XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Stefan Koch
(
RC-Graph
), 198 matches, 98 wins, 100 losses, winning percentage: 49,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West (2023/2024)
3. Klasse West (2022/2023)
3. Klasse West (2021/2022)
3. Klasse West (2020/2021)
3. Klasse West (2019/2020)
3. Klasse West (2018/2019)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aichholzer Laro
Amenitsch Gert
Aschauer Elias
Bernsteiner Siegfried
Bizjak Peter
Brajevic Ahmed
Brajkovic Marijano
Brigola Bernhard
Chen Kevin
Cramer Martina
Doujak Michael
Drobesch Maximilian
Ebner Wolfgang
Eder Moritz
Feigenspan Günther
Fischer Tobias
Franck Francois Louis
Freunschlag Gert
Förster Florian
Garger Georg
Glöckler Adolf
Gollob Rainer
Goritschnig Kurt
Guldenbrein Leopold
Gumhert Peter
Gutbrod Fabian
Gütl Marcel
Hacksteiner Richard
Hafergut Peter
Haunschmid Melanie
Holmes Oscar
Kastiunig Alexander
Kayali Ahmad
Keuschnig Peter
Klammer Klaus
Klaus Jürgen
Knaller Christoph
Kolesnikov Timea
Kopeinig Valentin
Kopper Erik
Kowal Martin
Kribitz Heimo
Kucher Werner
Kusternik Helmut
Kuttnig Manfred
Leichtfried Markus
Lonic Emir
Lux Franz
Maier Alois
Martinschitz Hans
Mayer Manfred
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Hans
Melcher Janka
Moser Herbert
Nemcik Lukas
Neuwirth Gerd
Neuwirth Robert
Novak - Steiner Laurenz
Nowakowski Paul
Oschounig Ferdinand
Pacher Gernot
Pertl Matthias
Petscher Fritz
Pichler Walter
Pucher Christian
Raunikar Heinz
Rausch Stefan
Riedl Christoph
Rossbacher Alex
Schinegger Thomas
Schmögl Peter
Schnabl Rupert
Schneider Doris
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schätzer Florian
Steinacher Markus
Steurer Walter
Strauss Harald
Stroitz Mario
Suppnig Julia
Tarmann Guido
Theisl Simone
Truppe Kathrin
Tschikof Michael
Umele Franz
Unterguggenberger Lukas
Unterguggenberger Markus
Unterweger Raphael
Wang Felix
Wernig Tatjana
Wiedl Daniel
Wucherer Svea
Wübben Thomas
players of all clubs
DSFA
KAC
OSSI
POLV
SEEB
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
URBA
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
13.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
7
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Heimo Kribitz (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 486 ± 65
3:2
13.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
7
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Gert Freunschlag (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 58
3:0
13.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
7
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Martina Cramer (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 628 ± 55
3:0
04.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
6
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 57
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
3:0
04.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
6
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 54
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
1:3
04.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
6
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 648 ± 54
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
0:3
22.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
4
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 76
3:0
22.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
4
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Martin Kowal (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 54
1:3
22.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
4
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Manfred Mayer (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 619 ± 58
3:1
31.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 69
3:1
31.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Gert Amenitsch (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 449 ± 63
3:0
31.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Georg Garger (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 57
3:2
24.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
1
Richard Hacksteiner (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 278 ± 72
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
0:3
24.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
1
Alexander Kastiunig (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 464 ± 70
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
1:3
24.01.2024
3. Klasse West
2
1
Jürgen Klaus (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 525 ± 74
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse West
1
9
Peter Gumhert (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 48
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
3:0
01.12.2023
3. Klasse West
1
9
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse West
1
9
Valentin Kopeinig (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 573 ± 50
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
1:3
13.12.2023
3. Klasse West
1
8
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 56
0:3
13.12.2023
3. Klasse West
1
8
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Elias Aschauer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 459 ± 64
3:0
13.12.2023
3. Klasse West
1
8
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 67
2:3
14.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
7
Martina Cramer (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 628 ± 55
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
3:1
14.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
7
Gert Freunschlag (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 58
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
0:3
14.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
7
Wolfgang Ebner (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 524 ± 55
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
3:2
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Herren Einzel A
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1573 ± 48
L
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E (1000)
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
W
12.11.2023
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E (1000)
Marcel Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 979 ± 60
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
L
25.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Harald Strauss (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 309 ± 85
3:0
25.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Ahmad Kayali (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 485 ± 57
3:0
25.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:2
17.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
4
Martin Kowal (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 54
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
3:1
17.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
4
Manfred Mayer (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 619 ± 58
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
2:3
17.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
4
Ahmed Brajevic (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 82
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
0:3
03.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Jürgen Klaus (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 525 ± 74
3:0
03.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Guido Tarmann (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 450 ± 71
3:2
03.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Alexander Kastiunig (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 464 ± 70
3:1
08.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
-
Alois Maier (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 548 ± 60
3:0
08.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
-
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 671 ± 57
3:1
08.02.2023
3. Klasse West
2
3
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 547 ± 53
3:1
30.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Ferdinand Oschounig (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 273 ± 81
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
0:3
30.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 54
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
3:2
30.01.2023
3. Klasse West
2
2
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 69
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
0:3
14.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 59
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
3:0
14.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 797 ± 57
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
3:2
14.12.2022
3. Klasse West
1
11
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 94
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
2:3
30.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 51
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
0:3
30.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Janka Melcher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 450 ± 77
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
0:3
30.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
9
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 667 ± 51
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
1:3
02.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Schinegger (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 263 ± 75
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
0:3
02.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Matthias Pertl (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
0:3
02.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
7
Stefan Rausch (URBA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 64
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
0:3
03.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 62
2:3
03.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
-
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 545 ± 64
3:2
03.11.2022
3. Klasse West
1
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
1:3
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
0:3
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
-
Svea Wucherer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 432 ± 53
3:0
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
4
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
-
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
3:0
13.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
3
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 103
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
3:0
13.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
3
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 547 ± 53
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
0:3
13.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 630 ± 53
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
1:3
05.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
-
Ferdinand Oschounig (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 273 ± 81
3:0
05.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 332 ± 69
3:0
05.10.2022
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
-
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 52
3:1
27.09.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 670 ± 75
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
2:3
27.09.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 59
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
3:0
27.09.2022
3. Klasse West
1
1
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 55
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 67
1:3
06.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Helmut Kusternik (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 62
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:2
06.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
06.05.2022
3. Klasse West
2
11
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:0
27.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 47
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:1
27.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 52
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:1
27.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
9
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 723 ± 44
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
2:3
20.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 48
3:1
20.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Moritz Eder (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 650 ± 54
3:2
20.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
8
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Walter Pichler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 675 ± 51
3:1
30.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
30.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:0
30.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
6
Tatjana Wernig (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 418 ± 67
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
0:3
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 575 ± 47
3:1
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
3:2
06.04.2022
3. Klasse West
2
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
3:0
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 685 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 595 ± 53
3:2
09.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
3
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 765 ± 50
3:0
04.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 488 ± 59
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
0:3
04.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
04.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Christoph Knaller (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 47
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:0
23.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 52
3:0
23.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Manfred Mayer (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 667 ± 59
3:2
23.02.2022
3. Klasse West
2
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 53
1:3
15.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
11
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
3:1
15.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
11
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
2:3
15.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
11
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 51
3:1
22.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
10
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 44
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:0
22.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
10
Peter Keuschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 61
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
22.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
10
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 56
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:1
21.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
9
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 723 ± 44
3:1
21.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
9
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Peter Bizjak (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 612 ± 59
3:1
21.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
9
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 484 ± 73
3:0
16.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:2
16.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 48
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
16.12.2021
3. Klasse West
1
8
Walter Pichler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 675 ± 51
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:1
16.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 692 ± 46
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
0:3
16.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
Werner Kucher (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 46
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:1
16.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
7
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 681 ± 46
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:1
07.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
1:3
07.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Stefan Rausch (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 364 ± 169
3:0
07.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 47
3:2
04.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Timea Kolesnikov (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 586 ± 48
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
2:3
04.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 575 ± 47
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
2:3
04.11.2021
3. Klasse West
1
5
Walter Steurer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 342 ± 102
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
0:3
13.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 685 ± 47
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
0:3
13.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 765 ± 50
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:0
13.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 595 ± 53
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
1:3
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 488 ± 59
3:0
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
3:2
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
-
Christoph Knaller (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 47
1:3
28.09.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 53
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:1
28.09.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
Michael Tschikof (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 53
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:0
28.09.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 52
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 759 ± 49
3:0
20.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
5
Michael Tschikof (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 679 ± 87
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 461 ± 82
3:0
20.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
5
Mario Stroitz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 656 ± 85
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 461 ± 82
3:1
20.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
5
Peter Schmögl (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 559 ± 94
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 461 ± 82
3:1
14.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
4
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 461 ± 82
-
Walter Pichler (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 722 ± 86
2:3
14.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
4
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 461 ± 82
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 416 ± 82
3:0
14.10.2020
3. Klasse West
1
4
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 461 ± 82
-
Simone Theisl (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 417 ± 107
1:3
30.09.2020
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 461 ± 82
-
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 721 ± 83
1:3
30.09.2020
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 461 ± 82
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 393 ± 82
3:2
23.09.2020
3. Klasse West
1
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 461 ± 82
-
Walter Steurer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 314 ± 97
3:0
23.09.2020
3. Klasse West
1
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 461 ± 82
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 576 ± 91
0:3
23.09.2020
3. Klasse West
1
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 461 ± 82
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 760 ± 84
0:3
04.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 60
3:1
04.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
0:3
04.03.2020
3. Klasse West
2
6
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 687 ± 61
1:3
24.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 61
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:1
24.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 584 ± 57
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:1
24.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
5
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 541 ± 59
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
2:3
19.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 61
0:3
19.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Peter Schmögl (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 72
3:1
19.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
4
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 707 ± 62
1:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
0:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 605 ± 60
1:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse West
2
3
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 993 ± 59
1:3
28.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 60
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
1:3
28.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:2
28.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
2
Walter Steurer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 383 ± 76
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
1:3
22.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Marijano Brajkovic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 886 ± 87
1:3
22.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Laro Aichholzer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 562 ± 63
1:3
22.01.2020
3. Klasse West
2
1
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 68
0:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 966 ± 59
0:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Rainer Gollob (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
1:3
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 64
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:0
22.12.2019
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Florian Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 63
0:3
04.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 896 ± 67
2:3
04.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Franz Umele (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 918 ± 78
0:3
04.12.2019
3. Klasse West
1
9
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 415 ± 89
3:2
29.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Christian Pucher (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 376 ± 66
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
2:3
29.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 68
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:0
29.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
8
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 68
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
0:3
20.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 441 ± 62
3:0
20.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Francois Louis Franck (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 248 ± 84
3:0
20.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
7
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Markus Leichtfried (VILL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 362 ± 83
3:1
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 421 ± 60
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
0:3
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 616 ± 59
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:2
06.11.2019
3. Klasse West
1
6
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 687 ± 61
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:0
23.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 541 ± 59
2:3
23.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 584 ± 57
0:3
23.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 61
3:0
16.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Mario Stroitz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 61
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:0
16.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Gernot Pacher (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 464 ± 65
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:0
16.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
4
Peter Schmögl (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 500 ± 72
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:0
11.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
3
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 605 ± 60
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:0
11.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
3
Michael Doujak (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 68
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:0
11.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
3
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 861 ± 81
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:0
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 744 ± 62
0:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Alois Maier (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 60
2:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West
1
2
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
-
Florian Förster (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 477 ± 82
1:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse West
1
1
Kevin Chen (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 748 ± 60
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:0
27.09.2019
3. Klasse West
1
1
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 68
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:0
27.09.2019
3. Klasse West
1
1
Emir Lonic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 815 ± 60
-
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 507 ± 59
3:0
06.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
3
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:0
06.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
3
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 48
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:0
06.02.2019
3. Klasse West
2
3
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:1
03.12.2018
3. Klasse West
1
9
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 58
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:1
03.12.2018
3. Klasse West
1
9
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 510 ± 48
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:2
03.12.2018
3. Klasse West
1
9
Peter Bizjak (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 57
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:0
16.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
7
Felix Wang (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:0
16.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
7
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 98
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:0
16.11.2018
3. Klasse West
1
7
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:0
25.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 459 ± 57
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:2
25.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 63
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:0
25.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
5
Gernot Pacher (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 505 ± 66
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:2
11.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
-
Timea Kolesnikov (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 465 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
-
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 48
1:3
11.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
3
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
-
Lukas Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 55
0:3
02.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 639 ± 46
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:0
02.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 52
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:0
02.10.2018
3. Klasse West
1
2
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 534 ± 64
-
Stefan Koch (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 82
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy