XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
SCHÖ
SGWV
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE2
AUER3
DRÖS1
DÜRN1
HAGE5
LASS1
MARK2
MATZ5
SCHÖ1
SGWV6
SGWV8
UGÄN2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Roman Grundner
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 10 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 30,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Bader Gregor
Braun Josef
Gaill Erich
Gass Andreas
Guganeder Patrick
Herzog Eduard
Hofer Susanne
Kober Reinhard
Kober Volkmar
Krames Gerhard
Kronlachner Eduard
Leitzenberger Günter
Löffler Walter
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Nowohradsky Christian
Renzhofer Klemens
Schödl Daniel
Tahedl Martin
Turetschek Andreas
Vrhel Manfred
Weiser Robert
Wiedermann Franz
Zartl Petra
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
NEUS
SGWV
WULT
ZIST
all
W
L
06.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1089 ± 58
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:0
06.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 53
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:1
19.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Erich Gaill (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 53
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:1
19.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Petra Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 66
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:2
03.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
0:3
03.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
0:3
04.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Patrick Guganeder (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 491 ± 98
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
0:3
04.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 668 ± 56
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
1:3
04.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Volkmar Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 55
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:1
07.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Walter Löffler (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1062 ± 60
1:3
07.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Martin Tahedl (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 710 ± 68
2:3
13.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Eduard Herzog (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 45
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:0
13.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 846 ± 58
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:0
09.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 416 ± 77
3:0
09.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 812 ± 53
1:3
09.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 845 ± 55
3:0
28.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1089 ± 58
0:3
28.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 760 ± 57
0:3
19.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1041 ± 62
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:0
19.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 68
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:0
07.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 579 ± 69
3:0
07.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 817 ± 53
2:3
03.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Gregor Bader (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 52
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:1
03.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:0
17.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 668 ± 56
3:0
17.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
0:3
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Andreas Turetschek (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 685 ± 66
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
0:3
08.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 975 ± 63
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:2
20.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Günter Leitzenberger (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 846 ± 58
0:3
20.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 728 ± 47
3:1
13.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 812 ± 53
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
3:1
13.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 416 ± 77
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
1:3
13.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Andreas Gass (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 602 ± 68
-
Roman Grundner (GNAD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 60
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy