XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Herbert Mirtl
(
RC-Graph
), 77 matches, 17 wins, 60 losses, winning percentage: 22,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2018/2019
2019/2020
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe IX (2018/2019)
Gruppe IX (2016/2017)
Gruppe IX (2015/2016)
Gruppe VII (2022/2023)
Gruppe VII (2016/2017)
Gruppe VIII (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
all opponents
Amler Gerhard
Beiermann Silke
Botyanszki György
Brauneis Franz
Courbon Fabrice
Czernohorsky Anna
Czokally Alois
Daniel Julius
Demus Herbert
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Dworak Peter
Dzoic Joso
Eder Gerhard
Friedl Brigitte
Fuchs Thomas
Grossmann Erich
Halmetschleger Franz
Henschl Alfred
Herzog Peter
Hirn Christian
Hofmann Christian
Holzreiter Stefan
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Kloiböck Stefan
Koller Ingrid
Lohwasser Ulrich
Mayer Franz
Mayerhofer Wolfgang
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Mohl Benjamin
Molnar Kristof
Pangratz Heinrich
Pareiss Hans
Pareiss Ulrike
Parzer Florian
Pliemitscher Harald
Priegl Reiner
Putz Josef
Raffeis Franz
Resch Josef
Sabith Erich
Schallock Felix
Schmid Karl
Schreiber Gerhard
Schöberl Yvonne
Schönfellinger Heinrich
Schörkhuber Philipp
Sekulic Petar
Stocker Gabriela
Sutrich Karl
Svaton Herbert
Süss Michael
Tasch Karl
Teibtner Monika
Topalovic Alexander
Vodnyanszky Herta
Vohryzka Christina
Wanek Christian
Weiser Otto
Werner Walter Stefan
Weyerstraß Klaus
Wurdak Michael
Zwerger Anton
players of all clubs
EDEN
GEB
HAN
KAI
LSV
MAU
NFS
OLYM
PER
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SVSM
TT14
UNO
WPAE
all
W
L
27.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
8
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 651 ± 60
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 88
1:3
04.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
6
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 88
-
Josef Resch (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 650 ± 56
3:1
04.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
6
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 88
-
Klaus Weyerstraß (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 608 ± 58
3:0
07.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
4
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 88
-
Hans Pareiss (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 722 ± 55
3:1
07.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
4
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 88
-
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 822 ± 58
2:3
07.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
4
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 88
-
Brigitte Friedl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 775 ± 53
3:0
29.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
3
Heinrich Schönfellinger (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 68
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 88
0:3
29.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
3
György Botyanszki (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 992 ± 51
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 88
3:0
23.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
2
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 88
-
Peter Herzog (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 54
1:3
23.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
2
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 88
-
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 66
3:2
23.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
2
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 88
-
Alexander Topalovic (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 520 ± 72
1:3
10.03.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 833 ± 81
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
3:0
10.03.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Gerhard Amler (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 700 ± 59
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
2:3
10.03.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 59
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
3:0
20.02.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Gerhard Eder (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 785 ± 60
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
3:0
20.02.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Franz Raffeis (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 333 ± 84
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
2:3
20.02.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Herbert Svaton (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 610 ± 60
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
3:1
10.01.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Ingrid Koller (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 474 ± 76
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
2:3
10.01.2020
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Gabriela Stocker (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 71
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
2:3
22.11.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 60
0:3
22.11.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
-
Julius Daniel (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 70
1:3
22.11.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 67
0:3
05.12.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Hans-Jürgen Domes (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 75
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
3:0
05.12.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Alois Czokally (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 497 ± 79
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
0:3
05.12.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Philipp Schörkhuber (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 591 ± 72
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
3:1
29.11.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
-
Gerhard Schreiber (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 301 ± 95
3:0
06.12.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 700 ± 59
1:3
06.12.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
-
Erich Sabith (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 715 ± 76
2:3
06.12.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
-
Christian Hofmann (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 578 ± 95
1:3
24.10.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Herbert Demus (WPAE18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 734 ± 61
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
3:0
24.10.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Petar Sekulic (WPAE18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 834 ± 61
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
3:0
24.10.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Otto Weiser (WPAE18)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 668 ± 60
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
3:0
18.10.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
-
Gerhard Eder (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 785 ± 60
2:3
18.10.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
-
Herbert Svaton (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 610 ± 60
1:3
10.10.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Anton Zwerger (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 837 ± 66
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
3:1
10.10.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Michael Süss (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 471 ± 89
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
3:1
10.10.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Yvonne Schöberl (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 74
-
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
3:1
27.09.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
-
Michael Wurdak (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 797 ± 61
1:3
27.09.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
-
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 907 ± 65
1:3
27.09.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
-
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 664 ± 59
3:2
20.09.2019
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Herbert Mirtl (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 534 ± 70
-
Ingrid Koller (NFS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 474 ± 76
1:3
19.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
8
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Fabrice Courbon (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 588 ± 52
0:3
19.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
8
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
1:3
12.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
7
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Florian Parzer (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 66
0:3
12.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
7
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 57
0:3
27.02.2019
Gruppe IX
2
6
Herbert Svaton (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 56
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
3:0
27.02.2019
Gruppe IX
2
6
Monika Teibtner (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 57
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
3:1
21.02.2019
Gruppe IX
2
5
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Reiner Priegl (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 367 ± 50
0:3
21.02.2019
Gruppe IX
2
5
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Franz Mayer (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 45
0:3
21.02.2019
Gruppe IX
2
5
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 409 ± 52
2:3
12.02.2019
Gruppe IX
2
4
Peter Dworak (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 49
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
1:3
12.02.2019
Gruppe IX
2
4
Alfred Henschl (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 479 ± 49
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
3:0
08.01.2019
Gruppe IX
2
1
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 45
0:3
08.01.2019
Gruppe IX
2
1
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Karl Sutrich (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 607 ± 48
2:3
30.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
9
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Thomas Fuchs (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 56
2:3
30.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
9
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Kristof Molnar (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 642 ± 52
0:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
8
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
3:0
20.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
8
Fabrice Courbon (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 588 ± 52
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
3:1
16.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
7
Joso Dzoic (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 52
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
3:1
16.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
7
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 57
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
3:0
18.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
5
Franz Mayer (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 45
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
3:2
18.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
5
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 409 ± 52
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
1:3
18.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
5
Christina Vohryzka (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 66
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
3:2
09.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
4
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Josef Putz (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 53
3:2
09.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
4
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Karl Schmid (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 60
0:3
09.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
4
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
-
Peter Dworak (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 49
0:3
24.09.2018
Gruppe IX
1
3
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 357 ± 52
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
3:1
24.09.2018
Gruppe IX
1
3
Benjamin Mohl (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 50
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
3:0
10.09.2018
Gruppe IX
1
1
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 45
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
3:0
10.09.2018
Gruppe IX
1
1
Karl Sutrich (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 607 ± 48
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 346 ± 63
3:0
30.11.2016
Gruppe IX
1
10
Felix Schallock (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 686 ± 42
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 501 ± 110
3:0
30.11.2016
Gruppe IX
1
10
Silke Beiermann (SGML23)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 619 ± 47
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 501 ± 110
3:0
24.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
12
Herbert Mirtl (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 501 ± 110
-
Stefan Kloiböck (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 42
0:3
24.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
12
Herbert Mirtl (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 501 ± 110
-
Christian Wanek (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 50
0:3
24.09.2016
Gruppe VII
1
12
Herbert Mirtl (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 501 ± 110
-
Karl Tasch (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 37
1:3
16.09.2015
Gruppe IX
1
2
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 750 ± 58
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 616 ± 125
3:0
16.09.2015
Gruppe IX
1
2
Christian Hirn (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 579 ± 67
-
Herbert Mirtl (TT1410)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 616 ± 125
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy