Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
David Huber (WELS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1498 ± 50
|
3:1 |
29.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Markus Wimmer (WELS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1471 ± 40
|
3:2 |
22.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
8 | |
Mathias Humer (WAIZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1575 ± 56
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
3:2 |
22.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
8 | |
Jana Theresa Reiter (WAIZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1344 ± 57
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
3:2 |
22.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
8 | |
Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1498 ± 54
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1672 ± 45
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
3:1 |
15.03.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Karel Urban (BIES3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1915 ± 57
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1737 ± 73
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
6 | |
Karl Stöckl (BSVL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 973 ± 61
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
6 | |
Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 52
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
2:3 |
01.03.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1734 ± 56
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Leopold Zittmayr (RIED1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1515 ± 64
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
4 | |
Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1343 ± 58
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
1:3 |
12.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
4 | |
Gerald Stummer (ASTR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 55
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
3:2 |
12.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
4 | |
Andreas Preitschopf (ASTR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1436 ± 54
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
3 | |
Raphael Mühlbacher (SGSS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1454 ± 56
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
3 | |
Oliver Aichinger (SGSS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1130 ± 69
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
1:3 |
31.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
2 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1575 ± 55
|
3:1 |
31.01.2024 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
2 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Markus Tassatti (STRH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1616 ± 55
|
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1956 ± 60
|
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Oliver Seki (DIET1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1696 ± 52
|
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
9 | |
Manuel Pesl (WELS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 925 ± 61
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
9 | |
Gerald Hubweber (WELS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 54
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
0:3 |
04.12.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Elena Schinko (VÖLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1571 ± 46
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
3:1 |
04.12.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
8 | |
Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1971 ± 62
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
|
3:0 |
29.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Karel Urban (BIES3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1915 ± 57
|
0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Dominik Grasser (BIES3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1576 ± 64
|
2:3 |
20.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Harald Zeller (BSVL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1397 ± 58
|
3:0 |
20.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 52
|
3:0 |
13.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Mario Fromm (RIED1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1564 ± 74
|
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Stefan Freuinger (RIED1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1734 ± 56
|
1:3 |
13.11.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Celine Panholzer (RIED1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1723 ± 48
|
1:3 |
06.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
4 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Gerald Stummer (ASTR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 55
|
3:1 |
06.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
4 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Gerhard Jachim (ASTR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1413 ± 57
|
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Peter Leisch (DUFO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1617 ± 55
|
2:3 |
20.10.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Peter Rieser (DUFO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 55
|
1:3 |
02.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Thomas Wagner (VÖLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1429 ± 54
|
3:1 |
02.10.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 56
-
Julian Schinko (VÖLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1548 ± 54
|
3:0 |
27.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1608 ± 55
|
3:2 |
27.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Gabriel Fesel (SGSS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1654 ± 55
|
3:0 |
27.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Rafael Fesel (SGSS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1519 ± 55
|
3:1 |
24.03.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
2 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Tobias Tischberger (FROB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1906 ± 40
|
0:3 |
13.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Mario Blöchl (VÖLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1445 ± 54
|
3:0 |
13.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Stefan Stockhammer (VÖLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 54
|
3:1 |
06.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
6 | |
Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 57
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
|
0:3 |
06.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
6 | |
Sebastian Tschernuth (URFA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1563 ± 57
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
|
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Clemens Naderer (WELS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1677 ± 41
|
1:3 |
03.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Johannes Schönleitner (WELS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1823 ± 57
|
1:3 |
17.02.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
2 |
4 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Adrian Kastl (BIES2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1807 ± 39
|
0:3 |
17.02.2023 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
2 |
4 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Stefan Lindberg (BIES2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1818 ± 56
|
0:3 |
06.02.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1363 ± 58
|
3:1 |
06.02.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Andreas Preitschopf (ASTR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1512 ± 56
|
3:2 |
30.01.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
2 | |
Heinz Brenner (SPHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1184 ± 70
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
|
0:3 |
30.01.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
2 | |
Goran Davidovic (SPHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1536 ± 54
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
|
1:3 |
25.01.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Stephan Krengel (SGNM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1471 ± 57
|
2:3 |
25.01.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Tobias Raffetseder (SGNM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1471 ± 56
|
3:0 |
28.11.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1576 ± 52
|
3:2 |
28.11.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1324 ± 57
|
3:0 |
28.11.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 53
|
3:2 |
25.11.2022 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
1 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1798 ± 64
|
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
1 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1718 ± 75
|
1:3 |
14.11.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Uwe Seiverth (URFA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1642 ± 63
|
3:0 |
14.11.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Thomas Rechberger (URFA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1642 ± 64
|
2:3 |
14.11.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Sebastian Tschernuth (URFA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1563 ± 57
|
3:2 |
07.11.2022 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
1 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1750 ± 55
|
0:3 |
07.11.2022 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
1 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Mario Leinberger (LNZG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1687 ± 62
|
1:3 |
07.11.2022 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
1 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1822 ± 56
|
1:3 |
21.10.2022 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
1 |
4 | |
Adrian Kastl (BIES2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1807 ± 39
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
|
3:0 |
21.10.2022 |
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
|
1 |
4 | |
Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1944 ± 60
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
|
3:0 |
11.10.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
3 | |
Agron Barlovic (ASTR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1640 ± 65
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
|
2:3 |
11.10.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
3 | |
Andreas Preitschopf (ASTR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1512 ± 56
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
|
1:3 |
11.10.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
3 | |
Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1363 ± 58
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
|
0:3 |
06.10.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
2 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Andreas Königsdorfer (SPHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1081 ± 102
|
3:0 |
06.10.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
2 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
-
Michael Greinöcker (SPHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 571 ± 138
|
3:0 |
26.09.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
1 | |
Andreas Arzt (SGNM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1416 ± 55
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
|
1:3 |
26.09.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
1 | |
Thomas Arzt (SGNM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1421 ± 72
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1658 ± 60
|
2:3 |
11.05.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
9 | |
Rainer Rapp (FROB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1528 ± 41
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
0:3 |
11.05.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
9 | |
Werner Bichler (FROB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1481 ± 42
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
1:3 |
11.05.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
9 | |
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1370 ± 39
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
0:3 |
06.05.2022 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Markus Palmi (OTTH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1786 ± 52
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
3:2 |
06.05.2022 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
2 |
8 | |
Andrii Khrystian (OTTH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1424 ± 58
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
0:3 |
29.04.2022 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1815 ± 59
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
3:0 |
29.04.2022 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Helmut Freynhofer (SAXE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1512 ± 52
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
0:3 |
08.04.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
5 | |
Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1590 ± 52
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
3:2 |
08.04.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
5 | |
Peter Breitenbach (STRH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1472 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
0:3 |
08.04.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
5 | |
Markus Floimayr (STRH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1439 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
1:3 |
25.03.2022 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Michael Ringl (FREI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1646 ± 52
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
3:2 |
25.03.2022 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Pavel Jasek (FREI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1946 ± 69
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
3:0 |
25.03.2022 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Werner Sandner (FREI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1593 ± 55
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
3:0 |
14.03.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
2 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
-
Manuel Pascher (SPHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1423 ± 47
|
3:0 |
14.03.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
2 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
-
HansPeter Mühlbacher (SPHO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1473 ± 47
|
3:1 |
11.03.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
1 | |
Walter Povysil (EBBE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1460 ± 52
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
0:3 |
11.03.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
1 | |
Ernst Feldmayr (EBBE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1530 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
1:3 |
11.03.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
2 |
1 | |
David Kapl (EBBE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1463 ± 44
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
1:3 |
03.03.2022 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Dominik Ecker (FROB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1844 ± 52
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
2:3 |
17.02.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
8 | |
Benjamin Zach (OTTH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1714 ± 51
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
3:2 |
17.02.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
8 | |
Johannes Koller (OTTH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1307 ± 49
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
2:3 |
17.02.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
8 | |
Andreas Hermüller (OTTH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1541 ± 45
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
1:3 |
07.02.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
-
Dominik Grasser (BIES4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1496 ± 59
|
1:3 |
07.02.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
-
Valentin Thalguter (BIES4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1479 ± 49
|
3:1 |
07.02.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
-
Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1574 ± 47
|
3:0 |
12.11.2021 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
6 | |
Bianca Brandstetter (VÖLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1190 ± 57
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
0:3 |
12.11.2021 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
6 | |
Heinz Knienieder (VÖLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1553 ± 48
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
3:0 |
28.01.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
-
Markus Floimayr (STRH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1439 ± 47
|
3:0 |
28.01.2022 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
-
Ernst Wiesinger (STRH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1042 ± 63
|
3:1 |
22.10.2021 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Hajek (DIET1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1487 ± 65
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
0:3 |
22.10.2021 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Adrienn Kovacs (DIET1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 2022 ± 86
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
3:0 |
22.10.2021 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Josef Jungvirt (DIET1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1827 ± 49
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
3:1 |
11.10.2021 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
-
Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1598 ± 55
|
2:3 |
11.10.2021 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
-
Rafael Fesel (SGSS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1490 ± 42
|
1:3 |
11.10.2021 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
-
Gabriel Fesel (SGSS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1547 ± 45
|
3:2 |
08.10.2021 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1440 ± 69
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
3:1 |
08.10.2021 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Peter Rieser (BSVL1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1655 ± 80
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
|
2:3 |
01.10.2021 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
-
Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1726 ± 51
|
1:3 |
01.10.2021 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
-
Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1946 ± 56
|
0:3 |
01.10.2021 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1637 ± 52
-
Florian Kagerer (ASTR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1558 ± 62
|
3:2 |
19.10.2020 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1685 ± 86
-
Heinz Knienieder (VÖLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1555 ± 81
|
3:1 |
19.10.2020 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1685 ± 86
-
Lukas Bratter (VÖLI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1702 ± 80
|
3:0 |
16.10.2020 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
2 | |
Gabriel Fesel (SGSS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1512 ± 83
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1685 ± 86
|
2:3 |
16.10.2020 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
2 | |
Raphael Mühlbacher (SGSS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1440 ± 87
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1685 ± 86
|
0:3 |
16.10.2020 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
|
1 |
2 | |
Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1614 ± 82
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1685 ± 86
|
1:3 |
09.10.2020 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Adrian Kastl (SGGP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1525 ± 46
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1685 ± 86
|
2:3 |
09.10.2020 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Michael Robeischl (SGGP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1735 ± 89
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1685 ± 86
|
3:2 |
09.10.2020 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1859 ± 87
-
Johannes Blüher (NETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1685 ± 86
|
3:0 |
10.03.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Armin Mette (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 57
|
1:3 |
10.03.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1724 ± 57
|
0:3 |
10.03.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Michael Nagy (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 59
|
3:1 |
18.02.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1720 ± 58
|
0:3 |
18.02.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Gerhard Urbanek (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1549 ± 60
|
0:3 |
21.01.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1692 ± 60
|
0:3 |
21.01.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1695 ± 60
|
2:3 |
21.01.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1673 ± 57
|
3:2 |
07.01.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Michael Aysner (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1594 ± 58
|
1:3 |
07.01.2020 |
1. Klasse
|
2 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Joscha Anzinger (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1737 ± 63
|
2:3 |
10.12.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Martin Trausmuth (NFS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1585 ± 71
|
3:0 |
10.12.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
11 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1605 ± 58
|
3:0 |
20.12.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
10 | |
Laurin Groier (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1668 ± 57
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
3:2 |
20.12.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
10 | |
Stefan Kordic (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1624 ± 63
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
2:3 |
20.12.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
10 | |
Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1636 ± 58
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
0:3 |
25.11.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Gerald Peter (REN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1559 ± 56
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
0:3 |
25.11.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
9 | |
Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1585 ± 57
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
0:3 |
19.11.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Peer Held (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 57
|
3:0 |
19.11.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1472 ± 56
|
3:1 |
06.11.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Michael Nagy (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 59
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
3:0 |
06.11.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1724 ± 57
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
3:1 |
06.11.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
7 | |
Armin Mette (SGML4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 57
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
3:1 |
29.10.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Ivan Hrastnig (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1663 ± 72
|
3:0 |
29.10.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Fabian Winkler (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1551 ± 59
|
3:1 |
29.10.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Werner Dunkl (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1495 ± 64
|
2:3 |
25.10.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Gerhard Urbanek (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1549 ± 60
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
3:1 |
25.10.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1720 ± 58
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
3:1 |
25.10.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
5 | |
Christian Petronczki (POSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1603 ± 57
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
0:3 |
08.10.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Erik Seper (SKFL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1676 ± 58
|
2:3 |
08.10.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Ivona Baskarad (SKFL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1771 ± 59
|
1:3 |
27.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1695 ± 60
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
0:3 |
27.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1692 ± 60
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
2:3 |
27.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1673 ± 57
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
3:1 |
12.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Michael Hofmann (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1561 ± 67
|
3:2 |
12.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
-
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 58
|
3:2 |
10.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Andreas Humer (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1619 ± 68
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
3:1 |
10.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Sophie Schuster (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1659 ± 62
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
3:1 |
10.09.2019 |
1. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Michael Aysner (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1594 ± 58
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1620 ± 58
|
1:3 |
29.04.2019 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Gerald Peter (REN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1364 ± 39
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
1:3 |
29.04.2019 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 40
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
1:3 |
29.04.2019 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
10 | |
Bernhard Steffl (REN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 42
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
1:3 |
21.03.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
-
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1557 ± 41
|
3:1 |
21.03.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1503 ± 45
|
3:2 |
21.03.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
-
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1561 ± 39
|
1:3 |
29.03.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
8 | |
Walter Heimberger (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1700 ± 41
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:2 |
29.03.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
8 | |
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1666 ± 41
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
2:3 |
25.02.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
6 | |
Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1480 ± 44
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:1 |
25.02.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
6 | |
Marcus Patzak (SSH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1490 ± 45
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:1 |
25.02.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
6 | |
Norbert Sticha (SSH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
0:3 |
19.02.2019 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
5 | |
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1190 ± 38
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
0:3 |
19.02.2019 |
2. KLASSE A
|
2 |
5 | |
Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 45
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:2 |
15.02.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1663 ± 39
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:0 |
15.02.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
4 | |
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1709 ± 43
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:0 |
15.01.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
2 | |
Adrian Lüssing (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1404 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
2:3 |
15.01.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
2 | |
Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1518 ± 41
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:1 |
15.01.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
2 | |
Roland Kariger (SKFL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1555 ± 41
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:1 |
11.01.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
1 | |
Sandor Kastura (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1510 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:2 |
11.01.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
1 | |
Johannes Schwaiger (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1635 ± 54
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:0 |
11.01.2019 |
1. KLASSE A
|
2 |
1 | |
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1578 ± 46
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:1 |
12.12.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
11 | |
Harald Mann (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1666 ± 45
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:0 |
12.12.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
11 | |
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1585 ± 43
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:0 |
07.12.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
10 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1625 ± 43
|
3:2 |
07.12.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
10 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
-
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1463 ± 54
|
3:2 |
07.12.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
10 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
-
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 43
|
0:3 |
30.11.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Samuel Annerl (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1503 ± 45
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
0:3 |
30.11.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
9 | |
Georg Fuchs (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1349 ± 48
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:2 |
20.11.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1700 ± 41
|
0:3 |
20.11.2018 |
1. KLASSE A
|
1 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
-
Heimo Blacher (KORN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1614 ± 43
|
2:3 |
12.11.2018 |
HERREN-LIGA
|
1 |
7 | |
Gerald Puchner (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1732 ± 41
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:0 |
12.11.2018 |
HERREN-LIGA
|
1 |
7 | |
Albert Wilder (KORN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1835 ± 40
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:0 |
26.10.2018 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK |
Einzel 1500 RC |
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
-
Erik Seper (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1441 ± 33
|
N |
26.10.2018 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK |
Herren Einzel |
Stefan Lucanin (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1551 ± 34
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
3:2 |
26.10.2018 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK |
Herren Einzel |
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
-
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 37
|
1:3 |
26.10.2018 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK |
Herren Einzel |
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
-
David Stadler (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1363 ± 43
|
1:3 |
26.10.2018 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 AK |
Herren Einzel |
Lukas Poscher (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1703 ± 41
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
|
1:3 |
25.10.2018 |
HERREN-LIGA
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
-
Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1710 ± 39
|
0:3 |
25.10.2018 |
HERREN-LIGA
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
-
Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1760 ± 40
|
1:3 |
25.10.2018 |
HERREN-LIGA
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
-
Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1842 ± 41
|
1:3 |
18.04.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Stefan Enz (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1361 ± 48
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
0:3 |
18.04.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Bernhard Hoffmann (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1440 ± 46
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
1:3 |
09.04.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Yüksel Alan (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 47
|
1:3 |
09.04.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1467 ± 46
|
1:3 |
23.03.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Balthasar Fink (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1249 ± 65
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
3:2 |
23.03.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Ernst Tremmel (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1641 ± 64
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
3:1 |
23.03.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1428 ± 48
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
1:3 |
12.03.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (PER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1497 ± 47
|
3:0 |
12.03.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (PER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1327 ± 47
|
3:1 |
19.02.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Ludwig Schwab (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1397 ± 46
|
3:1 |
19.02.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Meinolf Hein (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1428 ± 49
|
3:0 |
13.02.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Benjamin Brunner (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1415 ± 49
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
2:3 |
13.02.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Nadine Kettler (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1326 ± 35
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
0:3 |
22.01.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
|
2:3 |
22.01.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Christian Auer (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1384 ± 51
|
3:0 |
18.01.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1434 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
3:1 |
18.01.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Hans Langer (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1477 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
2:3 |
18.01.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1515 ± 49
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
1:3 |
09.01.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Christian Resch (SKFL9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1360 ± 53
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
2:3 |
09.01.2018 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Christian Graf (SKFL9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1399 ± 49
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
2:3 |
27.11.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Stefan Enz (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1361 ± 48
|
3:2 |
27.11.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Andreas Blöschl (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1461 ± 53
|
0:3 |
27.11.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1440 ± 46
|
1:3 |
23.11.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1467 ± 46
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
2:3 |
23.11.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Josef Barcza (KONT4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1475 ± 48
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
0:3 |
13.11.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Martin Liebert (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1395 ± 53
|
3:2 |
13.11.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1428 ± 48
|
0:3 |
09.11.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Rüdiger Korkisch (PER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1327 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
0:3 |
09.11.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1435 ± 45
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
1:3 |
01.11.2017 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK |
Einzel Wr.Liga |
Stefan Lucanin (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1394 ± 35
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
2:3 |
01.11.2017 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK |
Einzel Wr.Liga |
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Thomas Knickrehm (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1712 ± 48
|
0:3 |
01.11.2017 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK |
Einzel Wr.Liga |
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1539 ± 54
|
0:3 |
01.11.2017 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK |
Einzel 1500 RC |
Anton Vernydub (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1325 ± 33
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
1:3 |
01.11.2017 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK |
Einzel 1500 RC |
Stefan Lucanin (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1394 ± 35
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
3:0 |
01.11.2017 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK |
Herren Einzel |
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Adrian Lüssing (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1516 ± 50
|
3:0 |
01.11.2017 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK |
Herren Einzel |
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Andy Garcia Barbon (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1680 ± 39
|
2:3 |
01.11.2017 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK |
Herren Einzel |
Ilja Davidov (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1682 ± 49
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
3:0 |
19.10.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Anna Pfeffer (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 58
|
1:3 |
19.10.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1428 ± 42
|
0:3 |
17.10.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Ludwig Schwab (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1397 ± 46
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
3:1 |
17.10.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Meinolf Hein (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1428 ± 49
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
3:0 |
17.10.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Philipp Wachberger (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1442 ± 57
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
3:1 |
09.10.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1415 ± 49
|
3:1 |
02.10.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Marcus Patzak (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 59
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
3:0 |
02.10.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Norbert Sticha (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
3:0 |
02.10.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Christian Auer (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1384 ± 51
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
|
0:3 |
25.09.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1515 ± 49
|
1:3 |
25.09.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1434 ± 47
|
3:1 |
25.09.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Hans Langer (WPAE5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1477 ± 47
|
1:3 |
04.10.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Christian Graf (SKFL9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1399 ± 49
|
3:0 |
04.10.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Robert Hiesel (SKFL9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1422 ± 67
|
3:1 |
02.05.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Tobias Kosak (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1385 ± 50
|
3:0 |
02.05.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Marcin Gibala (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1474 ± 39
|
3:1 |
24.04.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Zoran Petkovic (SSH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1490 ± 48
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
2:3 |
24.04.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Christian Auer (SSH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1426 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
0:3 |
27.03.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Martin Stefaner (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1336 ± 48
|
3:0 |
27.03.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1381 ± 43
|
2:3 |
27.03.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
|
1:3 |
24.03.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
William Diaz (SKFL9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 46
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
1:3 |
24.03.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1296 ± 31
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
3:1 |
13.03.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Peter Pusam (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1560 ± 51
|
3:1 |
13.03.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Rainer Kalman (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1474 ± 50
|
3:0 |
01.03.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Rainer Sattler (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1391 ± 51
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
2:3 |
01.03.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Walter Sattler (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1096 ± 69
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
0:3 |
20.02.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1565 ± 43
|
3:2 |
20.02.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Harald Kinzl (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1577 ± 52
|
3:1 |
13.02.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Yilmaz Caliskan (TT141) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1486 ± 49
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
3:0 |
13.02.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
4 | |
Thomas Rauscher (TT141) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1493 ± 51
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
3:0 |
23.01.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1448 ± 61
|
3:1 |
23.01.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Norbert Reichhart (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1299 ± 59
|
3:0 |
17.01.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
2:3 |
17.01.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Christian Hager (KAI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
0:3 |
09.01.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Lukas Komary (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1518 ± 51
|
3:0 |
09.01.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1492 ± 37
|
3:2 |
09.01.2017 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Harald Mann (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1778 ± 68
|
1:3 |
09.12.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Tobias Kosak (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1385 ± 50
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
1:3 |
09.12.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Marcin Gibala (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1474 ± 39
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
2:3 |
09.12.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Erwin Stürmer (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1520 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
2:3 |
28.11.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Zoran Petkovic (SSH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1490 ± 48
|
3:1 |
28.11.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Christian Auer (SSH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1426 ± 47
|
2:3 |
28.11.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Marcus Patzak (SSH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1555 ± 47
|
2:3 |
18.11.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Martin Stefaner (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1336 ± 48
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
0:3 |
18.11.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1381 ± 43
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
3:0 |
18.11.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
3:1 |
07.11.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
William Diaz (SKFL9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 46
|
1:3 |
13.11.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1369 ± 52
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
3:2 |
13.11.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Rainer Kalman (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1474 ± 50
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
3:1 |
13.11.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Christoph Wagner (POSW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1358 ± 62
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
2:3 |
27.10.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Rainer Sattler (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1391 ± 51
|
2:3 |
27.10.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Markus Sattler (SKFL7) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 75
|
3:0 |
14.10.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1537 ± 48
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
3:0 |
14.10.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1565 ± 43
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
3:0 |
03.10.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Thomas Rauscher (TT141) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1493 ± 51
|
0:3 |
03.10.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Christian Hofmann (TT141) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1607 ± 48
|
2:3 |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Einzel ab Wiener Liga |
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1730 ± 43
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
3:1 |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Einzel 1500 RC |
Otto Graf (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1508 ± 39
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
3:0 |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Einzel ab Wiener Liga |
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Andy Garcia Barbon (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1663 ± 36
|
N |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Einzel ab Wiener Liga |
Rupert Wildner (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1161 ± 51
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
S |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Einzel ab Wiener Liga |
Gerhard Mühlgassner (HAK) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1378 ± 36
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
S |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Lukas Gruber (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1533 ± 40
|
S |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1693 ± 52
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
N |
01.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21, U13-U11 2016 |
Herren Einzel |
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Manuel Fischer (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1686 ± 42
|
N |
20.09.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Michael Welsburg (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1293 ± 52
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
1:3 |
20.09.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1448 ± 61
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
3:0 |
20.09.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1300 ± 56
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
|
3:2 |
02.05.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Erwin Stürmer (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1524 ± 44
|
3:1 |
02.05.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
11 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Tobias Kosak (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1448 ± 48
|
3:2 |
25.04.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Martin Hülferding (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:1 |
25.04.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Martin Steskal (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1594 ± 51
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:1 |
25.04.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
10 | |
Franz Waldhäusl (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1656 ± 54
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:1 |
11.04.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Marek Szorc (SSH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1393 ± 49
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
1:3 |
11.04.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Zoran Petkovic (SSH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1484 ± 48
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
1:3 |
11.04.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
9 | |
Marcus Patzak (SSH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1534 ± 45
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
2:3 |
30.03.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Daniel Wieser (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1513 ± 48
|
2:3 |
30.03.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Stefan Zahradnik (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1530 ± 55
|
3:0 |
30.03.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
8 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1508 ± 45
|
3:2 |
07.03.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 44
|
3:2 |
07.03.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
6 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Thomas Graser (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1416 ± 46
|
2:3 |
23.02.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1731 ± 61
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:0 |
23.02.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
5 | |
Daniel Schmid (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1441 ± 43
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:1 |
09.02.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Ernst Koprax (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1457 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
2:3 |
09.02.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Lukas Komary (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1510 ± 46
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:0 |
09.02.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
3 | |
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1424 ± 41
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:1 |
18.01.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
2 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Martin Janousek (FLÖT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 47
|
3:0 |
11.02.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Martin Fox (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1442 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:0 |
11.02.2016 |
2. KLASSE B
|
2 |
1 | |
Helmut Antony (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 43
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:0 |
11.12.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Peer Held (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1518 ± 49
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
1:3 |
11.12.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Martin Mika (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1525 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
1:3 |
11.12.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
11 | |
Tobias Kosak (SPI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1448 ± 48
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
2:3 |
30.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
|
3:1 |
30.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Franz Waldhäusl (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1656 ± 54
|
2:3 |
30.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
10 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 55
|
0:3 |
16.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Marcus Patzak (SSH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1534 ± 45
|
2:3 |
16.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Marek Szorc (SSH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1393 ± 49
|
3:1 |
16.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
9 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Zoran Petkovic (SSH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1484 ± 48
|
1:3 |
13.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Sonita Habesohn (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 45
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
2:3 |
13.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Stefan Zahradnik (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1530 ± 55
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:1 |
13.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
8 | |
Martin Maleczki (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1508 ± 45
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:0 |
02.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1500 ± 60
|
2:3 |
02.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Nenad Kerculj (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1653 ± 58
|
0:3 |
02.11.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
7 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 63
|
3:2 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte |
Birgit Schwab (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1484 ± 40
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:0 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte |
Brunno Ramos - Duchacek (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 54
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
1:3 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte |
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 37
|
3:0 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
U21 Einzel männlich |
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Daniel Schmid (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1441 ± 43
|
0:3 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
U21 Einzel männlich |
Lukas Poscher (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1615 ± 48
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:1 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
Einzel ab Wiener Liga |
Martin Sebek (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 887 ± 51
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
1:3 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
Einzel ab Wiener Liga |
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1822 ± 43
|
0:3 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
Einzel ab Wiener Liga |
Johannes Blüher (WILI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Daniel Schmid (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1441 ± 43
|
0:3 |
22.10.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 44
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
1:3 |
22.10.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
6 | |
Thomas Graser (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1416 ± 46
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:2 |
12.10.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Daniel Schmid (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1441 ± 43
|
2:3 |
12.10.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1440 ± 46
|
3:2 |
12.10.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
5 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1731 ± 61
|
0:3 |
09.10.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Brigitte Gropper (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1621 ± 40
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:0 |
09.10.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Andreas Prosenik (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1426 ± 64
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:1 |
09.10.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Thomas Mittelberger (SGML6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 46
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:1 |
28.09.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1424 ± 41
|
3:1 |
28.09.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
3 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Lukas Komary (WPAE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1510 ± 46
|
1:3 |
17.09.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Martin Janousek (FLÖT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:0 |
17.09.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1445 ± 46
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
1:3 |
17.09.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
2 | |
Florian Kellner (FLÖT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1536 ± 42
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
|
3:1 |
07.09.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Helmut Antony (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 43
|
1:3 |
07.09.2015 |
2. KLASSE B
|
1 |
1 | |
Johannes Blüher (WILI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Martin Fox (KONT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1442 ± 47
|
3:0 |