XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. - 5. Klasse
Results:
Andreas Kürsteiner
(
RC-Graph
), 255 matches, 153 wins, 102 losses, winning percentage: 60,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Herbst (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Herbst (2018/2019)
2. Klasse (2023/2024)
2. Klasse (2022/2023)
2. Klasse (2019/2020)
2. Klasse (2016/2017)
2. Klasse (2015/2016)
2. Klasse (2014/2015)
3. Klasse (2022/2023)
3. Klasse (2021/2022)
3. Klasse (2018/2019)
3. Klasse (2017/2018)
3. Klasse (2016/2017)
4. Klasse (2013/2014)
Landesliga FJ UP (2015/2016)
Landesliga Frühjahr UP (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Amann Felix
Andergassen Jürgen
Andrich Helmut
Arzbacher Stefan
Auer Stefan
Bachmann Hannes
Bader Dominik
Bader Robert
Barthel Dirk
Baumgartner Manfred
Baur Markus
Beck Andreas
Berchtold Christoph
Berger Steffen
Bertschler Dietmar
Bickel Josef
Blum Marco
Bubulj Stefan
De Angelis Fabio
Doller Daniel
Drobnic Thomas
Dünser Ines
Elgül Murat sen.
Ender Philipp
Entner Christoph
Fasser Philipp
Feurstein Thomas
Fleischmann Thomas
Führer Klaus
Geiger Christof
Glantschnig Andy
Glisic Dragan
Gmoser Hans
Gobber Hermann
Graß David
Groß Christopher
Gunsch Matthias
Hammerle Patrick
Haselwanter Manfred
Haslwanter Martin
Hatzl Rudi
Heintz Theresia
Heinzle Erich
Hermann Sebastian
Horvath Barnabas
Hotz Christof
Huemer Christoph
Hutter Kuno
Häusle Simon
Höbenreich Günther
Jenny Helmut
Jäger Tobias
Kabelka Franz
Ketter Alfred
Kircher Patrick
Kohler Daniel
Koneth Marcel
Konrad Josef
Koppany Peter
Kothgasser Andreas
Kupsch Günter
Köchl Daniel
Lange Daniel
Lapp Simon
Lartsev Igor
Latzer Simon
Laukas Oliver
Lenz Quido
Lesky Heribert
Lins Josef
Ludescher Theo
Längle Elmar
Löffler Clemens
Mager Martin
Mair Dietmar
Majores Heribert
Maletic Armin
Marinkovic Dragan
Marte Manfred
Mathis Michelle
Matt Johannes
Mazzurana Thomas
Mittendorfer Mikko
Morscher Kurt
Mrosek Dominic
Mäser Markus
Müller-Weich Dominik
Nestler Helmut
Opriessnig Frank
Oster Christian
Perpmer Alois
Peter Martin
Peterlunger Norbert
Pitschmann Niki
Pitschmann Stefanie
Potomak Bruno
Pradler Patrick
Prettner Gabriel
Prokop Christoph
Prvulovic Mihajlo
Purtscher Andreas
Reinprecht Ingo
Riedener Peter
Ritter Jürgen
Rojak Helmut
Roland Sven
Salchinger Günther
Scheidbach Reinold
Scheuermann Frank
Schiffer Hubert
Schmid Michael
Schmid Oliver
Schnetzer Markus
Schnetzer Patrick
Schulz Günther
Schuster Harald
Schwärzler Ernst
Schwärzler Richard
Sleszynski Irek
Sonderegger Jakob
Sonderegger Sandro
Sparer Alexander
Stadelmann Thomas
Strohmeier Rene
Ströhle Alexander
Susloparov Aleksandr
Tiefenthaler Andreas
Trampitsch Jürgen
Uhl Rajan
Veits Simon
Vith Stefan
Vuksan Berislav
Vögel Egon
Wachter Ivo
Wald Andreas
Walser Aldo
Walser Gerhard
Wedam Reinhard
Wehinger Erwin
Weiskopf Dieter
Weiß Nicolas
Wendl Wolfgang
Wille Elmar
Windberger Robert
Wollendorfer Gerhard
Woller Willi
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
FE_GI
FRAS
GAIS
GISI
GOEF
GOET
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LING
LOCH
RANK
all
W
L
20.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
2
Christoph Berchtold (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1041 ± 60
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1214 ± 83
1:3
20.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
2
Josef Bickel (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 70
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1214 ± 83
2:3
20.02.2024
2. Klasse
2
2
Harald Schuster (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1263 ± 54
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1214 ± 83
3:0
23.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
8
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 54
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1214 ± 83
0:3
23.11.2023
2. Klasse
1
8
Helmut Andrich (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1123 ± 59
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1214 ± 83
2:3
13.04.2023
2. Klasse
2
9
Markus Baur (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1198 ± 58
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
3:1
13.04.2023
2. Klasse
2
9
Helmut Andrich (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 62
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
3:0
29.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
-
Gerhard Walser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 883 ± 67
3:0
29.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
-
Christof Geiger (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1155 ± 53
3:2
29.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
-
Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1156 ± 60
0:3
21.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Rudi Hatzl (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1027 ± 61
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
1:3
21.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Kurt Morscher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 930 ± 55
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
2:3
21.03.2023
3. Klasse
2
7
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 52
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
0:3
08.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
5
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
-
Steffen Berger (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 55
3:2
08.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
5
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
-
Frank Scheuermann (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1119 ± 55
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
4
Dieter Weiskopf (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1453 ± 78
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
3:1
03.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
4
Martin Mager (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 55
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
0:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
4
Matthias Gunsch (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1473 ± 72
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
3:0
07.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
2
Markus Mäser (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 60
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
0:3
07.02.2023
3. Klasse
2
2
Reinhard Wedam (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 838 ± 63
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
0:3
22.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
8
Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1156 ± 60
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
3:2
22.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
8
Heribert Majores (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1218 ± 68
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
3:0
22.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 54
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
3:1
23.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
7
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 58
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
3:0
23.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
7
Mihajlo Prvulovic (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 65
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
3:2
27.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
5
Frank Scheuermann (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1119 ± 55
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
1:3
27.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
5
Clemens Löffler (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1203 ± 55
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
3:2
27.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
1:3
10.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
3
Thomas Stadelmann (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 57
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
3:2
10.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
3
Erwin Wehinger (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1112 ± 60
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
0:3
10.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
3
Aleksandr Susloparov (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1090 ± 59
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
1:3
05.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
0:3
05.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
-
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1171 ± 62
3:1
05.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1091 ± 53
3:0
27.09.2022
2. Klasse
1
1
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1295 ± 59
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
3:1
27.09.2022
2. Klasse
1
1
Irek Sleszynski (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1025 ± 56
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
1:3
03.11.2021
3. Klasse
1
5
Steffen Berger (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1147 ± 79
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 92
2:3
03.11.2021
3. Klasse
1
5
Philipp Ender (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 69
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 92
3:1
13.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 92
-
Rajan Uhl (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 568 ± 197
3:0
13.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 92
-
Murat Elgül sen. (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 715 ± 87
3:0
07.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Rudi Hatzl (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 76
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 92
3:2
07.10.2021
3. Klasse
1
2
Michael Schmid (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 74
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 92
3:0
26.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
-
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1228 ± 62
3:2
26.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
-
Andreas Purtscher (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1003 ± 61
3:2
17.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
2
Gabriel Prettner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 71
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
3:2
17.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
2
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1344 ± 78
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
3:2
17.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
2
Manfred Baumgartner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1203 ± 61
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
1:3
05.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
-
Michelle Mathis (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1311 ± 63
2:3
05.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
-
Christian Oster (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1292 ± 65
1:3
27.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
-
Martin Mager (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 70
3:0
27.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
-
Matthias Gunsch (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1533 ± 82
0:3
27.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
-
Simon Veits (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 62
3:0
19.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
8
Sven Roland (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1430 ± 82
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
3:1
19.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
8
Jürgen Ritter (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1322 ± 61
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
3:1
06.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
-
Alexander Ströhle (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1267 ± 59
0:3
06.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
-
Theo Ludescher (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 59
3:2
23.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
5
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 57
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
3:1
23.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
5
Hannes Bachmann (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 504 ± 86
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
1:3
16.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
-
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1214 ± 60
0:3
16.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
0:3
16.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
-
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1309 ± 60
0:3
07.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
3
Heribert Lesky (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 75
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
1:3
07.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
3
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1228 ± 62
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
3:1
03.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Norbert Peterlunger (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 77
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
1:3
03.10.2019
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 61
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
3:1
26.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
1
Helmut Rojak (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1097 ± 79
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
1:3
26.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
1
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 63
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 62
3:0
13.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1177 ± 68
-
Stefan Bubulj (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 71
3:1
13.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1177 ± 68
-
Jürgen Trampitsch (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 60
3:1
07.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
5
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 47
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1177 ± 68
3:2
07.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
5
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1177 ± 68
1:3
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 41
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1177 ± 68
1:3
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1177 ± 68
0:3
09.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
3
Gerhard Walser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 45
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1177 ± 68
0:3
09.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
3
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1177 ± 68
3:0
09.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Beck (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 46
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1177 ± 68
2:3
16.04.2018
3. Klasse
2
9
Simon Latzer (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1336 ± 71
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
3:1
16.04.2018
3. Klasse
2
9
Günther Salchinger (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 49
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
1:3
11.04.2018
3. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Helmut Rojak (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 51
3:1
11.04.2018
3. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Michelle Mathis (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 49
2:3
11.04.2018
3. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Felix Amann (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1057 ± 61
3:0
21.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Christian Oster (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1161 ± 49
0:3
21.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Daniel Lange (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
3:0
21.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Klaus Führer (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 50
1:3
13.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
5
Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1272 ± 49
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
1:3
13.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
5
Christoph Berchtold (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1044 ± 50
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
1:3
13.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
5
Josef Bickel (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1093 ± 45
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
1:3
07.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Sebastian Hermann (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 48
0:3
07.03.2018
3. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Quido Lenz (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 948 ± 49
3:2
28.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Thomas Feurstein (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 965 ± 53
2:3
28.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
3
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Alfred Ketter (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 50
3:0
22.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
2
Jürgen Ritter (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 48
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
3:0
22.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
2
Marco Blum (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1240 ± 56
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
2:3
14.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Alfred Ketter (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 50
2:3
14.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 919 ± 62
3:1
14.02.2018
3. Klasse
2
1
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Berislav Vuksan (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 856 ± 57
3:0
29.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Manfred Baumgartner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1164 ± 55
1:3
29.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Robert Bader (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 865 ± 65
3:0
23.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
8
Manfred Marte (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1376 ± 65
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
3:1
23.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
8
Helmut Nestler (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 70
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
0:3
15.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Dirk Barthel (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1007 ± 59
3:0
15.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Igor Lartsev (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 963 ± 47
1:3
15.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Egon Vögel (LING2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 46
3:0
10.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
6
Mikko Mittendorfer (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 943 ± 52
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
0:3
10.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
6
Klaus Führer (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 50
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
1:3
10.11.2017
3. Klasse
1
6
Daniel Lange (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 988 ± 49
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
3:1
25.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Josef Bickel (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1093 ± 45
3:0
25.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Helmut Jenny (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 912 ± 72
3:2
25.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Christoph Berchtold (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1044 ± 50
3:0
19.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
4
Sebastian Hermann (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 48
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
3:1
19.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
4
Martin Peter (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1027 ± 48
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
0:3
19.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
4
Markus Baur (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1041 ± 66
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
1:3
10.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
3
Dragan Glisic (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 967 ± 119
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
0:3
10.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Ketter (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 50
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
3:1
10.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Beck (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1032 ± 50
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
2:3
04.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Nicolas Weiß (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 54
3:0
04.10.2017
3. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
-
Jürgen Ritter (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1113 ± 48
3:0
29.09.2017
3. Klasse
1
1
Christof Geiger (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 48
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
0:3
29.09.2017
3. Klasse
1
1
Berislav Vuksan (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 856 ± 57
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
0:3
29.09.2017
3. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 919 ± 62
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1132 ± 49
0:3
26.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
9
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 55
3:0
26.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
9
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Sandro Sonderegger (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 52
3:0
26.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
9
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Christoph Berchtold (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1135 ± 48
3:0
20.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
8
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1083 ± 46
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
3:1
20.04.2017
3. Klasse
2
8
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 910 ± 60
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
0:3
27.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
6
Frank Opriessnig (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1413 ± 56
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
3:1
27.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
6
Helmut Rojak (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1038 ± 52
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
1:3
27.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
6
Felix Amann (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1196 ± 51
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
3:2
24.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
5
Christian Oster (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1228 ± 49
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
3:1
24.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
5
Elmar Wille (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 950 ± 50
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
0:3
24.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
5
Klaus Führer (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 49
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
2:3
15.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Alexander Ströhle (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 51
1:3
15.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Oliver Laukas (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 51
1:3
15.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Günther Schulz (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1119 ± 47
3:1
06.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
3
Manfred Baumgartner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 48
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
3:1
06.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
3
Christoph Entner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 945 ± 51
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
1:3
06.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
3
Günther Salchinger (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1126 ± 47
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
1:3
01.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Ivo Wachter (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1080 ± 53
3:1
01.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Christof Geiger (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1107 ± 47
1:3
01.03.2017
3. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 49
3:0
20.02.2017
3. Klasse
2
1
Theresia Heintz (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 62
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
3:0
20.02.2017
3. Klasse
2
1
Philipp Ender (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 48
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
0:3
20.02.2017
3. Klasse
2
1
Clemens Löffler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1203 ± 50
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
3:2
28.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1208 ± 48
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
3:2
28.11.2016
2. Klasse
1
9
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 47
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
3:2
23.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Manfred Haselwanter (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 910 ± 60
3:1
23.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Simon Lapp (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 51
3:0
17.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
7
Rudi Hatzl (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 52
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
2:3
17.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
7
Stefanie Pitschmann (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 59
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
1:3
17.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
7
Heribert Lesky (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 55
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
1:3
09.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Willi Woller (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 53
3:1
09.11.2016
3. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Helmut Nestler (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 973 ± 48
3:1
25.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
4
Tobias Jäger (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1255 ± 46
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
3:1
25.10.2016
2. Klasse
1
4
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 960 ± 65
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
2:3
14.10.2016
3. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 853 ± 54
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
0:3
14.10.2016
3. Klasse
1
2
Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 49
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
2:3
14.10.2016
3. Klasse
1
2
Christof Hotz (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 893 ± 48
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
1:3
05.10.2016
3. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Theresia Heintz (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 62
3:1
05.10.2016
3. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 48
-
Dietmar Bertschler (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1209 ± 53
1:3
01.03.2016
Landesliga FJ UP
1
4
Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1384 ± 52
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
3:0
01.03.2016
Landesliga FJ UP
1
4
Stefan Auer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1265 ± 61
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
3:1
01.03.2016
Landesliga FJ UP
1
4
Rene Strohmeier (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1401 ± 54
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
3:0
25.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
-
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 58
0:3
25.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
-
Thomas Feurstein (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 49
3:0
25.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
-
Hans Gmoser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1229 ± 47
2:3
20.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Bruno Potomak (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1515 ± 48
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
3:2
20.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
7
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1099 ± 58
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
3:1
02.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1217 ± 52
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
1:3
02.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Franz Kabelka (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1250 ± 64
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
0:3
02.11.2015
2. Klasse
1
5
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1197 ± 49
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
3:2
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1069 ± 53
3:0
21.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
-
Stefan Arzbacher (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 51
0:3
12.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1325 ± 49
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
3:0
12.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
3
Erich Heinzle (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 65
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
3:2
07.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
-
Richard Schwärzler (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2015
2. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
-
Ernst Schwärzler (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 934 ± 125
3:0
30.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
1
Robert Windberger (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1300 ± 50
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
3:1
30.09.2015
2. Klasse
1
1
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1133 ± 53
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1156 ± 66
1:3
16.04.2015
2. Klasse
2
9
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1494 ± 65
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
3:0
16.04.2015
2. Klasse
2
9
Marco Blum (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1231 ± 50
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
2:3
08.04.2015
2. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
Armin Maletic (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1358 ± 51
1:3
08.04.2015
2. Klasse
2
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
Josef Bickel (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 52
3:1
26.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
7
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1044 ± 66
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
1:3
26.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
7
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1145 ± 52
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
2:3
26.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
7
Niki Pitschmann (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 487 ± 73
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
0:3
18.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
Hans Gmoser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1231 ± 47
3:2
18.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
Gerhard Walser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1110 ± 52
3:0
09.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
5
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 48
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
3:0
09.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
5
Erich Heinzle (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1170 ± 48
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
2:3
04.03.2015
2. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1260 ± 52
3:2
18.02.2015
2. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
Fabio De Angelis (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1218 ± 49
3:0
18.02.2015
2. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
Patrick Pradler (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1266 ± 48
3:0
18.02.2015
2. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
Manfred Baumgartner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1230 ± 49
1:3
25.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
8
Harald Schuster (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1282 ± 51
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
3:0
25.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
8
Stefan Auer (BLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 51
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
3:0
19.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
David Graß (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1197 ± 54
2:3
19.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
Tobias Jäger (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1130 ± 53
2:3
19.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
7
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1145 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Riedener (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1265 ± 48
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
3:1
11.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
6
Gerhard Walser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1110 ± 52
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
1:3
11.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
6
Hans Gmoser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1231 ± 47
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
2:3
05.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 48
0:3
05.11.2014
2. Klasse
1
5
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
Erich Heinzle (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1170 ± 48
3:1
21.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
4
Jürgen Andergassen (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1358 ± 56
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
3:0
21.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
4
Daniel Köchl (DORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1260 ± 52
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
3:1
14.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
Kuno Hutter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1266 ± 48
1:3
14.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
-
Andy Glantschnig (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1201 ± 50
3:2
06.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
2
Manfred Baumgartner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1230 ± 49
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
3:0
06.10.2014
2. Klasse
1
2
Fabio De Angelis (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1218 ± 49
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 51
3:1
17.04.2014
Landesliga Frühjahr UP
2
5
Daniel Doller (GOEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1484 ± 49
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
3:1
17.04.2014
Landesliga Frühjahr UP
2
5
Stefan Vith (GOEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1516 ± 49
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
3:1
09.04.2014
4. Klasse
2
9
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Daniel Lange (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 53
3:1
09.04.2014
4. Klasse
2
9
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Klaus Führer (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1277 ± 59
1:3
09.04.2014
4. Klasse
2
9
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Elmar Wille (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 988 ± 50
3:1
31.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
8
Dietmar Mair (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 918 ± 55
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
0:3
31.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
8
Günther Salchinger (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1190 ± 60
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
3:0
31.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
8
Reinold Scheidbach (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 58
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
0:3
26.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
7
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Manfred Marte (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1236 ± 60
2:3
26.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
7
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Michelle Mathis (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 46
3:2
26.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
7
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Helmut Rojak (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1072 ± 58
3:0
17.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
6
Alois Perpmer (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 55
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
2:3
17.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
6
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
0:3
12.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
5
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Willi Woller (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 944 ± 53
3:0
12.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
5
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Marcel Koneth (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 799 ± 59
3:0
07.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
4
Christoph Entner (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 882 ± 59
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
1:3
07.03.2014
4. Klasse
2
4
Dominic Mrosek (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 879 ± 60
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
0:3
28.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
3
Wolfgang Wendl (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 980 ± 52
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
0:3
28.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
3
Günter Kupsch (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 885 ± 53
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
0:3
28.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
3
Christopher Groß (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 966 ± 47
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
1:3
19.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 53
3:0
19.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Simon Häusle (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 754 ± 71
3:0
06.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
1
Patrick Hammerle (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 71
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
1:3
06.02.2014
4. Klasse
2
1
Hermann Gobber (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1056 ± 54
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
1:3
02.12.2013
4. Klasse
1
9
Klaus Führer (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1277 ± 59
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
3:1
02.12.2013
4. Klasse
1
9
Daniel Lange (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 53
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
1:3
02.12.2013
4. Klasse
1
9
Elmar Wille (GOET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 988 ± 50
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
0:3
27.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Aldo Walser (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 952 ± 55
3:1
27.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Josef Lins (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 966 ± 70
3:0
27.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
8
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Dietmar Mair (RANK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 918 ± 55
3:0
21.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
7
Manfred Marte (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1236 ± 60
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
3:0
21.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
7
Michelle Mathis (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 46
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
3:2
21.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
7
Helmut Nestler (ALTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 56
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
0:3
13.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Patrick Kircher (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1348 ± 66
0:3
13.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Alois Perpmer (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 55
3:1
13.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
6
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Daniel Kohler (LOCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 55
3:0
04.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
5
Marcel Koneth (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 799 ± 59
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
0:3
04.11.2013
4. Klasse
1
5
Markus Schnetzer (ALTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1015 ± 60
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
0:3
23.10.2013
4. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Christoph Prokop (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 891 ± 59
3:0
23.10.2013
4. Klasse
1
4
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Robert Bader (RANK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 58
3:1
16.10.2013
4. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Günther Höbenreich (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 724 ± 49
3:1
16.10.2013
4. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Alexander Sparer (LOCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 797 ± 49
3:0
01.10.2013
4. Klasse
1
2
Berislav Vuksan (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 858 ± 54
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
1:3
01.10.2013
4. Klasse
1
2
Simon Häusle (BREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 754 ± 71
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
0:3
25.09.2013
4. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Andreas Purtscher (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 62
3:1
25.09.2013
4. Klasse
1
1
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 55
-
Elmar Längle (GISI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1197 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy