XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Cyrill Orasche
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 2 wins, 41 losses, winning percentage: 4,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2018/2019
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
3.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Cujes Erwin
Döme György
Eberhard Josef
Fister Martin
Fröhlich Bruno
Gazibara Simon
Goritschnig Kurt
Gratzer Gerhard
Gruzei Christoph
Hobel Jakob
Hubounig Albin
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Jonach Walter
Jäger Carina
Jäger Victoria
Keuschnig Peter
Krall Franz
Kummer Helmut
Kurnig Paul
Loritsch Pascal
Machne Walter
Mataln Karl
Matschek Christian
Mutzl Johann
Oraze Kasimir
Piko Johann
Rautz Johannes
Scheibner Roman
Siebenhofer Sandro
Spanschel Jonas
Spanschel Stefan
Spitzer Helmut
Strohschein Leo
Voith Tobias
Wilfan Franz
Wolbank Hartwig
Zakarias Zsolt
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
KÖTT
LAVÖ
PAUL
SGHW
SGLV
SPEW
all
W
L
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 123 ± 106
3:0
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 49
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 123 ± 106
3:0
28.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 51
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 123 ± 106
3:0
16.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
György Döme (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 64
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
3:1
16.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Christoph Gruzei (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 185 ± 69
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
3:1
06.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 67
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
3:0
06.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 60
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
3:0
06.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 188 ± 70
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
3:1
27.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
-
Victoria Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 237 ± 103
1:3
27.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 690 ± 87
0:3
27.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
0:3
27.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
27.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 61
0:3
27.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 57
0:3
08.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:1
08.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
1:3
12.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
3:0
12.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 63
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
3:0
12.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 738 ± 92
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
3:0
21.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
3:0
21.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 431 ± 67
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
3:0
21.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 690 ± 87
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
3:0
29.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
0:3
29.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
0:3
29.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
0:3
17.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 373 ± 104
-
Paul Kurnig (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 381 ± 80
3:2
17.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 373 ± 104
-
Tobias Voith (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 416 ± 64
1:3
17.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 373 ± 104
-
Johannes Rautz (GALZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 479 ± 63
2:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 104
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
0:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 104
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 48
0:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 104
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 50
0:3
12.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 49
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 104
3:0
12.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 104
3:0
12.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 532 ± 55
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 104
3:0
18.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 104
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 57
0:3
18.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 104
-
Florian Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 187 ± 73
0:3
18.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 104
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
0:3
27.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 104
-
Johann Piko (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 57
1:3
27.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 104
-
Christian Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 51
1:3
27.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 104
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 446 ± 49
1:3
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 625 ± 54
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 99
3:0
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 54
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 99
3:0
11.03.2016
3.Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 759 ± 54
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 99
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy