XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
Results:
Walter Hart
(
RC-Graph
), 140 matches, 30 wins, 110 losses, winning percentage: 21,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung A (2015/2016)
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte (2021/2022)
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR (2018/2019)
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B (2015/2016)
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel (2016/2017)
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung (2021/2022)
701 2. Klasse A (2016/2017)
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2023/2024)
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2021/2022)
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2020/2021)
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2018/2019)
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2017/2018)
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land (2022/2023)
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land (2020/2021)
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung (2018/2019)
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte (2019/2020)
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Aliyev Yalchin
Arora Harshit
Bauer Annelie Gabriela
Baumgartner Katharina
Baumgartner Tina
Berlesreiter Günter
Bezeg Hunor
Brandstetter Johannes
Brandstätter Hanspeter
Brandstätter Ralf
Breit Rudolf
Bsteh Sebastian
Bukowsky Kurt
Demirel Ümit
Durstberger Alexander
Dutzler Matthias
Eberle Roger
Eggermann Rudolf
Eremina Irina
Erlinger Josef
Eßmayr Xaver
Falzeder Petra
Fischerlehner Kurt
Grall Franz Kurt
Grandl Leonhard
Grandl Marie
Greisinger Stefan
Griesmann Peter
Groer Siegfried
Guttengeber Ferdinand
Göttfert Michael Andreas
Göttfert Reinhold Wolfgang
Hagenbuchner David
Hager Johann
Hahn Gunter
Hanslmaier Flora
Haslehner Victoria
Hinterleitner Markus
Hirsch Lothar
Hochedlinger Günther
Hocheneder Lorenz
Hofer Patrick
Holl Raphael
Horvath Desiree
Janko Bernhard
Kagerer Gilbert Karl
Kahlen Sebastian
Kerpal Christian
Kisin Baran
Klausberger Jonathan
Kohlnberger Doris
Koller Christian
Koller Johannes
Kwintz Ernst
Kwintz Jeanette
Ladendorfer Heinz
Lampl Markus
Lang Andreas
Langeder Manuel
Lengauer Hartwin
Lustig Dieter Josef
Maringer Walter
Mascherbauer Patrick
Mayer Mathias
Mayer Wolfgang
Mayr Jonas
Mayr Michael
Morisak Franz
Mörwald Markus
Mück Leon
Mühlberger Josef
Mühleder Ludwig
Mühlehner Michael Helmut
Nagel Patrick
Njilas Matheo
Obermayer Franz Michael
Panholzer Jinzhen
Panholzer Nicole Aolin
Paul Josef
Peirleitner Alexander
Penz Martina
Penz Otmar
Perna Luca
Pessl Quentin
Pflügl Markus
Pichler Sylvia
Pointner Wilhelm
Prinz Markus
Proksch Gabriel
Promberger Eleonore
Pötscher Andreas
Raber Martin
Raferzeder Thomas
Raidel Maximilian
Rebhandl Wolfgang
Reisinger Erik
Richler Stefan
Ruep Hans
Scheucher Michaela
Schmidt Steffen
Schmidtseder Emma
Seidl Philip
Springholz Florian
Stangl Andreas
Steinbichl Marwin
Steiner Peter
Stevancsecz Georg
Stierberger Friedrich
Stifter Lorenz
Stingeder Helmut
Strasser Jürgen
Streibl Paul
Stütz Mario
Svitakova Ilona
Szolga Ludwig
Thauerböck Simon
Tischberger Carina
Toth Josef
Traxler Manfred
Ulrich Balazs
Vondrak Karl
Wahner Sascha
Wall Nico
Weglehner Peter
Weissengruber Jakob
Wittinghofer Martin
Zeinhofer Johann
players of all clubs
ALBD
ALKV
ASEN
ASTN
BBRZ
BIES
BSVL
DUFO
EBBE
FROB
GALK
HABE
LASB
LUFT
NETT
OSWA
OTTH
POSL
PUCK
RAIN
RECH
RIED
SGKA
SPHO
VÖLI
WALD
WRTA
all
W
L
22.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
Karl Vondrak (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 684 ± 61
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
3:0
22.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
Irina Eremina (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 300 ± 157
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
1:3
22.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
Andreas Pötscher (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 501 ± 69
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
3:0
14.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
7
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
-
Matheo Njilas (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 670 ± 68
0:3
14.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
7
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
-
Petra Falzeder (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 322 ± 74
3:0
07.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
6
Yalchin Aliyev (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 695 ± 70
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
3:0
07.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
6
Josef Erlinger (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 73
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
3:0
26.01.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
Patrick Mascherbauer (LUFT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 327 ± 56
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
2:3
26.01.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
Stefan Richler (LUFT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 401 ± 91
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
1:3
07.12.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
-
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 895 ± 69
0:3
07.12.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
-
Walter Maringer (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 870 ± 79
0:3
28.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Wilhelm Pointner (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 931 ± 67
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
3:0
28.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Harshit Arora (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 808 ± 75
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
3:0
23.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
6
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
-
Gunter Hahn (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 88
0:3
23.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
6
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
-
Hans Ruep (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 95
0:3
06.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
-
Tina Baumgartner (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 584 ± 103
0:3
06.11.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
-
Peter Steiner (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 59
0:3
11.10.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Franz Michael Obermayer (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 534 ± 70
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
3:0
11.10.2023
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Luca Perna (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 389 ± 63
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
3:0
31.03.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
9
Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 400 ± 49
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
1:3
31.03.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
9
Emma Schmidtseder (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 240 ± 46
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
0:3
16.03.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
7
Jeanette Kwintz (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 402 ± 71
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
3:0
16.03.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
7
Ernst Kwintz (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 608 ± 60
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
3:0
16.03.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
7
Peter Steiner (ASTN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 784 ± 56
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
3:0
09.03.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
6
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
-
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
0:3
09.03.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
6
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
-
Patrick Nagel (FROB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 925 ± 52
0:3
01.03.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
5
Roger Eberle (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 782 ± 81
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
3:0
01.03.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
5
Lothar Hirsch (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 62
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
3:0
16.02.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
4
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
-
Sebastian Kahlen (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 53
0:3
16.02.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
4
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
-
Ludwig Szolga (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 113
1:3
30.01.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
-
Ümit Demirel (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 80
0:3
30.01.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
2
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
-
Siegfried Groer (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 703 ± 57
2:3
02.12.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
8
Michael Mayr (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 75
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
3:0
02.12.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
8
Rudolf Eggermann (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 619 ± 80
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
3:1
15.11.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Patrick Nagel (FROB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 925 ± 52
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
3:0
15.11.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
6
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 851 ± 57
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
3:2
10.11.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
5
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
-
Hanspeter Brandstätter (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 550 ± 69
1:3
10.11.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
5
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
-
Dieter Josef Lustig (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 627 ± 64
0:3
10.11.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
5
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
-
Günter Berlesreiter (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 76
0:3
21.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
Maximilian Raidel (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 769 ± 53
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
3:1
21.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
Marwin Steinbichl (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 76
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
3:1
05.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Helmut Stingeder (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 57
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
3:0
05.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Ümit Demirel (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 80
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
0:3
05.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
2
Eleonore Promberger (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 885 ± 77
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 363 ± 74
3:0
12.05.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
-
Sascha Wahner (SPHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 517 ± 65
0:3
12.05.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
9
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
-
Mathias Mayer (SPHO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 642 ± 60
0:3
06.05.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
Hartwin Lengauer (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 582 ± 72
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:0
06.05.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
Markus Mörwald (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 58
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:0
27.04.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
7
Markus Lampl (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1249 ± 52
-
Walter Hart (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:0
27.04.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
7
Doris Kohlnberger (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 71
-
Walter Hart (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:1
08.04.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
5
Manfred Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 67
-
Walter Hart (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:2
08.04.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
5
Philip Seidl (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 298 ± 81
-
Walter Hart (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
1:3
08.04.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
5
Josef Toth (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1557 ± 58
-
Walter Hart (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:1
16.03.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
Dieter Josef Lustig (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 644 ± 63
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:0
16.03.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
Franz Kurt Grall (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 242 ± 121
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
0:3
16.03.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
Lothar Hirsch (POSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 764 ± 59
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:0
11.03.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
1
Matthias Dutzler (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1074 ± 65
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:0
11.03.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
1
Franz Morisak (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 475 ± 126
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:0
18.02.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
8
Heinz Ladendorfer (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 357 ± 96
-
Walter Hart (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:2
18.02.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
8
Mario Stütz (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1463 ± 59
-
Walter Hart (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:1
18.02.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
8
Martin Wittinghofer (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1497 ± 56
-
Walter Hart (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:1
10.02.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Jürgen Strasser (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 500 ± 56
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:0
10.02.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Hans Ruep (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1019 ± 62
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
3:0
07.10.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
2
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
-
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1004 ± 58
0:3
07.10.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
2
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 378 ± 76
-
Patrick Hofer (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 990 ± 60
0:3
19.10.2020
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 416 ± 89
-
Hunor Bezeg (WALD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 381 ± 88
3:1
19.10.2020
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 416 ± 89
-
Ralf Brandstätter (WALD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 689 ± 87
0:3
19.10.2020
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 416 ± 89
-
Sebastian Bsteh (WALD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 605 ± 85
0:3
15.10.2020
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Patrick Nagel (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 440 ± 99
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 416 ± 89
3:1
15.10.2020
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Victoria Haslehner (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 221 ± 106
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 416 ± 89
1:3
15.10.2020
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Leon Mück (FROB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 593 ± 106
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 416 ± 89
3:2
04.03.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
6
Christian Kerpal (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 531 ± 67
-
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
0:3
04.03.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
6
Sylvia Pichler (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 592 ± 73
-
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
3:1
14.02.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
4
Johannes Brandstetter (WRTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 603 ± 71
-
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
3:2
14.02.2020
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
4
Jakob Weissengruber (WRTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 397 ± 70
-
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
2:3
08.11.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
7
Wolfgang Mayer (ALBD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 371 ± 62
-
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
0:3
08.11.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
7
Nico Wall (ALBD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 729 ± 82
-
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
3:1
28.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
6
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
-
Otmar Penz (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 569 ± 68
0:3
28.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
6
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
-
Desiree Horvath (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 281 ± 67
0:3
23.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
5
Peter Weglehner (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 457 ± 68
-
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
3:0
23.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
5
Markus Hinterleitner (BBRZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 387 ± 62
-
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
3:1
18.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
4
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
-
Leonhard Grandl (WRTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 241 ± 79
0:3
18.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
4
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
-
Marie Grandl (WRTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 217 ± 74
1:3
18.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
4
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
-
Johannes Brandstetter (WRTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 603 ± 71
0:3
11.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
3
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 59
-
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
0:3
11.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
3
David Hagenbuchner (VÖLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 285 ± 65
-
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
0:3
11.10.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
3
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 413 ± 60
-
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
2:3
28.09.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
1
Markus Pflügl (OSWA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 264 ± 71
-
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
0:3
28.09.2019
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
1
Raphael Holl (OSWA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 390 ± 67
-
Walter Hart (STRG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 74
1:3
07.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
6
Walter Hart (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 83
-
Kurt Bukowsky (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 77
1:3
07.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
6
Walter Hart (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 83
-
Balazs Ulrich (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 850 ± 73
2:3
07.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
6
Walter Hart (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 83
-
Johann Hager (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 67
0:3
22.10.2018
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
1
5
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 34
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 83
3:2
22.10.2018
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
1
5
Jinzhen Panholzer (RIED5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 792 ± 80
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 83
3:0
04.10.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 83
-
Karl Vondrak (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 57
3:1
04.10.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 83
-
Jonas Mayr (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 82
0:3
04.10.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
2
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 411 ± 83
-
Katharina Baumgartner (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 633 ± 52
1:3
13.02.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
5
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
-
Baran Kisin (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 462 ± 52
1:3
13.02.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
5
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
-
Carina Tischberger (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 129 ± 72
3:2
10.02.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
4
Gilbert Karl Kagerer (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 330 ± 55
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
3:0
10.02.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
4
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
3:0
25.01.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
-
Gabriel Proksch (ASTN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 494 ± 62
3:1
25.01.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
-
Michaela Scheucher (ASTN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 581 ± 52
0:3
25.01.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
2
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
-
Steffen Schmidt (ASTN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 662 ± 55
0:3
18.01.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
Martina Penz (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 490 ± 54
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
2:3
18.01.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 777 ± 54
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
3:0
18.01.2018
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
1
Gunter Hahn (BBRZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 711 ± 52
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
3:0
13.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
2
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
-
Quentin Pessl (SGKA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 201 ± 86
3:0
13.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
2
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
-
Bernhard Janko (SGKA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 159 ± 54
3:0
06.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
1
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
-
Michael Helmut Mühlehner (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 394 ± 51
1:3
06.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
1
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
-
Alexander Peirleitner (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 202 ± 59
3:1
06.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
1
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
-
Kurt Fischerlehner (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 422 ± 66
3:1
07.04.2017
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
2
11
Manuel Langeder (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 840 ± 50
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
3:0
07.04.2017
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
2
11
Simon Thauerböck (RECH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 586 ± 62
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
3:0
10.02.2017
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
2
4
Johann Zeinhofer (SGKA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 620 ± 55
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
3:0
10.02.2017
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
2
4
Jonathan Klausberger (SGKA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 67
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
3:0
10.02.2017
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
2
4
Peter Griesmann (SGKA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 651 ± 71
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
3:1
28.01.2017
701 2. Klasse A
2
2
Johannes Koller (OTTH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 36
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
3:2
28.01.2017
701 2. Klasse A
2
2
Paul Streibl (OTTH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 479 ± 60
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
3:0
20.01.2017
701 2. Klasse A
2
1
Annelie Gabriela Bauer (VÖLI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 272 ± 51
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
1:3
20.10.2016
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
1
4
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
-
Ludwig Mühleder (SGKA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 725 ± 57
0:3
20.10.2016
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
1
4
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
-
Josef Mühlberger (SGKA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 716 ± 55
2:3
06.10.2016
701 2. Klasse A
1
2
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
-
Christian Koller (OTTH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 301 ± 35
3:0
06.10.2016
701 2. Klasse A
1
2
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
-
Johannes Koller (OTTH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 360 ± 36
3:1
06.10.2016
701 2. Klasse A
1
2
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
-
Lorenz Stifter (OTTH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 607 ± 59
0:3
30.09.2016
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
1
1
Josef Paul (ASEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 843 ± 56
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
3:0
30.09.2016
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
1
1
Andreas Lang (ASEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1099 ± 63
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
3:0
30.09.2016
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
1
1
Markus Prinz (ASEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 721 ± 56
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 395 ± 74
3:1
17.03.2016
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
2
8
Markus Mörwald (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 705 ± 62
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 87
3:0
17.03.2016
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
2
8
Friedrich Stierberger (GALK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 894 ± 58
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 87
3:0
10.03.2016
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
2
7
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 87
-
Florian Springholz (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 889 ± 69
2:3
10.03.2016
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
2
7
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 87
-
Stefan Greisinger (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 55
0:3
04.03.2016
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung A
2
6
Thomas Raferzeder (BSVL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 56
-
Walter Hart (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 87
3:0
04.03.2016
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung A
2
6
Ilona Svitakova (BSVL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1305 ± 57
-
Walter Hart (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 87
3:0
12.02.2016
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung A
2
4
Günther Hochedlinger (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1454 ± 49
-
Walter Hart (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 87
3:0
12.02.2016
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung A
2
4
Andreas Stangl (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 50
-
Walter Hart (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 87
3:0
19.11.2015
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung A
1
8
Walter Hart (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 87
-
Rudolf Breit (NETT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1368 ± 49
0:3
19.11.2015
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung A
1
8
Walter Hart (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 87
-
Alexander Durstberger (NETT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1454 ± 55
0:3
13.11.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
7
Xaver Eßmayr (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 799 ± 46
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 87
3:0
13.11.2015
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
1
7
Erik Reisinger (BIES9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 905 ± 58
-
Walter Hart (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 539 ± 87
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy