XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
BKLR1
BKLR2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Oswald Rust
(
RC-Graph
), 71 matches, 29 wins, 42 losses, winning percentage: 40,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier (2022/2023)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2022/2023)
Senioren Liga (2022/2023)
Unterliga West (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Affritsch Alexander
Aschenwald Stefan
Bartol Hannes
Binder Philipp
Brigola Bernhard
Chen Kevin
Dollenz Friedrich
Gruber Stella
Guzikowski Pawel
Hable Ernst
Hausch Karl
Heimberger Walter
Hirt Christian
Huber Gerhard
Jessenig Thomas
Kelemen Sandor
Keuschnig Patrick
Kopeinig Denise
Kramer Herbert
Kubicek Kurt
Kusternik Gerald
Macher Manfred
Maier Lena
Maier Manfred
Malle Florian
Mayer Willibald
Meindl Josef
Moser Herbert
Müller Christoph
Nowakowski Paul
Nöstel Robert
Oberrainer Dominik
Oraze Roman
Oschwaut Andreas
Pandel Roman
Pertl Wolfgang
Polzer David Philip
Prasch Christoph
Presenhuber Martin
Quantschnig Siegfried
Rainer Noah
Ropp Marcel
Schabus Günther
Siebenhofer Alexander
Stadler Paul
Steiner Petra
Stibiel Paolo
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Treiber Konrad
Trinker Friedrich
Vouk Christian
Wallner Franz
Wutte Raimund
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFA
DSFE
KAC
KORN
LAS
LAVÖ
NLUD
OLD
PET
POST
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
SLA
STEF
UNWE
URBA
VELD
VÖLK
all
W
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Karl Hausch (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 50
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Ernst Hable (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1824 ± 53
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Hannes Bartol (LAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 743 ± 50
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Paul Stadler (POST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 883 ± 43
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1687 ± 48
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 61
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Kurt Kubicek (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1268 ± 52
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Franz Wallner (SLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 52
W
14.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
9
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
1:3
14.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
9
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
1:3
14.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
9
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 57
3:2
17.04.2023
Unterliga West
2
8
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 41
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:1
17.04.2023
Unterliga West
2
8
Günther Schabus (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 36
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:2
18.03.2023
Senioren Liga
2
3
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 41
2:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Liga
2
4
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1377 ± 48
2:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Liga
2
3
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Günther Schabus (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 36
0:3
18.03.2023
Senioren Liga
2
2
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1472 ± 51
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:1
18.03.2023
Senioren Liga
2
5
Christian Hirt (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1421 ± 42
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:2
16.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
7
Marcel Ropp (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1446 ± 39
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:0
07.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
6
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Noah Rainer (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 53
0:3
07.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
6
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1472 ± 51
2:3
03.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
5
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 72
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:0
03.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
5
Kevin Chen (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
0:3
03.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
5
Philipp Binder (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1336 ± 50
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:0
21.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
4
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 54
1:3
08.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:1
08.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
3
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1265 ± 52
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
1:3
08.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
3
Petra Steiner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
0:3
31.01.2023
Unterliga West
2
2
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1335 ± 60
2:3
31.01.2023
Unterliga West
2
2
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Gerald Kusternik (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 63
0:3
26.01.2023
Unterliga West
2
1
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1464 ± 63
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
1:3
26.01.2023
Unterliga West
2
1
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 55
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
1:3
26.01.2023
Unterliga West
2
1
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 55
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:1
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 53
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
L
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Paolo Stibiel (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 58
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Robert Nöstel (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 55
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Martin Presenhuber (LAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 61
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
L
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Gerhard Huber (PET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 986 ± 54
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Willibald Mayer (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 58
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Raimund Wutte (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 52
W
07.01.2023
KTTV 4. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.350 Punkte
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
W
28.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
9
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
2:3
28.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
9
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 57
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:0
28.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
9
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:2
26.11.2022
Senioren Liga
1
2
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1251 ± 55
2:3
26.11.2022
Senioren Liga
1
2
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:2
26.11.2022
Senioren Liga
1
4
Alexander Siebenhofer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1654 ± 64
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:0
19.01.2023
Unterliga West
1
8
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Günther Schabus (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 36
0:3
19.01.2023
Unterliga West
1
8
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 41
3:0
22.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
7
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1446 ± 39
0:3
22.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
7
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Lena Maier (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1455 ± 45
0:3
11.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
6
Noah Rainer (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 53
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:0
11.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
6
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1217 ± 64
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
2:3
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel G (60+ 1962 u. ä.)
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Herbert Moser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 935 ± 64
W
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel G (60+ 1962 u. ä.)
Josef Meindl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 49
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
W
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel G (60+ 1962 u. ä.)
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1064 ± 52
W
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel G (60+ 1962 u. ä.)
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Gerald Kusternik (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 63
L
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel C - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
W
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel C - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
David Philip Polzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 69
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
L
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel A (offen)
Patrick Keuschnig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1870 ± 65
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:0
24.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
5
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1826 ± 100
0:3
24.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
5
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Philipp Binder (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1336 ± 50
2:3
17.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
4
Roman Oraze (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 63
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:0
17.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
4
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1149 ± 80
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
1:3
17.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
4
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 54
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:0
12.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
3
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:0
12.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
3
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1156 ± 78
3:0
07.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
2
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1504 ± 57
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
2
Gerald Kusternik (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 63
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:1
01.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
1
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1464 ± 63
1:3
01.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
1
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Christoph Prasch (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1392 ± 64
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy