XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
BKLR3
VELD3
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leo Strohschein
(
RC-Graph
), 127 matches, 106 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 83,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
Entscheidung U15 (2022/2023)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2022/2023)
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17 (2022/2023)
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15 (2022/2023)
Unter 15 Liga Ost (2022/2023)
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6 (2022/2023)
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2023 (Individualbewerbe) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Novak
Almer Leopold Josef
Arrich Patrick
Asamer Anton
Berger Johannes
Binder Philipp
Brandl Stephan
Chen Kevin
Chmielak Dominik
Ciprian Richard
Curin Luca
Dadyal Viraj
Daubeck Stefan
Deutsch Niklas
Döme György
Ferk Noah
Fischer Tobias
Fister Christoph
Fister Martin
Fröhlich Bruno
Gazibara Simon
Geyer Felix
Goritschnig Kurt
Gruzei Christoph
Hansche Jonas
Haunschmid Melanie
Herzele Cindy
Hlawa Leo
Hobel Jakob
Huber Horst
Huber Valentin
Hus Peter
Ibounig Peter
Jan Dietmar
Jonach Walter
Jonke Arthur
Jäger Carina
Jäger Victoria
Kaiser Sebastian
Kapfinger Lennox
Katzer Marc
Keuschnig Peter
Kezai Richard
Koffu Leon
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Kopeinig Valentin
Kreuzer Daniel
Kriha Tobias
Krop Johanna
Kusternik Helmut
Laimer Jonas
Laure Erik
Liang Niki
Maicher Karl
Mar-Nagy Sebö
Mayer Patrick
Mutzl Johann
Müller Christof
Oberhuber Stephan
Orasche Cyrill
Orasche Romario
Oraze Kasimir
Osina Wilhelm
Peruci Hubert
Pflegerl Alexander
Plessing Paolo
Pototschnig Sabrina
Rasse Anna
Salimov Husein
Schindler Philipp
Schratt Michael
Schrottenbacher Josef
Siebenhofer Sandro
Smrtnik Mitja
Spannagel Octavian
Spanschel Jonas
Spanschel Stefan
Spitzer Helmut
Spitzer Samuel
Stangl Nicolas
Steiner Florian
Strauss Nevio
Summer Lorenz
Tang Allan
Theuermann Maximilian
Valentin Winfried
Weinzierl Sebastian
Wilder Simon
Wucherer Svea
Zaunmayr Ricardo
Zechner Artur
Zeller Noel
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
ABER
ALAK
ANEU
BKLR
DLB
DSFE
FLÖT
GRS
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
KIRB
KLOS
KUCH
KÖTT
LAVÖ
LENZ
LEPE
LIZ
LUST
MAR
MASA
MATZ
NEUD
NÖTTV
PAUL
REUT
RITR
SALZ
SGAV
SGLV
SIER
SSTO
STTTV
STTV
SVSW
TTTV
VELD
VÖLK
all
W
L
28.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 45
W
28.05.2023
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2023 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Husein Salimov (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 49
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
L
27.05.2023
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6
1
3
Sebastian Weinzierl (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1463 ± 38
-
Leo Strohschein (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
3:0
27.05.2023
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6
1
2
Leo Strohschein (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Valentin Huber (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 47
3:0
27.05.2023
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6
1
3
Sebö Mar-Nagy (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 49
-
Leo Strohschein (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
3:0
27.05.2023
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6
1
2
Leo Strohschein (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Marc Katzer (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 46
1:3
26.05.2023
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B
1
3
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1900 ± 43
-
Leo Strohschein (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
3:0
26.05.2023
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Leo Strohschein (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Nicolas Stangl (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 48
3:0
05.05.2023
Entscheidung U15
1
1
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
11.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
3:0
11.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 431 ± 67
3:0
11.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 690 ± 87
3:0
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Richard Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 69
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 45
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Jonas Laimer (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 735 ± 53
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 49
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Patrick Mayer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 75
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Alexander Pflegerl (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 835 ± 61
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1011 ± 49
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Luca Curin (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 55
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
1
Cindy Herzele (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 366 ± 58
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
5
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Richard Ciprian (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 79 ± 96
3:0
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
1
Johannes Berger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 83 ± 85
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
2
Leopold Josef Almer (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 284 ± 92
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
3
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 74
3:0
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
4
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
21.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
György Döme (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 64
3:0
21.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Christoph Gruzei (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 185 ± 69
3:0
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Felix Geyer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 462 ± 81
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Florian Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
3:0
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Philipp Schindler (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 89
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
3:2
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
1:3
18.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 546 ± 65
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
18.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
18.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Horst Huber (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 358 ± 73
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
28.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
3:0
28.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
3:0
28.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
20.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Hubert Peruci (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 300 ± 63
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
20.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 63
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
1:3
20.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 63
0:3
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:0
27.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
27.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 58
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
27.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 57
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
2:3
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 9 männlich
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 45
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 9 männlich
Richard Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 69
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 9 männlich
Niklas Deutsch (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 841 ± 51
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 9 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 45
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 9 männlich
Noel Zeller (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 70
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 9 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Patrick Mayer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 75
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 9 männlich
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 9 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
L
29.01.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3
Gruppe 9 männlich
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 43
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
L
30.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
3:0
30.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 680 ± 68
3:0
30.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 792 ± 57
3:0
13.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 60
0:3
13.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 188 ± 70
3:0
17.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
17.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 690 ± 87
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
17.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
1:3
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
4
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Victoria Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 237 ± 103
3:0
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
2
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Noah Ferk (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 361 ± 191
3:0
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
1
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Cindy Herzele (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 366 ± 58
3:0
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
3
Nevio Strauss (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 73
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 11 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Leo Hlawa (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 70
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 11 männlich
Anton Asamer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 58
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 11 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Richard Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 69
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 11 männlich
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 48
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 11 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Octavian Spannagel (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 48
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 11 männlich
Niki Liang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 43
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 11 männlich
Patrick Mayer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 75
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 11 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 52
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 11 männlich
Niklas Deutsch (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 841 ± 51
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
21.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Gruzei (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 185 ± 69
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
21.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Daniel Kreuzer (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 57
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
21.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
György Döme (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 64
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
1:3
14.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
2:3
14.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
14.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
07.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Horst Huber (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 358 ± 73
3:0
07.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 546 ± 65
3:0
07.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Michael Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 66
3:0
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
U15 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 52
3:1
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
U15 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
0:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
U17 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Philipp Binder ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1336 ± 50
0:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E 1000
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 58
3:2
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E 1000
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 998 ± 69
2:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel D 1200
Svea Wucherer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 432 ± 53
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
05.11.2022
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel D 1200
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1116 ± 57
0:3
04.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
04.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
04.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
11.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 738 ± 92
3:0
11.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Helmut Kusternik (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 697 ± 81
3:1
11.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
3:2
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
2:3
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 63
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
3:1
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 617 ± 63
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
1:3
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 65
3:0
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Leon Koffu (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 433 ± 74
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
1:3
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 211 ± 75
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 366 ± 85
3:0
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
1:3
04.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 57
3:1
04.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 467 ± 80
3:0
04.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 58
3:2
26.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 792 ± 57
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
3:1
26.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
26.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 59
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Artur Zechner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 45
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Octavian Spannagel (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 48
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Leo Hlawa (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 70
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Patrick Mayer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 75
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jonas Hansche (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 92
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1178 ± 48
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy