XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Leon Mucke
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 10 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 29,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 4-6 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8 (2022/2023)
U15 Süd Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Bayer Akosh
Brausteiner Sebastian
Fleischhacker Peter
Frank Elias
Fux David-Dorian
Gollwitzer Manuel
Gruber Marc-Frederic
Hallas Dominik
Hartmann Florens
Hengstberger Magdalena
Hirmann Lukas
Hofecker Thomas
Hütter Justin
Hütter Nico
Kanev Kamen
Lehner Lino
Lehner Simon
Matz Isabella
Moser Matthias
Mutiu Cristian
Obermüller Paul
Pascutti David
Qablawi Jakub
Scharf Fabian
Scharf Lena
Schawill Samuel
Scherer Collin Julian
Seilern-Chiereghin Timotheus
Siebenhofer Sandro
Walland Moritz
Weiss Maximilian
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
BACH
BRUC
GUNT
HALB
HORN
KIRC
KUCH
MIST
NEUD
OLYM
RCA
SALZ
SGOT
UGÄN
VÖLM
WEIG
all
W
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
David Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 345 ± 54
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
-
Simon Lehner (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 376 ± 61
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Maximilian Weiss (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 236 ± 41
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Timotheus Seilern-Chiereghin (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 303 ± 47
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Collin Julian Scherer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 226 ± 50
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Elias Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 229 ± 73
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
-
Simon Lehner (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 376 ± 61
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
Moritz Walland (RCA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 302 ± 54
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 21 männlich
David Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 345 ± 54
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
W
24.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 56 ± 74
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
1:3
24.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 669 ± 71
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
3:0
18.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Leon Mucke (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
-
Kamen Kanev (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 71
0:3
18.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Leon Mucke (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
-
Cristian Mutiu (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 137 ± 131
3:1
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 4-6
1
1
Lino Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 259 ± 55
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
2:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 4-6
1
2
Leon Mucke (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
-
Fabian Scharf (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
0:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 4-6
1
1
Nico Hütter (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 73
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
0:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 4-6
1
2
Leon Mucke (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
-
Lena Scharf (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 171 ± 46
3:0
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B
1
1
Lukas Hirmann (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 156 ± 111
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
0:3
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B
1
1
Jakub Qablawi (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 330 ± 69
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
3:0
05.11.2023
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B
1
3
Leon Mucke (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
-
Matthias Moser (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 50
0:3
25.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Florens Hartmann (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 41
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
3:0
25.11.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Isabella Matz (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 44
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
3:1
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Dominik Hallas (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 284 ± 60
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 50
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Magdalena Hengstberger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 402 ± 48
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
-
Thomas Hofecker (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 51
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Samuel Schawill (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 302 ± 50
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Leon Mucke (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
-
David-Dorian Fux (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 315 ± 52
L
21.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leon Mucke (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
0:3
21.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leon Mucke (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 219 ± 59
-
Paul Obermüller (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 498 ± 74
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
1
1
Akosh Bayer (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 78
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 322 ± 163
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde A
1
3
Justin Hütter (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 322 ± 163
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde A
1
2
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
-
Leon Mucke (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 322 ± 163
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy