XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BERG
DSFA
KELK
KÖTT
SGLV
SGMS
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA3
BERG1
DSFA4
KELK3
KÖTT2
VELD6
VELD7
SEEB3
SPIT3
VILL2
VÖLK3
VÖLK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Lux
(
RC-Graph
), 57 matches, 16 wins, 41 losses, winning percentage: 28,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse West (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Aschenwald Stefan
Egartner Raphael
Feuerabend Bettina
Gallob Thomas
Garger Georg
Gratzer Walter
Hassler Ernst
Huber Andreas
Kaschitz Ernst
Keuschnig Peter
Kofler Ernst
Kranabetter Georg
Krassnitzer Werner
Kröpfl Markus
Kummer Claudia
Kusternik Helmut
Maier Michael
Matitz Norbert
Moser Herbert
Muntean Brigitta
Nemcik Lukas
Pirker Michael
Pöllinger Raphael
Rainer Noah
Ringitscher Anton
Risser Helmut
Sauer Heinrich
Schneider Doris
Schögl Lion
Segula Kiara
Seywald Adolf
Sichrowsky Peter
Stibiel Paolo
Stingler Roman
Strohmaier Harald
Truskaller Josef
Weber Martin
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
KELK
KÖTT
SGLV
SGMS
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
07.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
VIII:
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 937 ± 47
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:1
07.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
IV:
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 50
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:1
07.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
I:
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 53
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
23.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
9
IX:
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:2
23.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
9
VI:
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
0:3
23.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
9
II:
Peter Sichrowsky (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1358 ± 143
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
13.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
IX:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 51
0:3
13.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
V:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Paolo Stibiel (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 60
0:3
13.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
I:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Kiara Segula (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 966 ± 47
1:3
09.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
7
IX:
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
2:3
09.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
7
VI:
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 873 ± 45
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:1
09.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
7
II:
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 871 ± 57
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
27.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
6
VII:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 47
0:3
27.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
6
IV:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1056 ± 50
0:3
27.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
6
II:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 48
1:3
20.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
5
IX:
Helmut Kusternik (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
5
V:
Markus Kröpfl (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1016 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
5
I:
Harald Strohmaier (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 914 ± 47
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
06.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
4
VII:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Lion Schögl (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 47
0:3
06.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
4
IV:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1017 ± 54
0:3
06.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
4
II:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 911 ± 47
1:3
30.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
3
IX:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
3:0
30.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
3
V:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 45
0:3
30.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
3
I:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 46
1:3
27.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
2
IX:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 960 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:2
27.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
2
VI:
Michael Maier (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 766 ± 95
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
2:3
27.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
2
II:
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 67
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:2
16.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
VII:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
0:3
16.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
IV:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 47
0:3
16.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
II:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
2:3
12.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
VII:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 50
1:3
12.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
IV:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 53
0:3
12.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
II:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 937 ± 47
0:3
07.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
VIII:
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 689 ± 59
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
2:3
07.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
IV:
Ernst Kofler (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 603 ± 101
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
2:3
07.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
I:
Anton Ringitscher (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 751 ± 64
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:2
28.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
9
IX:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 68
3:1
28.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
9
V:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 48
3:2
28.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
9
I:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 48
1:3
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
VII:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
0:3
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
IV:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 873 ± 45
3:0
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
II:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
3:1
25.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
VII:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Helmut Kusternik (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 48
3:2
25.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
IV:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Herbert Moser (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 795 ± 67
3:2
25.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
II:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Harald Strohmaier (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 914 ± 47
0:3
19.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
VIII:
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1017 ± 54
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
IV:
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 935 ± 52
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:2
19.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
I:
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 911 ± 47
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
1:3
07.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
IX:
Noah Rainer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
07.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
VI:
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 45
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:1
07.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
II:
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 46
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
2
VII:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 960 ± 52
3:1
03.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
2
IV:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 67
3:1
03.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
2
II:
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Josef Truskaller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 494 ± 100
3:0
26.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
IX:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 881 ± 49
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:0
26.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
VI:
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 930 ± 47
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:1
26.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
II:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy