XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
DSFE
KBSV
KELK
KÖTT
LIEB
MASA
SGFU
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA4
DSFE5
KBSV2
KELK4
KÖTT3
LIEB2
LIEB3
MASA2
SGFU4
VELD7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hermann Kaltenbrunner
(
RC-Graph
), 68 matches, 47 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 69,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
1.Klasse West (2017/2018)
2. Klasse West (2017/2018)
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
Jugend (U18) Klasse (2017/2018)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Affritsch Alexander
Amenitsch Gert
Belavic Polona
Bierbaum Lauren
Brajkovic Marijano
Brigola Bernhard
Doujak Sandra
Feuerabend Bettina
Flecker Alfred
Gfrerer Harald
Glöckler Adolf
Graschitz Hannes
Hadzic Enis
Holmes Oscar
Hösele Lea
Ikpa Chukwuka
Jammer Mario
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Raffael
Kleindienst Lukas
Kopeinig Denise
Kopper Erik
Krainbucher Christoph
Lonic Emir
Maier Manfred
Markovic Toni
Mayer Willibald
Mitsche Jakob
Nemcik Lukas
Orasch Marco
Oschwaut Andreas
Penker Helmut
Pertl Wolfgang
Primisser Julian
Pöllinger Raphael
Rasse Anna
Risser Helmut
Schmidt Mario-Holger
Schnabl Rupert
Segula Kiara
Steinacher Judith
Stubner Peter
Truppe Kathrin
Unterguggenberger Markus
Wedam Alexander
Winkler Julian
Zhan Andy
Zivkovic Sasa
players of all clubs
DSFA
DSVE
KAC
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
WOBE
all
W
L
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
5
Emir Lonic (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 378 ± 44
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
0:3
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
4
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Marijano Brajkovic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 315 ± 44
3:0
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
2
Sandra Doujak (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 397 ± 52
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
0:3
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
3
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 46
3:1
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
1
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Lauren Bierbaum (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 406 ± 44
3:0
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
4
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Julian Winkler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 738 ± 44
3:0
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
5
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 615 ± 41
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:2
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
3
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Sasa Zivkovic (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 730 ± 44
3:0
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
2
Oscar Holmes (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 630 ± 44
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
0:3
21.04.2018
Jugend (U18) Klasse
2
1
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 412 ± 43
3:0
13.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
10
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1044 ± 56
0:3
13.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
10
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 748 ± 49
3:0
13.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
10
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 48
3:0
04.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
9
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 579 ± 57
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
0:3
04.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
9
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 861 ± 51
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
1:3
04.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
9
Manfred Maier (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 53
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:1
16.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
7
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1163 ± 47
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:0
16.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
7
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:2
16.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
7
Kiara Segula (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1281 ± 47
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:0
09.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
6
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 915 ± 48
3:2
09.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
6
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Hannes Graschitz (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 753 ± 53
3:0
23.02.2018
2. Klasse West
2
4
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 615 ± 41
3:0
23.02.2018
2. Klasse West
2
4
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Enis Hadzic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 44
0:3
23.02.2018
2. Klasse West
2
4
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 41
3:0
03.02.2018
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 3 männlich
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 816 ± 44
4:1
03.02.2018
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 3 männlich
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:4
03.02.2018
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 3 männlich
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 46
4:1
03.02.2018
3. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 3 männlich
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 730 ± 44
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
0:4
26.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
1
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 55
0:3
26.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
1
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 959 ± 55
3:1
26.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
1
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1209 ± 49
1:3
15.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
11
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Peter Stubner (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 51
0:3
15.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
11
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
0:3
15.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
11
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 49
0:3
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
5
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 493 ± 48
3:0
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
4
Julian Winkler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 738 ± 44
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
0:3
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
3
Lukas Kerschbaumer (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 46
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
1:3
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
2
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Oscar Holmes (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 630 ± 44
3:1
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
1
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 60
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
1:3
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
5
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 615 ± 41
3:0
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
1
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 43
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
1:3
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
2
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Sandra Doujak (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 397 ± 52
3:2
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
3
Sasa Zivkovic (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 730 ± 44
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
0:3
25.11.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse
1
4
Enis Hadzic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 44
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
1:3
22.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
8
Mario Jammer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1195 ± 66
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:0
22.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
8
Harald Gfrerer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1374 ± 75
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:0
22.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
8
Mario-Holger Schmidt (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1254 ± 89
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:0
17.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
7
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1163 ± 47
0:3
17.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
7
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Kiara Segula (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1281 ± 47
1:3
17.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
7
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
0:3
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Nachwuchs I U18/U15
Toni Markovic (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 418 ± 67
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
0:3
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Nachwuchs I U18/U15
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 46
3:1
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Nachwuchs I U18/U15
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 730 ± 44
3:1
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Nachwuchs I U18/U15
Julian Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 43
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:1
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Nachwuchs I U18/U15
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 55
2:3
09.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
6
Hannes Graschitz (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 753 ± 53
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
0:3
09.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:1
09.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
6
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 624 ± 59
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
0:3
20.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
4
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 41
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
0:3
20.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
4
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 43
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
1:3
20.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
4
Helmut Penker (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 936 ± 78
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
0:3
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG3m
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 41
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
1:4
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG3m
Lea Hösele (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 735 ± 63
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
0:4
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG3m
Marco Orasch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 745 ± 71
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:4
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG3m
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 43
4:1
06.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 49
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
1:3
06.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 556 ± 87
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
0:3
06.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Erik Kopper (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 109
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy