schattauer Christian
Schinner Dietmar
Schöppl Markus
Sevcik Manfred
Stockhammer Benedikt
Sumetzberger Ferdinand
Trötzmüller Heidi
Vujicic Dragan
Vujicic Toni
Zeman Peter
players of all clubs
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
MÖLL
NEUD
SGGM
STEI
all
W
L
17.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
VI:
Dragan Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1211 ± 80
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
3:1
17.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
II:
Toni Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 697 ± 53
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
24.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
VI:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 693 ± 71
3:0
24.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
III:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 55
3:0
05.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
VI:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Horst Bauer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 592 ± 50
3:0
05.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
II:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Thomas Korunka (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 809 ± 75
3:0
16.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
VI:
Markus Schöppl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 542 ± 43
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
1:3
16.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
III:
Lukas Bulant (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 539 ± 41
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
2:3
09.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
VI:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Alois Fink (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 461 ± 52
3:0
09.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
II:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 721 ± 43
3:0
02.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
VI:
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 474 ± 59
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
02.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
III:
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 779 ± 57
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
23.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
VIII:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Gerhard Marz (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 540 ± 45
3:2
23.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
III:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 987 ± 62
3:0
16.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
VI:
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 498 ± 54
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
16.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
III:
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 549 ± 51
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
1:3
01.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
VI:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 376 ± 62
3:0
01.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
III:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 560 ± 51
3:0
15.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
VIII:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 681 ± 57
3:0
15.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
IV:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 67
3:2
15.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
I:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1039 ± 67
0:3
01.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
V:
Christian Lehr (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 53
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
2:3
01.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
I:
Lukas Schagl (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 923 ± 39
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
3:1
24.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
V:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1211 ± 80
1:3
24.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
I:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 697 ± 53
3:1
17.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
VI:
Ludwig Kranl (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 410 ± 61
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
17.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
II:
Dominik Drescher (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 529 ± 59
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
10.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
VI:
Christian Schattauer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 656 ± 94
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
10.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
II:
Lukas Krämer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 638 ± 43
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
2:3
03.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
VI:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Patrick Kozamel (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 375 ± 84
3:1
03.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
III:
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
-
Markus Schöppl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 542 ± 43
3:1
19.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
IV:
Ben Placke (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 503 ± 42
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
19.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
5
II:
Alois Fink (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 461 ± 52
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
05.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
VII:
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 987 ± 62
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
2:3
05.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
IV:
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
05.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
II:
Gerhard Marz (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 540 ± 45
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
15.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
VI:
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 376 ± 62
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
15.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
III:
Marcel Kager (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 560 ± 51
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 67
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy