XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
Results:
Maximilian Köll
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 14 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 32,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7 (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B (2022/2023)
U15 Plätze 9 - 17 (2023/2024)
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aschbacher Luca
Brugger Johanna
Dietrich Florian
Einwanger Jannis
Einwanger Timon
Fels Thomas
Fragner Leo
Fuchs Charlotte
Fuchs Pauline
Hutter Lina
Jovanovic Andjela
Kapfinger Lena
Krason Emilian
Kurzthaler Clara
Larch Philipp
Liensberger Dominic
Mahmutovic Arian
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Migsich Lukas
Oberthanner Samuel
Parasiliti-Provenza Emma
Peer David
Pernecker Julian
Piller Daniel
Schaubmair Lara
Scherl Matteo
Schlechter Sophie
Schmid Tobias
Schmitt Philip
Schröcker Kai
Span Mara
Tragler Simon
Weinreich Lorenz
Welzel Liam
Zierow Jonas
players of all clubs
FULP
IMST
INNS
KIRB
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
ZIRL
all
W
L
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
1
7
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
-
Samuel Oberthanner (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 131 ± 96
3:0
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
1
5
Liam Welzel (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 821 ± 50
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
3:1
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
1
8
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 863 ± 50
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
3:0
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
1
7
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
-
Lina Hutter (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 56
0:3
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
1
9
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
-
Jannis Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
0:3
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
1
8
Leo Fragner (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 406 ± 55
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
0:3
21.04.2024
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
1
5
Jonas Zierow (KIRB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 469 ± 51
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
2:3
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
1
1
Andjela Jovanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 49
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
3:0
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
1
4
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
-
Johanna Brugger (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 67 ± 68
3:0
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
1
3
Lena Kapfinger (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 449 ± 51
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
3:0
03.03.2024
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
1
1
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 202 ± 58
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
1:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Philipp Larch (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 387 ± 66
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
3:2
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
-
Leo Fragner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 406 ± 55
3:1
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Lina Hutter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 56
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
3:0
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
-
Philip Schmitt (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 58
0:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Tobias Schmid (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 638 ± 82
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
3:1
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
-
Luca Aschbacher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 379 ± 55
2:3
28.01.2024
TTTV LKT3 2023/2024 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
-
Arian Mahmutovic (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 345 ± 79
3:1
26.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
7
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
-
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 209 ± 68
3:0
26.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
6
Philip Schmitt (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 58
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
3:1
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
4
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
3:0
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
2
Simon Tragler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 68
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
3:0
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
3
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 48
0:3
05.11.2023
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
1
1
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 396 ± 60
-
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 863 ± 50
1:3
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Timon Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 628 ± 50
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
-
Thomas Fels (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 46
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 59
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Lukas Migsich (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 494 ± 56
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
-
Daniel Piller (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 51
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
L
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
6
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
2
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 97
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
3:0
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
7
Timon Einwanger (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 628 ± 50
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
3:0
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
6
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
-
Luca Aschbacher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 377 ± 49
3:1
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
4
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 35
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
3:0
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
1
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
-
Florian Dietrich (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 719 ± 43
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
1
3
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
-
Kai Schröcker (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 825 ± 78
0:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
4
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
-
Emilian Krason (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 308 ± 73
3:2
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
4
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
-
Matteo Scherl (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 406 ± 91
3:0
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
3
Mara Span (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 200 ± 145
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
0:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
2
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
-
Charlotte Fuchs (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 37 ± 48
3:0
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
1
5
Dominic Liensberger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 280 ± 52
-
Maximilian Köll (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 439 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy