XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
DIET
GARS
LAUS
RAMI
SGGS
SGNS
TRAT
UNST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY2
DIET6
GARS2
LAUS2
RAMI4
SGGS1
SGNS5
TRAT3
UNST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Darius Restea
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 30 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 71,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL (2023/2024)
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Arzt Thomas
Bader Helmut
Baumgartner Peter
Binder Manuel
Blehrmühlhuber Jonas
Burghuber Gerald
Greisinger Dietger
Großauer Walter
Gusenbauer Christian
Hieslmayr Leo
Hochetlinger Tobias
Kloiber Franz jun.
Kogler Matthias
Köttenstorfer Ferdinand
Merkinger Joseph
Metzbauer Kurt
Museljic Nedzad
Obermayr Andreas
Osterkorn Valentin
Pollak Roland
Reitzenberger Daniel
Schachner Ronald
Scheucher Erwin
Schmid Alfred
Stellnberger Walter
Strohschneider Heinrich
Winkler Gerhard
Zist Alex
Zöttl Benjamin
players of all clubs
DIET
ERNS
GARS
LAUS
RAMI
SGGS
SGNM
SGNS
TRAT
UNST
all
W
L
05.04.2024
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 64
-
Darius Restea (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
3:1
05.04.2024
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Manuel Binder (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1214 ± 52
-
Darius Restea (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
3:1
05.04.2024
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Andreas Obermayr (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1294 ± 55
-
Darius Restea (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
3:0
22.03.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
8
11:
Ronald Schachner (UNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 115
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
3:0
22.03.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
8
6:
Alfred Schmid (UNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1112 ± 60
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
2:3
22.03.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
8
2:
Dietger Greisinger (UNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 820 ± 61
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
0:3
11.03.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
7
6:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Heinrich Strohschneider (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 946 ± 55
3:2
11.03.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
7
2:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Walter Großauer (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 911 ± 57
3:1
07.03.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
6
6:
Ferdinand Köttenstorfer (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 56
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
0:3
07.03.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
6
2:
Walter Stellnberger (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 56
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
1:3
01.03.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
5
11:
Christian Gusenbauer (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 954 ± 56
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
0:3
01.03.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
5
6:
Helmut Bader (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1189 ± 64
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
3:2
01.03.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
5
2:
Gerhard Winkler (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 65
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
1:3
15.02.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
6:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Peter Baumgartner (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 952 ± 69
3:0
15.02.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
4
2:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Jonas Blehrmühlhuber (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 714 ± 80
3:0
05.02.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
11:
Matthias Kogler (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 81
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
2:3
05.02.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
8:
Gerald Burghuber (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 994 ± 57
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
0:3
05.02.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
3
4:
Leo Hieslmayr (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1244 ± 61
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
3:2
01.02.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
2
6:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Daniel Reitzenberger (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1119 ± 58
3:2
01.02.2024
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
2
2
2:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Benjamin Zöttl (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 933 ± 59
3:0
25.01.2024
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Darius Restea (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Thomas Arzt (SGNM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1403 ± 56
0:3
25.01.2024
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Darius Restea (ASTY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Valentin Osterkorn (SGNM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1302 ± 53
1:3
07.12.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
11:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Ronald Schachner (UNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 115
1:3
07.12.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
6:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Erwin Scheucher (UNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1150 ± 62
2:3
07.12.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
8
2:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Dietger Greisinger (UNST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 820 ± 61
3:0
01.12.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
8:
Nedzad Museljic (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1023 ± 59
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
2:3
01.12.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
7
4:
Heinrich Strohschneider (TRAT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 946 ± 55
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
1:3
20.11.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
6
6:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Ferdinand Köttenstorfer (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 56
3:2
20.11.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
6
2:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Walter Stellnberger (SGNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 56
3:2
16.11.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
11:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Kurt Metzbauer (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 57
3:2
16.11.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
6:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Gerhard Winkler (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 65
3:1
16.11.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
5
2:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Christian Gusenbauer (DIET6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 954 ± 56
3:2
10.11.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
6:
Joseph Merkinger (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 839 ± 59
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
0:3
10.11.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
4
2:
Peter Baumgartner (LAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 952 ± 69
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
1:3
19.10.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
11:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Matthias Kogler (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 81
0:3
19.10.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
8:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Gerald Burghuber (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 994 ± 57
3:0
19.10.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
3
4:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Leo Hieslmayr (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1244 ± 61
3:2
13.10.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
11:
Franz Kloiber jun. (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 57
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
2:3
13.10.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
8:
Benjamin Zöttl (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 933 ± 59
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
1:3
13.10.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
4:
Daniel Reitzenberger (RAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1119 ± 58
-
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
3:1
05.10.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
9:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Roland Pollak (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1026 ± 54
3:1
05.10.2023
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
1
3:
Darius Restea (ASTY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 57
-
Alex Zist (GARS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 54
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy